Shortlisted candidates for PGDM

All the shortlisted candidates are hereby advised to Register on the website for the Final Selection process on or before 21st March 2020

Sl No. NAME FATHER NAME GENDER CATEGORY STATE
1 A Amrutha Vyshnavi A Krishna Murthy Female General Andhra Pradesh
2 A ARAVIND VENKATESH Male General Telangana
3 A Eshwar A Yedukondalu Male General Telangana
4 A KAVYA A L HARI Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
5 A M THUKARAM A K MITHRA BUSHAN Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
6 A NIHARIKA A SOMESWARA REDDY Female General Andhra Pradesh
7 A SAITEJAREDDY A RAJAGOVERDHANREDDY Male General Telangana
8 A V Sai Spandana A V Singa Raju Female General Andhra Pradesh
9 Aakanksha Nethi Sanjeev Nethi Female General Telangana
10 Aakash Gupta Sanjay Gupta Male General Himachal Pradesh
11 Aakula Akshit Aakula Amaresh Male General Telangana
12 Aarumalla Suvarna Gayathri Aarumalla Naga Raja Reddy Female General Telangana
13 AARUSHI GOYAL SANJAY GOYAL Female General Haryana
14 AASTHA GUPTA RAJESH GUPTA Female General Chattisgarh
15 Aastha Singh RAKESH KUMAR SINGH Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
16 AAYUSH AGRAWAL NILURAM AGRAWAL Male General Odisha
17 Aayushi Gaur Mr Sanjay Gaur Female General Uttar Pradesh
18 Abdul Ali ABDUL BASHEER Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
19 ABDUL KARIMULLAH ABDUL ISMAIL Male General Andhra Pradesh
20 Abdul Sharook Abdul jilani Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
21 Abhashree Bivar PRAFULLA BIVAR Female SC Odisha
22 ABHAY KUMAR SINGH ASHOK SINGH Male General Bihar
23 Abhaya Ranjan Sahoo Amulya Kumar Sahoo Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
24 ABHIGNA KAKARAPARTHY KNV KRISHNA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
25 Abhijeet behera Braja kishore behera Male SC Odisha
26 abhijeet kumar pandey raj kumar pandey Male General Telangana
27 Abhijeet Nath Nand Shailendra Nath Nand Male General Chattisgarh
28 Abhilash roy hitendra roy Male General Assam
29 ABHILASHA KASHYAP Gopal Krishna Bhagawati Female General Assam
30 Abhimanyu Singh ANIL KUMAR SINGH Male General Bihar
31 ABHINAV KUMAR PANDEY BIRENDRA KUMAR PANDEY Male General Jharkhand
32 ABHINAV MISHRA ASIT Male General Telangana
33 Abhinav Mohdikar Shyam Mohdikar Male General Chattisgarh
34 Abhips Das Anil Kumar Das Female General Odisha
35 Abhipsa Mishra Santosh Kumar Mishra Female General Odisha
36 ABHIPSA PRADHAN RAJESH KUMAR PRADHAN Female General Odisha
37 Abhirami Sunil Sunil Kumar Female General Kerala
38 Abhisek Mansingh Ashok Gumansingh Male General Odisha
39 Abhisek Mohanty Rajendra Prasad Mohanty Male General Odisha
40 Abhishek Gautam Radhey Shyam Gautam Male SC Andhra Pradesh
41 abhishek kr mishra manoj kumar mishra Male General West Bengal
42 Abhishek Kumar Ravindra Kumar Singh Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
43 Abhishek Kumar M K Prasad Male General Jharkhand
44 Abhishek kumar Akheshwar Prasad Singh Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
45 ABHISHEK KUMAR CHOUDHARY CHIRANJEEV CHOUDHARY Male General Jharkhand
46 ABHISHEK KUMAR SHARMA PRABHU DAYAL SHARMA Male General Sikkim
47 ABHISHEK PANCHAPAKESAN S PANCHAPAKESAN Male General Telangana
48 Abhishek Panna Lilku Panna Male ST Odisha
49 Abhishek Singh Shyam Bihari Singh Male General Maharashtra
50 abijeet keshav BIPIN KUMAR SINGH Male General Telangana
51 ABIJEET KESHAV BIPIN KUMAR SINGH Male General Telangana
52 ABINASH MALLICK NARESH MALLICK Male General Odisha
53 Abishek Pushparaj R Male SC Tamil Nadu
54 ACHAN VISHAL ACHAN BABURAO Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
55 ADAPA YASWANTH SAITEJA ADAPA CHANDRA SEKHAR Male General Andhra Pradesh
56 ADARSH KUMAR RAJENDRA YADAV Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
57 Adarsh Kumar Singh Kamal Singh Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
58 ADDALA TATAJI ADDALA PANDURANGARAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
59 Addanki Sai Satya Haritha Addanki Sai Kumar Prasad Female General Telangana
60 Addu kirthi Addu Srinivas Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
61 Adiraju Sri Snigdha Adiraju Sravan Kumar Sharma Female General Telangana
62 Adisha rashmi handli NIROOP KUMAR Female General Karnataka
63 ADITYA KANDURI K VIJAY KUMAR Male General Telangana
64 ADITYA KANDURI K VIJAY KUMAR Male General Telangana
65 ADITYA KAUSHAL NANHEY LAL KAUSHAL Male General Chattisgarh
66 Aditya krishna sai Chilakapati venkata ravi kumar Male General Telangana
67 Aditya kumar swain Pradipta kumar swain Male General Odisha
68 ADITYA NARAYAN SAMAL Kshetrabasi Samal Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
69 Aditya NLN NVLN Raghavendra Rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
70 Aditya Prashant Nevrekar Prashant Umakant Nevrekar Male General Maharashtra
71 Aditya Srijan Amar Nath Bhagat Male General Jharkhand
72 Aditya Varanasi V Venkat Prabhaker Male General Telangana
73 ADITYA VIKRAM BUNG DEENDAYAL BUNG Male General Telangana
74 ADITYA VIKRAM BUNG DEENDAYAL BUNG Male General Telangana
75 Advida T Thirumalai E Female SC Tamil Nadu
76 AERROJU SAI VARDHAN A VIJAYA BHASKER Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
77 AFIFA EBAD EBAD MOHAMMAD Female General Jharkhand
78 AILENI MANIKANTESHWAR REDDY AILENI SRINIVAS REDDY Male General Telangana
79 Aisharya Banerjee Krishnendu Banerjee Female General West Bengal
80 Aisharya Banerjee Krishnendu Banerjee Female General West Bengal
81 Aishwarya Gokhale Chandra Shekhar Gokhale Female General Telangana
82 Aishwarya Maganti Maganti Chandramouli sarma Female General Andhra Pradesh
83 AISHWARYA WADIYAR AJAY R WADIYAR Female General Telangana
84 Aiswarya Peetambaram P N V Srinivas Female General Telangana
85 Ajay Upadhyay Rakesh upadhyay Male General Uttar Pradesh
86 AJIT KUMAR RATH LAXMIDHAR RATH Male General Odisha
87 Ajitesh Bertrand Dcruze Rajendran Jayaraj Dcruze Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
88 Ajitha Radhakrishnan M Radha Krishnan Female General Andhra Pradesh
89 Ajmal J M Jaleel Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Kerala
90 Akaanksh Reddy V Ravinder Reddy V Male General Telangana
91 Akaanksha Maddipati Srinivas Rao Maddipati Female General Telangana
92 Akanksha konda Konda Sridhar Babu Female General Telangana
93 Akanksha kurmagadda Kurmagadda Satya murthy Female General Telangana
94 AKANKSHA MALLICK ARBIND MALLIK Female General Bihar
95 AKANKSHA SINDHE DAMARAGIDDA KISHORRAO SINDHE DAMARAGIDDA Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
96 AKANKSHA TIWARI K M TIWARI Female General Andhra Pradesh
97 Akash devulapally Anand devulapally Male OBC Telangana
98 Akash J Antony P J Antony Male General Telangana
99 AKASH KUMAR VIMLENDU SHEKHAR SINGH Male General Bihar
100 Akhil Battarusetty lakshman kumar b s Male General Telangana
101 akhil brahmadandi Ramesh brahmadandi Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
102 Akhil Ranadheer k Ajay kumar k Male General Andhra Pradesh
103 Akhila Nidamarthy N V P Sudhakar Female General Telangana
104 akhila survi S Narsing Rao Goud Female General Telangana
105 Akhilesh Chowdary B Vijaya Krishna Male General Telangana
106 Akkena Nitesh Akkena Chinnam Naidu Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
107 AKKEPALLY PAVANKALYAN AKKEPALLY SHANTHAIAH Male ST Telangana
108 AKRITI SANJIT KUMAR Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
109 AKRITI SANJIT KUMAR Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
110 AKSHAT MISHRA Ashutosh Mishra Male General Haryana
111 Akshay Chandrasekaran Venkataraman Chandrasekaran Male General Telangana
112 Akshay John Jacob Kottil Jacob John Kottil Male General Tamil Nadu
113 Akshay John Jacob Kottil Jacob John Kottil Male General Tamil Nadu
114 Akshaya Kumar maity SAKTIPADA MAITY Male General Odisha
115 Akshit Varma Pinnamaraju Chitti Raju Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
116 AKSHITA JAISWAL PARIKSHIT JAISWAL Female General Telangana
117 AKSHITA MISHRA Vijay Kumar Mishra Female General Delhi
118 AKU VENKATA SAI PAVAN KUMAR AKU VENKATA BALAKRISHNA Male General Andhra Pradesh
119 AKULA RENUKA ANASUYA AKULA SRINIVASA RAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
120 Akula Shivatejeswar Reddy Akula parvath reddy Male General Telangana
121 AKUMALLA JOHN VINEETH KUMAR AKUMALLA VIJAYANAND Male OBC Telangana
122 Alampalli Megna Alampalli Narsing Rao Female SC Telangana
123 ALAPATI HIMAJA A SATYANARAYANA Female General Telangana
124 Alekhya chitturi Chitturi Nageswara Rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
125 Alekhya Chitturi Chitturi Nageswara Rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
126 ALEKHYA ILLURI SIVA REDDY ILLURI Female General Telangana
127 Alekhya Illuri Siva Reddy Illuri Female General Telangana
128 Ali hussain s s abdul nabi Male General Andhra Pradesh
129 ALIGETI CHANAKYA RAVINDER Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
130 Alisha Mohanty Debendra Narayan Mohanty Female General Odisha
131 Alivelumangavathi Janjirala Madhusudan Janjirala Female General Telangana
132 ALKA KUMARI DAS NARHARI DAS Female General Odisha
133 ALKHEN BARA NEMHAS BARA Female ST Odisha
134 ALLA PAVAN KALYAN ALLA VENKATESWARLU Male General Andhra Pradesh
135 allam kiran babu allam laxman rao Male General Telangana
136 ALLAM LIKHITH ALLAM RAVINDAR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
137 Allam sai kiran Allam poli raju Male SC Andhra Pradesh
138 Allika Jayadeep Allika Ravi Shanker Male General Telangana
139 ALLIKA ROJA Allika Narayana Rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
140 Allone Prakash Allone Narsinga Rao Male OBC Telangana
141 ALLU BINDU MANASA ALLU SRINIVASA REDDY Female General Telangana
142 ALLU BINDU MANASA ALLU SRINIVASA REDDY Female General Telangana
143 ALLU BINDU MANASA ALLU SRINIVAS REDDY Female General Telangana
144 ALLU VENKATA AKHIL ALLU PRABHAKARA RAO Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
145 Alluri Navatha Rajaram Female OBC Telangana
146 ALLURI PAVAN KUMAR ALLURI ANIL KUMAR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
147 Aluru Ashish Kumar Amarnath Male General Telangana
148 Alwin C Johnson Johnson C M Male General Kerala
149 Amaleswari goud VEMULA SWAMY SEKHAR Female OBC Telangana
150 Aman Abhay Kumar Male General Bihar
151 Aman Kumar Singh Akshaibar Singh Male General West Bengal
152 Aman Kumar Singh Akshaibar Singh Male General West Bengal
153 Aman Panthi Amar Lohar Male General Meghalaya
154 AMAN SINGH UMA SHANKAR SINGH Male General Telangana
155 AMAN SINGH UMA SHANKAR SINGH Male General Telangana
156 AMANANA CHAITANYA GUPTA AMANANA VENKATA RAMANA GUTA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
157 AMBATI VENKATA MEHARISH AMBATI SUDHAKAR Male General Andhra Pradesh
158 Ameer Abbaz E N Naseemudheen Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Kerala
159 AMISHA GOEL manish goel Female General Uttar Pradesh
160 AMIT CHAND SAMAL PATITA PABAN SAMAL Male General Odisha
161 AMIT KUMAR BEHERA PRAVAKAR BEHERA Male General Telangana
162 Amit Kumar Chugwani Anil Kumar Chugwani Male General Jharkhand
163 Amit Kumar Sahu Prakash chandra sahu Male General Odisha
164 amit parihar shri udaybhan singh parihar Male General Madhya Pradesh
165 Amit Tiriya Kali Charan Tiriya Male ST Odisha
166 Amlan Dutta Manas Kumar Dutta Male General West Bengal
167 AMMULA SAI RONITH AMMULA RAMESH BABU Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
168 AMMULA SAI RONITH AMMULA RAMESH BABU Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
169 Ammula Satwika Ammula Sridhar Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
170 Amrit kumar dash Ashok kumar dash Male General Odisha
171 Amritanshu Suman Sheojee Male General Jharkhand
172 Amritanshu Suman Sheojee Male General Jharkhand
173 Amrutha Kantimahanthi SNK MAHANTHI Female General Andhra Pradesh
174 AMURI CELESTIAL JERUSHA AMURI HENRY BABU Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
175 Anam Fatima Late Mr Q A Rizvi Female General Uttar Pradesh
176 Anamalamudi jyoshna A jagannadha naidu Female General Andhra Pradesh
177 ANAND KUMAR TRIPATHI UMESH CHANDRA TRIPATHI Male General Uttar Pradesh
178 ANAND SAGAR PATRA ASHOK KUMAR PATRA Male General Odisha
179 Anant Utkarsh Upadhyay Dinesh Chand Sharma Male General Uttar Pradesh
180 ANANYA SPRIHA DILIP KUMAR GOND Female General Andhra Pradesh
181 Anchal Mohanty Ashish Kumar Mohanty Female General Telangana
182 ANDALA VENKATA VIJAY Andala seshagiri rao Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
183 Andhavarapu Keerthi Andhavarapu Srinivasa Rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
184 andhavarapu keerthi srinivasa rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
185 ANDIBOYINA RAJESH andiboyina apparao Male General Andhra Pradesh
186 Andrew Samuel Chacko Joice Chacko Male General Kerala
187 ANEESHA SAI LINGAM VENKATESWARA RAO LINGAM Female General Telangana
188 Angadi Aravind Angadi Rajasekhar Male General Andhra Pradesh
189 ANIKET ROY SWAPAN KUMAR ROY Male General West Bengal
190 Animesh kumar vaidya Surendra prasad vaidya Male General Jharkhand
191 Anirban Bhaduri Abiram Bhaduri Male General Telangana
192 ANIRBAN MONDAL SUKUMAR MONDAL Male SC West Bengal
193 ANIRBAN MONDAL SUKUMAR MONDAL Male SC West Bengal
194 Anirudh Gupta Amit Gupta Male General Jammu & Kashmir
195 Anish Gupta Rakesh Gupta Male General Jammu & Kashmir
196 ANJALI ARORA MAHESH ARORA Female General Rajasthan
197 Anjali Jha ANIL JHA Female General Odisha
198 ANJALI PRADEEP PRADEEP KUMAR T Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Kerala
199 Anjan Chakraborty Kishor Chakraborty Male General Jharkhand
200 Anjan Das Narayan Chandra Das Male SC Tripura
201 Anjan Jyoti Kashyap Ajit Das Male General Assam
202 ANJAN KUMAR DHAL NIRMAL CHANDRA DHAL Male General Jharkhand
203 ANJANI RITIKA XALXO FREDDY XALXO Female ST Jharkhand
204 ANJURI SWATHI ANJURI SRINIVAS Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
205 ANKALA HARSHA VARDHAN Ankala Murali Mohan Male SC Andhra Pradesh
206 ankapally prasanna raj Ankapally Eshwar Male SC Telangana
207 Ankit Chauhan Ajay Kumar Male General Andhra Pradesh
208 ANKIT CHAUHAN AJAY KUMAR Male General Andhra Pradesh
209 ANKIT MALLICK DEBASIS MALLICK Male General West Bengal
210 Ankit Rath Pravanjan Rath Male General Odisha
211 ANKIT SOEL SIRVI D RAMESH KUMAR Male General Telangana
212 ANKIT UDIT THAKKER Udit Ramesh Thakker Male General Maharashtra
213 ANKIT UDIT THAKKER Udit Ramesh Thakker Male General Maharashtra
214 ANKITA KUMARI SUNIL KUMAR Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
215 Ankita pandit Suresh Kumar pandit Female General Odisha
216 Ankita Pradhan Bulu Pradhan Female General West Bengal
217 Ankita Sahoo Bipra Kumar Sahoo Female General Odisha
218 ANKITA SINGHA SANTOSH KUMAR SINGHA Female General Odisha
219 ANKITA TUDU RAM CHANDRA TUDU Female ST Odisha
220 ANKITA TUDU RAM CHANDRA TUDU Female ST Odisha
221 ankur agarwal Daulat Agarwal Male General Odisha
222 Ankur Sharma Sarvan kumar sharma Male General Delhi
223 ANKUR SINGH MATHURA SINGH Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Uttar Pradesh
224 ANMOL PADHY PRADIP KUMAR PADHY Male General Maharashtra
225 ANNA KAVYA SREE ANNA MALLIKARJUNA RAO Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
226 ANNABATHUNI JANAKI RAM SURENDRA BABU Male General Andhra Pradesh
227 ANNAM KISHORE A DAMODARAM Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
228 Annam Yashwanthi Kumari AC THIMMAIAH Female General Andhra Pradesh
229 Annamraju vishnuteja A ANATHA KOTESWARA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
230 annarapu rajesh reddy seshi reddy Male General Telangana
231 ANNARAPU RAJESH REDDY seshi reddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
232 Annasamudram Sai Krishna Vamsi Annasamudram Srinivas Male General Andhra Pradesh
233 ANNE DEDEEPYAA Anne Nageshwar Rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
234 anne hemanth anne hari gopal chowdary Male General Telangana
235 Anshu Priya INDRA DEO YADAV Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
236 ANSHULA VISHWANATH ARYA Mruthunjay Vishwanath Arya Female General Telangana
237 Anshuman Das Lokanath Das Male General Odisha
238 Anshuman Nayak Arun Nayak Male General Odisha
239 Anshuman Patnaik Suryanarayan Patnaik Male General Odisha
240 Antara Haldar Aloke Kumar Haldar Female General West Bengal
241 ANTRA LULIYA Mr PRAKASH LULIYA Female General Telangana
242 Anubhav Kashyap Baruah Dulal Baruah Male General Assam
243 Anubhav Kashyap Baruah Dulal Baruah Male General Assam
244 ANUBHAV UPADHYAY Satya prakash upadhyay Male General Uttar Pradesh
245 anujith unni unni krishnan Male General Andhra Pradesh
246 Anumala Deepak Anumala Suresh kumar Male SC Andhra Pradesh
247 Anumola Sai Sadhana Anumola Nagesh Babu Female General Andhra Pradesh
248 ANUP KUMAR MAHTO JALESHWAR MAHTO Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
249 Anup Prasant Barla Pawal Barla Male ST Odisha
250 ANUPAM KUMARI BIPIN KUMAR Female General Bihar
251 ANUPAM SHUKLA ASHOK KUMAR SHUKLA Male General Andhra Pradesh
252 Anuraag G Mohan Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
253 ANURAAG KAMINEDI K V R B Harinath Male General Telangana
254 ANURAG DIXIT PRAMOD KUMAR DIXIT Male General Odisha
255 Anurag gaurav Birendra Kumar Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
256 ANURAG GUPTA RAKESH KUMAR GUPTA Male General Uttar Pradesh
257 ANURAG LOLAKAPURI SRINIVAS LOLAKAPURI Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
258 Anurag sharma Dinesh Dutt Sharma Male General Jharkhand
259 Anusha SAYANNA Female OBC Telangana
260 Anusha Gandla Gandla Mallikarjun Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
261 Anusha Marni Ganga Dhar Rao Marni Female General Andhra Pradesh
262 Anusha TS T Sasidharan Female General Telangana
263 Anushka Mishra Shiv Narayan Mishra Female General Uttar Pradesh
264 ANUSHKA UPADHYAY ALOK UPADHYAY Female General Uttar Pradesh
265 Anushna Puttagunta Puttagunta Venkata Mohana Rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
266 Anuska Mishra Rajendra Kumar Mishra Female General Odisha
267 Anuvind RS Remash K Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Kerala
268 Anwesh Mund Jitendra Mund Male General Odisha
269 ANWESHA SAMAL PARESH SAMAL Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
270 APARAJITA BARIK SANKAR PRASAD BARIK Female General West Bengal
271 Aparajita Guha Jayant guha Female General Chattisgarh
272 Aparna Bhat Autar Krishan Bhat Female General Jammu & Kashmir
273 APARNA KUMARI MANOJ KUMAR THAKUR Female General Jharkhand
274 APEKSHA B RAO B CHANDRASHEKAR RAO Female General Telangana
275 Apoorva Kamerkar Chandrakant Kamerkar Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Maharashtra
276 Apoorva Kamerkar Chandrakant Kamerkar Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Maharashtra
277 Apoorva Sharma Late Sunil Kumar Sharma Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
278 Apoorva Thoutam Bhaskar Thoutam Female General Telangana
279 Apoorva Uppalapu Rama Mohan Raju Uppalapu Female General Andhra Pradesh
280 apoorva venkata TIRUCHUNAPALLI VENKATA SUBRAMANIAN Female General Telangana
281 Apoorva venkata T S V Subramanian Female General Telangana
282 Apurva Atalkar Hemant Atalkar Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Maharashtra
283 Apurva Atalkar Hemant Atalkar Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Maharashtra
284 Apurva Raj Singh Randhir Singh Female General Jharkhand
285 Arabinda Manna LATE PANCHANAN MANNA Male General West Bengal
286 ARASAVILLI DEEPAK ARASAVILLI LAKSHMANA RAO Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
287 ARAVETI ANIRUDH ARAVETI DURGA PRASAD Male General Andhra Pradesh
288 ARAVIND SAMALA ARAVIND Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
289 Aravindh Devaganugala Venkateswara Rao Devaganugala Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
290 Archana Priya Gandikota Venkatesh Gandikota Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
291 Archana Yadav Kamlesh Kumar Yadav Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
292 Archit Gupta Anil Gupta Male General Jammu & Kashmir
293 architha subrahmanaym peddibhotla P Siva Subrahmanyam Female General Telangana
294 Architha Subrahmanyam Peddibhotla P Siva Subrahmanyam Female General Telangana
295 Ardhi Siddharth Varma Ardhi Shanmukh Rao Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
296 arepalli pavankumar arepalli ravi Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
297 ARIHANT DOSI ASHOK DOSI Male General Rajasthan
298 Arjun Biju Biju T R Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Kerala
299 ARJUN H D DAMODARA RAO H V Male General Kerala
300 ARJUN K NAIR P DINESHAN NAIR Male General Kerala
301 Arjun R Sankar Ravisankar Male General Kerala
302 Arjun T K Udhayakumar V Male General Kerala
303 ARKAPRABHA BHATTACHARYA ARABINDA BHATTACHARYA Male General West Bengal
304 ARMLEO NELSON P J Nelson Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Kerala
305 Arnab Pal Asit Pal Male General West Bengal
306 ARNAV KALANKI Shirish Kalanki Male General Madhya Pradesh
307 Arnipalli Sai Deepika Arnipalli Nagabhushana Rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
308 Aroshi Deb Late Rajat Deb Female General Assam
309 ARPIT BASTIA SANGRAM KESHARI BASTIA Male General Odisha
310 Arpit Kumar Suresh Narayan bhagat Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
311 Arpit Kumar Suresh Narayan bhagat Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
312 Arsha cp Ashok kumar TV Female General Kerala
313 Arun Kumar M Moovendar PK Male General Telangana
314 Arun Prasad Tammila Apparao Tammila Male General Andhra Pradesh
315 Arun Prasad Tammila Apparao Tammila Male General Andhra Pradesh
316 Aruna Durga A Srinivasa Rao Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
317 ARUNDHATI NATH SHARMA DILLIP KUMAR NATH SHARMA Female General Odisha
318 Arunika Reddy Thummala Prasad Reddy Thummala Female General Telangana
319 ARUNPRASAD K Kumaravadivelu S Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Tamil Nadu
320 ARUNPRASAD K Kumaravadivelu S Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Tamil Nadu
321 Arush Sahu Pradeep Kumar Sahu Male General Odisha
322 Arushi Dusaj Sunil Dusaj Female General Telangana
323 Aryakatika supriya Aryakatika Manik Female OBC Telangana
324 ARYAN KUMAR DEVENDRA SINGH Male General Bihar
325 Aryasomayajula Srikar A S V RAMA KRISHNA Male General Andhra Pradesh
326 Arzina Karim Late Badouraly Karim Female General Gujarat
327 asha nikhita panduranga Female General Telangana
328 ASHISH GUPTA AJAY GUPTA Male General Jammu & Kashmir
329 ASHISH KUMAR MAHESH SINGH Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Delhi
330 ASHISH KUMAR Nawal Kishore Singh Male General Jharkhand
331 Ashish Kumar Sinha BIMAL PRASAD SINHA Male General Jharkhand
332 Ashish Prashant Patil Prashant Male General Maharashtra
333 Ashish Prashant Patil Prashant Male General Maharashtra
334 ASHISH RAJ CHINTHA RAJENDRA PRASAD Male General Telangana
335 Ashish shree Pradeep kumar Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
336 Ashita agarwal ravi agarwal Female General Odisha
337 Ashrita Kosgi Omesh Kumar Kosgi Female OBC Telangana
338 Ashritha Row Row Venkata Jagan Murali Mohan Rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
339 ASHUTOSH PRADHAN SURESH CHANDRA PRADHAN Male ST Odisha
340 Ashutosh Sharma Mahesh sharma Male General Telangana
341 ASHWIN S G SUNDARRAJ Male General Telangana
342 Ashwin Unnikrishnan UNNIKRISHNAN R Male General Telangana
343 Asish Mogadala M Seshachalam Male General Telangana
344 Asish Mogadala M Seshachalam Male General Telangana
345 Asiya Jawed Late Ekramuddin ahmed jawed Female General Odisha
346 Astha kumari Ashok choubey Female General Jharkhand
347 Asutosh Patro Santosh Kumar Patro Male General Odisha
348 ASUTOSH PATTANAIK RABI NARAYAN PATTANAIK Male General Odisha
349 ASUTOSH PRADHAN SANTOSH KUMAR PRADHAN Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
350 ATCHA SRI SATYA GOWTHAM ATCHA VENKATA KRISHNA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
351 ATHMAKURI KRISHNA MOHAN SAI AKHIL ATHMAKURI SHESHAGIRI RAGHAVA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
352 Athota Ajay Athota Rajendra Rao Male SC Andhra Pradesh
353 ATLA RAKESH KUMAR REDDY ATLA RAMALAKSHMI REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
354 ATLURI MIDHULA A RAVI KUMAR Female General Andhra Pradesh
355 ATTALURI SRISATYA ATTALURI SREENIVASA RAO Male General Telangana
356 ATTANTI GOWTHAM SAI ATTANTI CHANDRASEKHAR Male General Andhra Pradesh
357 ATTILI MUKUL PANDU RANGA SAI KRISHNA A JAGAN MOHANA RAO Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
358 Atul Kumar Ramesh prasad Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
359 ATUL PATNAIK ANIL KUMAR PATNAIK Male General Odisha
360 ATUL PATNAIK ANIL KUMAR PATNAIK Male General Odisha
361 Atutpaul Gogoi Pechan Gogoi Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Assam
362 Atyam Sai Surya Pavan Atyam Satya Naga Basava Raju Male General Andhra Pradesh
363 AUDI DURGA BHAVANI AUDI SRINIVASULU Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
364 Avasarala TVSS Srikar A Bharadwaj Male General Telangana
365 Avinash kumar Kailash Prasad Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) West Bengal
366 AVINASH KUMAR SUBODH KUMAR Male General Bihar
367 AVINASH KUMAR BIPIN BIHARI VERMA Male General Jharkhand
368 Avirneni Susmitha Avirneni Susmitha Female General Andhra Pradesh
369 Avishek Roy Choudhury Abhijit Roy Choudhary Male General Assam
370 AVULA ALEKYA A CHANDRA MOULI Female OBC Telangana
371 AVULA SWATHI AVULA RAGHURAMI REDDY Female General Andhra Pradesh
372 Ayesha mohsina Mir Mahboob Ali Khan Female General Telangana
373 Ayesha Shahwar SHAHWAR SIDDIQUI Female General Madhya Pradesh
374 Ayodhya Sri Naga SaiRam Ayodhya Venkateswara Rao Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
375 Ayush Kumar Anil Kumar Mahto Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
376 Ayush kumar SUNIL KUMAR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
377 Ayush Kumar Anil Kumar Mahto Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
378 Ayush Patel SK Sanodia Male General Telangana
379 Ayushi dubey manoj kumar dubey Female General Telangana
380 Ayushi Kachariya Manoj Kachariya Female General Odisha
381 AYUSHI PAREEK VISHNU KUMAR PAREEK Female General Rajasthan
382 Ayusmita Mishra Tushar Kanta Mishra Female General Odisha
383 B ANJALI B RAVISHANKAR Female General Andhra Pradesh
384 B CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY B MASTAN REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
385 B Harsha Chakravarthy bv pradeep kumar Male General Andhra Pradesh
386 B HIMA BINDU B CHANDRASEKHAR NAIDU Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
387 B HIMANI B VEERAN CHETTY Female General Andaman and Nicobar Islands
388 B Jayanth Reddy B Reddy Prasad Reddy Male General Telangana
389 B Jayanth Reddy B REDDY PRASAD REDDY Male General Telangana
390 B Krishna Aishwarya B Sreenivasu Female General Telangana
391 B Lahari B RamaKrishna Prasad Female General Odisha
392 B PRIYANKA B NARSING RAO Female SC Telangana
393 B Ramcharan BANDARU REDDY PRAKASH Male General Telangana
394 B Saakshi Sharma B Kailash Chand Sharma Female General Telangana
395 B sai kiran B Venkata Rao Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
396 B sai mythili B Bhanu Murthy Female General Telangana
397 B sai mythili B Bhanu Murthy Female General Telangana
398 B SAI PRASHANTH B srinivas Male General Telangana
399 B SRIHARSHA B RAMESH KUMAR Male SC Andhra Pradesh
400 B SRIHARSHA B RAMESH KUMAR Male SC Andhra Pradesh
401 B sushma devi B narayana rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
402 B V AVINASH CHOWDARY B V RAMANA NAIDU Male General Andhra Pradesh
403 B VINEETHA B MOHAN DAS Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
404 Babloo sai ravi ravi srinivasa rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
405 BACHINENI BHAVYA SRI SAI LAHARI BACHINENI SATYANARAYANA Female General Telangana
406 BACHINENI BHAVYA SRI SAI LAHARI BACHINENI SATYANARAYANA Female General Telangana
407 Bachu Sai Sumana Bachu Ravi Kumar Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
408 Bada Sailesh Kumar BADA RAJ KUMAR Male OBC Telangana
409 Baddela Vishnu priya Baddela suresh Female General Andhra Pradesh
410 Badireddy NS Keerthi Kishan Nani Kumar Badireddy Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
411 Badireddy Venkata Sree Kavya Vijaya Bhaskar Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
412 BAIPANENI CHAITRASREE B SUDHAKAR RAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
413 BAIRAPAKA SANDHYA B venkataiah Female SC Telangana
414 Baishali Roy Late Kajal kumar Roy Female SC Assam
415 BAISNAB SETH PRAMOD SETH Male SC Odisha
416 Baitinti Thriveni B Gopal Reddy Female General Andhra Pradesh
417 Baitinti Thriveni B Gopal Reddy Female General Andhra Pradesh
418 BAKKI AKHIL ANAND BAKKI Male OBC Telangana
419 BALA HARI KRISHNA BALA VENKATADRI Male OBC Telangana
420 Balam Ravalika B Jagan Mohan Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
421 Balayogindrareddy JAYAPRATHAP REDDY REDDEM Male General Andhra Pradesh
422 BAMANDLAPALLY AKSHITHA BAMANDLAPALLY CHANDRAMOULI Female SC Telangana
423 Banavath Rishitha BANAVATH PAVAN Female ST Telangana
424 Banda kushlava reddy Banda devi reddy Male General Telangana
425 BANDA SWETHA BANDA SAMMAIAH Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
426 BANDAARU LIKHITHA BANDAARU VENKATESHWARA RAO Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
427 Bandana Khandal Kailash Chandra Khandal Female General Odisha
428 Bandapalli gopal Bandapalli suresh Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
429 Bandapalli gopal Bandapalli Suresh Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
430 BANDAPELLY NAGARAJU BANDAPELLY SAMMAIAH Male OBC Telangana
431 BANDARI HARIKA BANDARI SRINIVAS Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
432 BANDARI VRITHIKA MOSES B G VICTOR MOSES Female General Telangana
433 Bandari Vrithika Moses B G Victor Moses Female General Telangana
434 Bandaru Sai Shruthi B V V S Narayana Female OBC Telangana
435 Bande Lakshmi Eepsitha rama kumar Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
436 BANDHAKAVI NAGA SAI ANUDEEP B V RAMANA Male General Andhra Pradesh
437 BANDI SAI JEESHMITHA BANDI SRINIVASA RAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
438 BANDI TEJASWINI BANDI RAMAKRISHNA Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
439 BANDIBALAVENKATANARAYANA B RAMA KRISHNA Male General Andhra Pradesh
440 BANDLAMUDI SANDHYA B SHANKAR RAO Female SC Telangana
441 Bangi Mounika Suresh B Suresh Female SC Andhra Pradesh
442 BANOTH GANESH BANOTH BALAJI Male ST Telangana
443 Banoth sai kiran naik Banoth Chekre Naik Male ST Andhra Pradesh
444 BAPATHI VENKATA VINITH REDDY BAPATHI SRINIVASULA REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
445 Baratham Praveen kumar B Nirmal Rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
446 BARPATI SANDHYA RANI BARPATI PULLA RAO Female SC Telangana
447 BARSHA RANI NATH DEEPAK KUMAR NATH Female General Odisha
448 BASVARAJU SAIVINEETH BASVARAJU PRAKASHRAO Male OBC Telangana
449 BASWA V S SUDHARSHAN BASWA SUDHAKARA RAO Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
450 BATA SEENA AMAR SIMHA BATA RAJAMURTY Male SC Andhra Pradesh
451 BAYYAVARAPU UMA MAHESH BAYYAVARAPU LAKSHMI PRASAD Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
452 BAYYAVARAPU UMA MAHESH BAYYAVARAPU LAKSHMI PRASAD Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
453 BBVR Rohith BVB Jagannadharao Male General Andhra Pradesh
454 Beedupalli Abshara Moin Beedupalli Mynoddin Female General Andhra Pradesh
455 BEERAKA MOHANA GNANA RAVI TEJA BEERAKA RAJA SEKHAR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
456 Behara Shiva Kumar Behara bhagavan Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
457 BEKKAM GOPI RAJ BEKKAM SRINIVASA RAO Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
458 BEKKAM PESARAVAI VENKATA GOWTHAM REDDY BEKKAM PESARAVAI VENKATA RAMANA REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
459 Bekkampavanreddy BEKKAM PESARAVAI SRINIVASA REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
460 BELLANA RAJA NANDHINI Bellana ravi Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
461 BENDALAM AJENDRA B V V PRASADARAO Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
462 BENDALAM AJENDRA B V V PRASADARAO Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
463 BESEEM BASHEER BASHEER A M Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Kerala
464 BHAASVANTH PALANKI NARAYANA DAS PALANKI Male General Telangana
465 Bhabesh Roy Girish Roy Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Assam
466 BHAGAVATHI SIVA BALAN Babu ganesan B Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Tamil Nadu
467 BHAINURUDDIN CHOUDHURY KHABIRUDDIN CHOUDHURY Male General Assam
468 Bhairi Swarna Lakshmi Bhairi Surya Sekhar Female General Andhra Pradesh
469 BHAMIDIPATI V SIVA SAI KIRAN BHAMIDIPATI VENKATA CHALAPATHI Male General Andhra Pradesh
470 BHAMIDIPATI VSIVA SAI KIRAN BHAMIDIPATI VENKATA CHALAPTHI Male General Andhra Pradesh
471 bhanoth saitejanaik bhanoth bhuta naik Male ST Telangana
472 BHANUJ TYAGI RAKESH TYAGI Male General Haryana
473 BHARAT SAHU CHAIT KUMAR SAHU Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Chattisgarh
474 Bharath Raj G Sudhakar Babu Male General Andhra Pradesh
475 Bharathi S K SIVARAMKRISHNAN Female General Telangana
476 Bhargav Kumar Pathak Dilip Kumar Pathak Male General Assam
477 Bhargav Patel DEEPAK PATEL Male General Odisha
478 BHARGAV RAM T V N S S Raghav T V V Male General Telangana
479 Bhargavi arrabelli A Anil Kumar Female General Telangana
480 BHASKARABATTA SANJANA SAMPAT BHASKARABATTA SRINIVASA SARMA Female General Andhra Pradesh
481 BHATTU LIKHITA BHATTU SRINIVASA RAO Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
482 BHAVANA PERISETTI PERISETTI VENKATESWARA RAO Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
483 BHAVANASI ANUDEEP BHAVANASI MURALI MOHAN Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
484 BHAVANASI ANUDEEP BHAVANASI MURALI MOHAN Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
485 Bhavani Prakash Nagaraju Male General Andhra Pradesh
486 BHAVISHYA RAINA SATISH KUMAR RAINA Male General Jammu & Kashmir
487 BHAVISHYA RAINA SATISH KUMAR RAINA Male General Jammu & Kashmir
488 Bhavit Agarwal Yogesh Agarwal Male General Uttar Pradesh
489 bhavna ahuja Jagdish Ahuja Female General Telangana
490 Bhavna Bangar Srikant Bangar Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
491 BHAVNA PATNAIK Sharad Chandra Patnaik Female General Chattisgarh
492 BHAVYA RAJESH KUMAR Female General Haryana
493 BHAVYA RAJESH KUMAR Female General Haryana
494 BHAVYA AGARWAL SHAMBHU AGARWAL Female General Telangana
495 Bhavya anusha sathi Rambabu sathi Female General Andhra Pradesh
496 Bhavya Pyla Prabhat Pyla Female General Andhra Pradesh
497 Bhavya Royal sadhanagiri Sudarsana Female General Andhra Pradesh
498 bhawana prem bhadur thapa Female General Telangana
499 Bhawana ARUN KUMAR Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
500 BHAWNA MAHAJAN VARINDER MAHAJAN Female General Punjab
501 Bheemidi pranitha B Venkat Reddy Female General Telangana
502 BHOGINI PRABHAVATHI BHOGINI RAMAKRISHNA Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
503 BHUPENDRA PATEL Raj Kumar Patel Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Chattisgarh
504 Bhusarapu Sai Ajay Bhusarapu Ram Babu Male General Telangana
505 Bhuvanagiri V N L S Parichaya Bhuvanagiri V N Sekhar Female General Telangana
506 BIJAYA BHARATI SAHOO AJAYA KUMAR SAHOO Female General Odisha
507 BIJJAM PRATHYUSHA BIJJAM KRISHNAREDDY Female General Andhra Pradesh
508 Bijjula Abighna Reddy Bijjula Raghuvardhan Reddy Female General Telangana
509 BIMAL C B BABU C G Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Kerala
510 BIMAL C B BABU C G Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Kerala
511 BINEETA KEJRIWAL SHYAMSUNDER KEJRIWAL Female General Andhra Pradesh
512 Bingi Harish Bingi Rambabu Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
513 BINITA KUMARI BIMAL KUMAR Female General Bihar
514 Binod Kumar Samal Pramod Kumar Samal Male General Odisha
515 BISHAL AGRAWAL BINOD AGRAWAL Male General Odisha
516 Bishal Dey Protul Chandra Dey Male General Assam
517 Bishal kampo BIDHAN KAMPO Male General Odisha
518 BISWAJEETA SAHU SUDARSAN SAHU Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
519 Biswajit Mishra Jitendra Mishra Male General Odisha
520 BISWAJIT SAMAL PRADIPTA KUMAR SAMAL Male General Odisha
521 Biswaranjan Sahu BIJAYA KUMAR SAHU Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
522 BISWARUPA CHAKRABORTY BIJON CHAKRABORTY Female General Assam
523 Bobba Raja Ranjan Bobba Anantha Rao Male General Delhi
524 Bobba Sagar Sivakumar Bobba Srinivasa Rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
525 Bobba Sagar Sivakumar Bobba Srinivasa Rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
526 BODDA ASHOK CHAITANYA BODDA APPALA SATYAM Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
527 Boddapati Ravi Teja Boddapati Venkateswara Rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
528 BODDEPALLI MAHESH Boddepalli lokanadham Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
529 BODDULA SHARATH KUMAR BODDULA VENKATESHAM Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
530 BODDULURI VENKATA KRANTHI BODDULURI KISHORE Male General Andhra Pradesh
531 BODDUPALLI LAKSHMI PAVANI BODDUPALLI V S AVADHANI Female General Andhra Pradesh
532 BOGGAVARAPU BALA SAI KRISHNA BOGGAVARAPU SRI HARI BABU Male General Andhra Pradesh
533 BOGOJU SANGEETHA BOGOJU BHASKAR Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
534 Bogolu Raghavendra B Giri prasad reddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
535 Bogolu Raghavendra B Giri prasad reddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
536 BOJUGU MARTHA SOHILA B D SUNIL KUMAR Female SC Andhra Pradesh
537 BOJUGU MARTHA SOHILA B D SUNIL KUMAR Female SC Andhra Pradesh
538 Bola Venkata Chakradhar Bola Jayaram Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
539 BOLAGONI RUPESHWARI BOLAGONI PRABHAKAR Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
540 Bolem Jyothsna Bolem Ramarao Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
541 Bolla Deva Veera Sai Mahesh BRAMARAO Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
542 Bollimuntha Sukhesh Kumar Bollimuntha Satyanarayana Male General Telangana
543 Bollineni Akhilesh B Vijaya Krishna Male General Telangana
544 BOMMA AKHILA Bomma Venu Female OBC Telangana
545 BOMMAGOWNI VISMITHA BOMMAGOWNI SRIKANTH GOUD Female General Telangana
546 Bommarathi Shanmai Bommarathi kumar Female General Telangana
547 BOMMASANI PRASAD BABU B YELLAPPA Male SC Andhra Pradesh
548 Bondada Asritha Paul Bondada Paul Ashok Female General Andhra Pradesh
549 Bondalakunta Sri Chandana siva krishna Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
550 Boorgu Siddharth Rama Rao Boorgu Male General Telangana
551 Boorgu Siddharth Rama Rao Boorgu Male General Telangana
552 Borra Kireet Borra Himantha Rao Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
553 BOSETTY SAI DHIRAJ B Vishnu Swarup Male General Telangana
554 Botla rajasekharreddy Bapireddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
555 BOTTA THARANGINI Rangaswamy Female General Andhra Pradesh
556 Boya Meghana B Chandra sekhar Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
557 Boyapati Anil Kumar Boyapati Ramamohan Naidu Male General Andhra Pradesh
558 Boyapati Surendra Snehitha Sai Boyapati Surendra Female General Andhra Pradesh
559 BOYINA VENKATA KRISHNA KARTHIK BOYINA YEKAMBARA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
560 Brijesh Mundada Gopal Narayan Mundada Male General Telangana
561 BRUNGI MEHERMANI SUSHMA B JAGAN MOHAN NAIDU Female OBC Telangana
562 BUDDARAJU SATYA SAI NIKHIL VARMA BUDDARAJU VENKATA SURYA NARAYANA RAJU Male General Andhra Pradesh
563 BUDDHARAJU AMRUTHA SATYANARAYANA RAJU Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
564 Buddi Venkata Padmaja MR Ranga Rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
565 Bunedri Gowtham Giddaiah Bunedri Sreenivasulu Male ST Andhra Pradesh
566 BURAGADDA DURGA VIGNESH BURAGADDA SRINIVASA RAO Male General Telangana
567 BURRA DATTA KIRAN BURRA GOPI KRISHNA Male General Telangana
568 BUSANALLI MOUNICA REDDY BUSANALLI GIRIDHAR REDDY Female General Telangana
569 BUSHIGAMPALA SAINIKHIL BUSHIGAMPALA SRIDHAR GOUD Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
570 BYSANI SAI SANTHOSH B RAMESH Male General Andhra Pradesh
571 C ABHINAV RATHNAM C RAJA RATHNAM Male SC Telangana
572 C Shivani C Beeraiah Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
573 Cauvery Mansukh Patel Mansukh Patel Female General Telangana
574 Ceety Ganga Chusvika C GANGA DASS Female SC Telangana
575 CH NIKHIL CHARY Ch Murali Male OBC Telangana
576 CH PREETI KUMARI PATRO CH PANCHANANA PATRO Female General Odisha
577 Chadarajupalli Leelavamsi Chadarajupalli Leelavamsi Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
578 CHAGANTIPATI HARI PRASAD CHAGANTIPATI ANJANEYULU Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
579 Chaitanya Raghunath Dakshina Raghunath Male SC Telangana
580 Chaitanya Somisetty Srinivasa rao Somisetty Male General Andhra Pradesh
581 CHAKILAM SRISHMA CHAKILAM ANISHKUMAR Female General Telangana
582 Chakirevupalli Puneeth Sai Reddy C Venkata Mohan Reddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
583 CHAKKA VENKATA HITHESH Ch Raghunandana Male General Andhra Pradesh
584 CHAKKA VENKATA HITHESH CH RAGHUNANDANA Male General Andhra Pradesh
585 Chakka Yamini Neeharika Chakka Rama Narasimha Murthy Female General Andhra Pradesh
586 CHALAKANI SAMPATH REDDY CHALAKANI NARSIMHA REDDY Male General Telangana
587 CHALLA PRASHANTH SAI RANGA C VENKATA RANGAIAH Male General Andhra Pradesh
588 CHALLA PRIYANKA CHALLA MANOHARA RAO Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
589 Challa Ragotham Reddy mohan reddy Male General Telangana
590 CHALLA SREEDEVI challa sreenivasulu Female General Telangana
591 Challuri Umesh Challuri Srinivas Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
592 Chamanchi vijayalakshmi Chamanchi Nagaraja Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
593 CHAMARTHI SREERAM CHAMARTHI JANAKIRAM Male General Telangana
594 chanamolu venkata sai vinay chanamolu prabhakara rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
595 Chanchal Agarwal Satish Kumar Agarwal Female General Telangana
596 CHANDA KOMALA CH MOTIRAM Female ST Telangana
597 CHANDALURI SIVA PRAKASH GUPTA CHANDALURI SAMBA SIVA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
598 CHANDALURI SIVA PRAKASH GUPTA CH SAMBA SIVA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
599 Chandan prasad Arjun prasad Male General Telangana
600 Chandan Prasad Bijay kumar Prasad Male General Odisha
601 ChandanaSurya Pinninti Mahesh Pinninti Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
602 Chandar Sasmal Subhas Sasmal Male General West Bengal
603 Chandhini Rudraiah Naidu Female General Andhra Pradesh
604 chandrabhan singh chauhan anil kumar chauhan Male General Telangana
605 CHANDRACHUDA PATI KRUPASINDHU PATI Male General Odisha
606 Chandrika Nagabathula Vani Ramana Nagabathula Female SC Andhra Pradesh
607 Chanumolu Divya Chanumolu Venkateswara Rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
608 chapala anusha chapala pradeep kumar Female SC Andhra Pradesh
609 Chapangadu Neha Kousar CH Ismail Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
610 Charanpreet Kour Salkhan Singh Female General Odisha
611 CHARISHMA MALLA MALLA MOHAN RAO Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
612 Charles Jessica Mary M CHARLES Female OBC Telangana
613 Charmila Y Adi narayana swamy Y Female General Andhra Pradesh
614 CHATLA MANISHWAR CHATLA SOMESHWAR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
615 Chaturbhuja Ganthia Chhayakant Ganthia Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
616 Chavali v p s p s Ravi Shashank c s n srinivas Male General Telangana
617 Chavva yashwanth Chavva naresh Male General Telangana
618 cheera suman kumaraswamy cheera Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
619 chekuri kalyan varma chekuri appala narasimha raju Male General Andhra Pradesh
620 CHELLABOYINA SOWMYA SRI CHELLABOYINA SRINIVAS Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
621 Chelluri Venkata Satya Niharika Chelluri Veera Yesu Subbirami reddy Female General Andhra Pradesh
622 CHENNAGONI SAI PRATHYUSHA CHENNAGOUNI RAVINDER Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
623 Chennamsusmitha Chennamrangaiah Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
624 CHEPA TANMAI CHEPA BABU RAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
625 CHEREDDY SUJATHA CHEREDDY MALLIKARJUNA REDDY Female General Andhra Pradesh
626 CHEREDDY SUJATHA CHEREDDY MALLIKARJUNA REDDY Female General Andhra Pradesh
627 Chermala harshith Venkateshwarlu Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
628 CHERUKOORI SNEHA CHANDRAPPA Female General Andhra Pradesh
629 CHERUKURI HIMAJA SREE CHERUKURI RAVI KUMAR Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
630 Chethan sharma Ganesh sharma Male General Andhra Pradesh
631 chheagguru prrashanthh cheaguri harrannaath Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
632 CHIKOTI ROHINI Chikoti Srinivas Female General Telangana
633 CHIKOTI ROHINI Chikoti Srinivas Female General Telangana
634 Chikoti Rohini Chikoti Srinivas Female General Telangana
635 Chikoti Rohini Chikoti Srinivas Female General Telangana
636 Chilakala Sreya CHILAKALA KRISHNA REDDY Female General Andhra Pradesh
637 CHILAMAKURU MAHITHA CHILAMAKURU SIVA SIVA KUMAR Female General Andhra Pradesh
638 CHIMAKURTHI AYESHA CH ADAMVALI Female OBC Telangana
639 CHINMAY PANKAJ SHARMA Male General Jammu & Kashmir
640 CHINMAYEE NAYAK PRABODHA KUMAR NAYAK Female General Odisha
641 Chinta Sonu Srinivas Chinta Vinod Kumar Male OBC Telangana
642 Chinta Subhash Chandra Chinta Bhanu Prakash Male SC Andhra Pradesh
643 CHINTAPALLI SAI SINDHU C SUBRAMANYAM Female General Andhra Pradesh
644 Chinthala Srinivas Chinthala ravinder Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
645 CHINTHAPALLI SRI HARSHITHA CH Satchitananda Rao Female General Telangana
646 Chinthapalli Sri Harshitha Chinthapalli Satchithananda Rao Female General Telangana
647 Chinthapalli Sri Harshitha Chinthapalli Satchithananda Rao Female General Telangana
648 Chinthapanti Pranathi C RAVISHANKAR REDDY Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
649 CHIPPA VINOD KUMAR CHIPPA ANANTHAIAH Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
650 Chiranjib Baruah Ananda Boruah Male General Assam
651 CHIRANJIT SEN INDRA NATH SEN Male General Telangana
652 CHIRUKURI PRIYANKA C ANIL KUMAR Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
653 CHIRUMAMILLA ABHIRAM Chirumamilla Srinivasa rao Male General Telangana
654 CHITRAPU VISWADHA Chitrapu Rama Krishna Seshagiri Rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
655 Chittari Shiva Varshini Chittari Mallikarjun Female OBC Telangana
656 CHOKKAM REDDY PREETHI PADMANABHUDU CHOKKAM Female General Andhra Pradesh
657 CHORAGUDI VAMSIKRISHNA CHORAGUDI CHANDRA DYUMNA SHARMA Male General Telangana
658 CHOW KHAM CHENG CHETIA Late Dilip Ranjan Chetia Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Assam
659 Chowtakuri sreeja Chowtakuri Damodar Reddy Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
660 Christene Jayanthika Shollapur Shollapur Priya Kumar Wesley Female General Telangana
661 Christina Susan Thomas Rajan Thomas Female General Kerala
662 CHUNDI VENKATA SESHA SAI RAMANA PATANJALI CHUNDI SRINIVASA PRAKASH Male General Andhra Pradesh
663 chunmai maheswari madasu suryanarayana madasu Female General Telangana
664 CONTRACTOR MOHAMMED KHALIFA CONTRACTOR KHALEEL BASHA Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
665 CSG Prudhvi Rajh RAVI KUMAR Male General Telangana
666 D ABHISHEK D VICTOR Male General Chattisgarh
667 D Bhuvaneshwari D Pandu Female OBC Telangana
668 D HEMANTH MADHAV R V R PRASAD Male General Andhra Pradesh
669 D Malakonda Reddy Devarapalli Anji Reddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
670 D Ramani D Mahipal Reddy Female General Telangana
671 D SRUJAN VARMA D ACHUTHA RAMARAJU Male General Telangana
672 DAGGU ALEKHYA DAGGU SRINIVASA RAO Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
673 DAGGULA ABHINAV REDDY DAGGULA APPI REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
674 DAKANNAGARI SHIVANANDH REDDY D NARENDER REDDY Male General Telangana
675 DAMISETTY HARSHITHA DAMISETTY RAVIKUMAR Female General Andhra Pradesh
676 DANDA JAHNAVI DANDA SRINIVASA RAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
677 Dandu Rajesh Varma Dandu Venkata sita rama raju Male General Andhra Pradesh
678 DANDU UMA RAMYA Dandu Venkata raju Female General Andhra Pradesh
679 Dangeti Venkata Lavanya Dangeti Surya Chandra Rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
680 Daniel Toppo Belas Toppo Male ST Odisha
681 Dapki Udit Anand Dapki Anand Kalyanbhai Male General Gujarat
682 DARA JASHUA DARA WILLIAM Male SC Telangana
683 DARIVEMULA TUSHARA BINDU DARIVEMULA S R A PRASAD Female General Telangana
684 DARLA HARISH KUMAR Darla Chandra Shekara chary Male OBC Telangana
685 Darshan sharma Rajesh sharma Male General Telangana
686 Darshan sharma Rajesh sharma Male General Telangana
687 Dasari Murali krishna Dasari Ramesh Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
688 DASARI VAMSI VENKATA SAI KRISHNA DASARI NAGARAJU Male SC Andhra Pradesh
689 DASHRATH GOUTHAM DASHRATH SRINIVAS Male OBC Telangana
690 DAVULURI HARI VINAY KUMAR DAVULURI SRINIVASA RAO Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
691 Debalina dutta Bijoy kumar dutta Female General Assam
692 Debasis Das Santosh Kumar Das Male General Odisha
693 Debasish Das Gangadhar Das Male General Assam
694 DEBASISH PANIGRAHI BASANTA KUMAR PANIGRAHI Male General Odisha
695 DEBIPRASAD SAHOO Pranabesh Sahoo Male OBC West Bengal
696 DEBJYOTI DALUI MUKTI PADA DALUI Male SC West Bengal
697 Debolina Roy Chowdhury Bhaskar Roy Chowdhury Female General Telangana
698 Deekshitha uppala Srinivas uppala Female General Telangana
699 Deepak kumar patra Sadasiba patra Male General Odisha
700 Deepak Singh Bisht Narendra Singh Bisht Male General Telangana
701 Deepak V Deena Dayal Reddy V Male General Andhra Pradesh
702 Deepam Daroga Dileep daroga Male General Madhya Pradesh
703 deepika kadakanchi anjaiah kadakanchi Female OBC Telangana
704 Deepthi Ramesh Pogula RAMESH POGULA Female SC Telangana
705 Deepthi Sri Sadey Sadey Jagadiswar Female General Telangana
706 DEEVI THULASI GOVERDHAN D GAJENDER RAO Male OBC Telangana
707 Desaraju manikanta venkata sai murari Desaraju satya venkata jogi raju Male General Andhra Pradesh
708 DESETTI NEEHARIKA DESETTI RAMACHANDRA RAO Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
709 DESHAPAKA CHANDANA DESHAPAKA YADAIAH Female SC Telangana
710 Devakar Akash Devakar rajeshwar Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
711 DEVAKI NAGANIKHIL DEVAKI GOPALA KRISHNA Male General Andhra Pradesh
712 Devansh Agrawal Chetan Agrawal Male General Madhya Pradesh
713 DEVARAKONDA PRAVEEN KUMAR DEVARAKONDA VENKATA RAMANA Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
714 devarakonda vaishali d srinivasa rao Female ST Andhra Pradesh
715 devarakonda vaishali d srinivasa rao Female ST Andhra Pradesh
716 DEVARAPALLI ANAND D ANKAMMA RAO Male SC Andhra Pradesh
717 DEVESH KUMAR SINGH SARVESH KUMAR SINGH Male General Uttar Pradesh
718 Devi Manogna Punnapu Viswanath Female General Andhra Pradesh
719 Devi Prasad Challa Challa Roja Kumar Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
720 DEVIKA JAISON L JAISON P Female OBC Kerala
721 DEVIKA JAISON L JAISON P Female OBC Kerala
722 DEVIKA MOHANTY JUGAL PRASAD MOHANTY Female General Odisha
723 Devika N D Devadasan N A Female General Telangana
724 DEVULAPALLI PRAHASITH RAMA CHANDRA RAO Male General Telangana
725 DEVULAPALLY CHANDANA RAJAMALLAIAH Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
726 Dhamarakonda prem amruth Srinivas Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
727 DHANA PRAKASH T MARESWARARAO T Male General Andhra Pradesh
728 Dharitri Ray Lt Dinesh Ray Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Assam
729 Dharma pal suresh babu Male General Telangana
730 DHARMSOTH RUPA DHARAMSOTH VEERANNA Female ST Telangana
731 Dheerajraj Raju Male General Telangana
732 Dheerajraj Raju Male General Telangana
733 dhiraj kumar goswami JIWAN KUMAR GOSWAMI Male General Jharkhand
734 DHRUV RAJ KISHOR SAHANI Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
735 DHRUV RAJ KISHOR SAHANI Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
736 Dhyan Chandra Tiwari Harindra Tiwari Male General Telangana
737 DIBYENDU DAS DILIP KUMAR DAS Male General West Bengal
738 DIKSHA MAHATO NAGEN MAHATO Female General Jharkhand
739 Diksha Pandey A K Pandey Female General Telangana
740 Diksha Singh Pradeep singh Female General Telangana
741 Dikshyant Mishra DILLIP KUMAR MISHRA Male General Karnataka
742 DILIP KUMAR ANIL RAY Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
743 DILIP KUMAR ANIL RAY Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
744 Dinesh ekambaram ammineni Ammineni Ekambaram Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
745 DINESH THINGBAIJAM THINGBAIJAM DEBAN SINGH Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Manipur
746 Dipanjan Nath Bijan Kumar Nath Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Tamil Nadu
747 Dipika Mohapatra Ashok Kumar Mohapatra Female General Odisha
748 Disha Agarwal Ajay Kumar Agarwal Female General West Bengal
749 divitha molleti M LAKSHMANARAO Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
750 DIVYA CHOUDHARY RAJESH CHOUDHARY Female General Jharkhand
751 Divya Donthireddy Donthireddy narsireddy Female General Telangana
752 Divya Donthireddy Dontireddy Narsireddy Female General Telangana
753 DIVYA INDRU MOTIYANI INDRU LADHARAM MOTIYANI Female General Gujarat
754 Divya Shri NVR Ramesh Babu N Female General Andhra Pradesh
755 DIVYANSHU KUMAR TUNTUN GUPTA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
756 DIVYANSHU RAJ RAM KUMAR Male General Bihar
757 DOKKU HARSHAVARDHAN DOKKU SRINIVASA RAO Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
758 DONKA KRISHNA VARDHAN D MANMADHA RAO Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
759 DONKADA VEDA VYAS DONKADA GOPAL Male General Andhra Pradesh
760 DONTHULA NIKHITHA RANI DONTHULA RAJASHEKAR Female General Telangana
761 DOOBA VENKATESH VARDHAN DOOBA SHEKHAR RAO Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
762 Doppala Kundhan Doppala Subbarao Male SC Andhra Pradesh
763 DORIANA MUKHOPADHYAY ANIRVAN MUKHOPADHYAY Female General Jharkhand
764 DORIANA MUKHOPADHYAY ANIRVAN MUKHOPADHYAY Female General Jharkhand
765 DOYEL BANERJEE SUBRATA BANERJEE Female General Odisha
766 Draksharapu Ekaakshar Ojaswi Draksharapu Subba Rao Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
767 DS SAI MAHADESH DKL SURESH BABU Male General Andhra Pradesh
768 DUBBA PURUSHOTHAM REDDY D SUDHAKAR REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
769 DUBBA VAMSHI KRISHNA DUBBA JAGADISHWAR Male General Telangana
770 DUBBAKULA DILEEP DUBBAKULA UPENDAR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
771 DUBE NITIN RAMRAO RAMRAO Male General Maharashtra
772 DUDE POOJITHA SRI Dude Srinivasa Varahala Babu Female General Telangana
773 DUDEKULA GOUSIA DUDEKULA MAHABOOB BASHA Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
774 DUGGI RAJ KUMAR D KISHORE KUMAR Male SC Telangana
775 durga bhavani KUKUDALA VENKATESHWARLU Female OBC Telangana
776 Durgam Prasanth DURGAM SHIVARAM Male SC Telangana
777 DURGAMPUDI BHANU PRAKASH REDDY Durgampudi Srinivasa Reddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
778 DURGUMAHANTI SAI KUMAR DURGUMAHANTI UDAY BHASKAR Male General Andhra Pradesh
779 dushyant singh satish kumar Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Madhya Pradesh
780 E DEVISHREE E TRINATH RAO Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Chattisgarh
781 E Gnana surya E Duruvasula reddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
782 E Sai pavan goud E Srikanth goud Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
783 E Sandeep E Jagan Mohan Rao Male General Telangana
784 EAMANI SAI HARSHITHA EAMANI PAPA RAO Female General Telangana
785 Eddaty gopi Krishna Eddaty veerraju Male General Telangana
786 EDISON CSAJI SAJI THOMAS Male General Kerala
787 Egala Roopa Sree Egala Rama Mohan Prasad Female General Telangana
788 EKATA BADHAN SANJAYA BADHAN Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
789 EKTA CHOUDHARY Ratan Singh Choudhary Female OBC Telangana
790 EKTA CHOUDHARY Ratan Singh Choudhary Female OBC Telangana
791 EKTA GAJJAR Jayesh Kumar Gajjar Female General Odisha
792 Eleti Avinash RAVI KUMAR ELETI Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
793 ELLAMPALLI SAI CHARITH Ellampalli krishnaiah Male General Andhra Pradesh
794 Emmaneni Pavan Lohith srinivasa rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
795 Emmaneni Pavan Lohith srinivasa rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
796 ENUGULA RUCHITHA REDDY Enugula Muthyam reddy Female OBC Telangana
797 ENUGULA RUCHITHA REDDY Enugula Muthyam reddy Female OBC Telangana
798 EPPA SHAILAJA EPPA NARAYANA REDDY Female General Telangana
799 Erapuram Prasanna lakshmi ERAPURAM RAVINDER GOUD Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
800 Erigela Bindu Madhavi Erigela Surya Narayana Reddy Female General Andhra Pradesh
801 Esika Jana Asish Kumar Jana Female General Jharkhand
802 ETHIKA SREEKANTH E Chitti babu Male General Andhra Pradesh
803 ETTA SRUTHI REDDY ETTA GOVIND REDDY Female General Telangana
804 Evo Ranjan Nayak Krushna Chandra Nayak Male General Odisha
805 FAHEEMUDHEEN K Abdul Kareem K Male OBC Kerala
806 Faizan Ahmad BAITULLAH Male General Uttar Pradesh
807 Faraha Tabassum Mohammed Abrar Ahamed Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
808 FARHEEN AKHTAR MD AKHTAR HUSSAIN Female OBC Telangana
809 FATIMA RUKHSAR NASIM ANWAR BAIG Female General Chattisgarh
810 FATIMA SANIYA SYED ABDUL MATEEN SYED Female General Telangana
811 FOUZIA NASRIN ASGAR ALI MALLICK Female General West Bengal
812 FREDRICK BLESSON L BABU ANTONY Male General Tamil Nadu
813 FREDRICK BLESSON L BABU ANTONY Male General Tamil Nadu
814 G AKHILESHWAR SRINIVAS GUNDA Male General Telangana
815 G DATTA SAI G V Narasimha Rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
816 G Dinesh Chander G Chandra Mohan Chary Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
817 G ESWAR SAI SRINU G KESAVA RAO Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
818 G NARENDRA G ANAND RAO Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
819 G O SHIVAKUMAR OBLESH Male SC Karnataka
820 G POOJITHA GRANDHI VENKATESWARLU Female General Telangana
821 G S TARUN G SHANKARAIAH Male General Andhra Pradesh
822 g s venkat rao g chandra sekhar rao Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
823 G SAI RAM G RAJINIKANTH Male General Telangana
824 G Sai Spandana G Venkat Rao Female General Odisha
825 G UDAY KUMAR G K NAIDU Male General Telangana
826 G V S SANDEEP REDDY Guvvala Ranga Reddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
827 G VAIGNANIKA REDDY G KRISHNA REDDY Female General Telangana
828 G VIJAY KUMAR G BASAPPA Male OBC Telangana
829 Gadamsetty sai jahnavi Gadamsetty venkata pratap kumar Female General Andhra Pradesh
830 Gaddam dravid Gaddam Nagesh Male General Telangana
831 GADDAM LEELAMOHAN REDDY GADDAM VENKATA RAMANA REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
832 gaddam nirmith sai prasad gaddam ramana babu Male SC Andhra Pradesh
833 Gaddam Sai Aishwarya Reddy Gaddam Hanman Reddy Female General Telangana
834 GADDE ANUDEEP GADDE VENU Male OBC Telangana
835 Gade Sai Keerthana Gade Ramesh Kumar Female General Telangana
836 GADI REENA G VIJAYA KUMAR BABU Female SC Andhra Pradesh
837 Gadi Venkatsaisumanth Gadi sheshachary Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
838 GADIRAJU SREELATHA GVS RAMARAJU Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
839 GADIREDDY VIJAYA MADHAVA KEERTHANA GADIREDDY VENKATA VIJAYA GOPAL Female General Andhra Pradesh
840 GAGANDEEP DAHIYA Dharmender Singh Male General Telangana
841 GAJJALA ABHISHEK KUMAR REDDY GAJJALA ANKAL REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
842 Gajjala Kiranmai Gajjala Venkata Rami Reddy Female General Telangana
843 GAJULA LAKSHMIKANTH GAJULA VENUGOPALKRISHNA KISHORE Male General Andhra Pradesh
844 Gajulapalli Lakshmi Saraswathi Gajulapalli sudheer babu Female General Andhra Pradesh
845 GALI RAJASEKHAR REDDY GALI SUDHARSHAN REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
846 GALI RAJASEKHAR REDDY GALI SUDHARSHAN REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
847 GAMBALI VINITH G RAMESH Male General Odisha
848 GAMBALI VINITH G RAMESH Male General Odisha
849 gampa sadasiva sasidhar gampa venkata satyanarayana Male General Andhra Pradesh
850 GANAPATHI HEMANTH K V SSS SARAMA Male General Telangana
851 Gande Varshith Gande Varshith Male General Telangana
852 GANDHE AKARSH G Anil kumar Male General Telangana
853 Gandi Lakshmi Pravallika Gandi V Prasad Female General Andhra Pradesh
854 GANDLA SHIVA PRASAD GANDLA VEERA KUMAR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
855 GANGADHAR SHASTRY SADASHIV SHASTRY Male General Uttar Pradesh
856 Gangireddy devi sree venkata Anuhya Gangireddy surya sekhar reddy Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
857 Gangisetty Rupa Gangisetty Satya Prakash Female General Andhra Pradesh
858 GANGULA YESHASWINI REDDY GANGULA YESHASWINI REDDY Female General Telangana
859 GANISETTI BALA VENKAT GANISETTI UMAMAHESWARA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
860 Ganji Rohitha Sai Ganji Ashok Female SC Andhra Pradesh
861 GANJI SANDEEP GANJI SRINIVAS Male OBC Telangana
862 GANNAMANENI NIKHILAPRIYA GANNAMANENI VENKAT RAO Female General Telangana
863 Gannamani Leela deepthi Satyanarayana Female General Andhra Pradesh
864 GARA AVINASH GARA RAJARAO Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
865 GARAPATI GOWTHAM GARAPATI RAMAKRISHNA Male General Andhra Pradesh
866 Gargee Satya Prakash Tiwari Female General Jharkhand
867 Garimella Yashwanthi Garimella Sridhar Female General Andhra Pradesh
868 GARNEPUDI VENKAT GARNEPUDI SUDHAKAR Male SC Telangana
869 Gattin Annapurna Gattin Cholaraju Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
870 Gattu Monika Late Gattu Srinivas Rao Female General Telangana
871 Gaurav Baruah Prakash kr Baruah Male General Assam
872 Gaurav Baruah Prakash kr Baruah Male General Assam
873 GAURAV CHATURVEDI Pradeep chaturvedi Male General Rajasthan
874 GAURAV CHATURVEDI Pradeep chaturvedi Male General Rajasthan
875 Gaurav Garg Mukesh Garg Male General Delhi
876 gaurav yashvardhan TRIPURARI SINGH Male General Jharkhand
877 GAUTAM KUMAR SINGH RAMESH KUMAR SINGH Male General Jharkhand
878 GAUTAM KUMAR SINGH RAMESH KUMAR SINGH Male General Jharkhand
879 Gavvala Latha Sree Gavvala Narender Female OBC Telangana
880 gayaru saikiran gayaru balkishan Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
881 Gayathri Kalva KALVA NISCHAL KUMAR Female General Telangana
882 Gayathri Kambil sathyanathan kambil Female General Telangana
883 gayathri kambil sathyanathan kambil Female General Telangana
884 Gayathri Krishna Sivarama Krishna Female General Telangana
885 Gayathri Ramesh Ramesh Ekambaram Female General Telangana
886 Gayatri K v Satyanarayana reddy Female General Andhra Pradesh
887 GAYATRI BANIK GOUTAM BANIK Female SC West Bengal
888 GAYATRI PRASAD MOHANTY Dr Ashok Kumar Mohanty Male General Odisha
889 GEDDADA BALA NARASIMHAM gedddada nageswara rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
890 GEDDAM RAMESH GEDDAM SURYANARAYANA Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
891 Geeta A M A Matheswaran Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Tamil Nadu
892 Geethika Alapati Ramakrishna Alapati Female General Andhra Pradesh
893 Geethika Alapati Ramakrishna Alapati Female General Andhra Pradesh
894 Gera Uday Ananth Raj Gera Eliya Sagar Male SC Andhra Pradesh
895 geya chowdary Sesha Giri rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
896 GHALWAT POOJA VIJAY VIJAY GHALWAT Female SC Maharashtra
897 GHATTAMANENI SRILAKSHMI GHATTAMANENI SRINIVASRAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
898 Ghuganvishal Gandhivel Male General Tamil Nadu
899 Gilaka kalyan Gilaka mallikarjuna Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
900 Gina Sesh Krishna Gina Sriniwas Rao Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
901 girada prasanthi girada raja rao Female SC Andhra Pradesh
902 GIRIJALA PAVAN DURGA SAI GIRIJALA SUBRAMANYAM Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
903 Girish nandigam N srinivasa rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
904 Gnanaprakash Rama chandra reddy Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
905 Gogulamudi Abhilash Gogulamudi Venkateswara Rao Male SC Andhra Pradesh
906 GOGULAPATI ROHITH KRISHNA GOGULAPATI RADHA KRISHNA Male General Telangana
907 GOGULKANTH Jayapal T Male SC Tamil Nadu
908 GOGULKANTH Jayapal T Male SC Tamil Nadu
909 Gokavarapu Rama Tulasi GOKAVARAPU VEERESWARA RAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
910 gokul karthigeyan karthigeyan Male General Tamil Nadu
911 GOLAKOTI LEELA TRIPURA VENKATESH GOALKOTI VEERE VENKATA SIVA RAMA KRISHNA Male General Andhra Pradesh
912 GOLI UNISHA G NAGESWAR Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
913 GOLLAPALLI VYUHA GOLLAPALLI VENKATESWARA RAO Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
914 Gollapally Ravi Teja Janardhan Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
915 Gollaprolu Surya Teja Gollaprolu Venkata Rao Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
916 GONAM SAI SRAVANTHI GONAM VENKATA SUBBA RAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
917 GONDIPALLI HEMANTH REDDY GONDIPALLI MURALI MOHAN REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
918 Gongala saraswathi GONGALA NARASIMHA SWAMY Female General Andhra Pradesh
919 GONGATI VIJAYA BHASKAR REDDY GONGATI RAJASEKHAR REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
920 Gooty GunaNanditha Gooty Srihari Female General Andhra Pradesh
921 GOPIDALAI LEELA VARA PRASAD Gopidalai satya narayana murthy Male General Andhra Pradesh
922 GopireddySadhika Reddy GOPIREDDY GURU PRASAD REDDY Female General Andhra Pradesh
923 gopu vishnu kethan nath gopu kiran kumar Male General Telangana
924 gorrumuchu sushmita g j anand kumar Female SC Andhra Pradesh
925 GOSANGARI ASHRITHA GOSANGARI MAHADEV Female General Telangana
926 GOTETI SURYA SRI SAI AMRUTHA GOTETI RAMALINGESWARA RAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
927 Gottipati Sriharsh G Brahmananda Kumar Male General Andhra Pradesh
928 Gouni Vinay Kumar Reddy G nallareddy Male General Telangana
929 GOURAB SAHA GOUTAM KUMAR SAHA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) West Bengal
930 GOURAV SENAPATI LAXMIDHAR SENAPATI Male General Odisha
931 GouthamSai Tadiboyina VijayaBhaskarRao Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
932 GOVIND G V G GOPALAKRISHNAN Male SC Kerala
933 Gowreddy Maneesha Gowreddy haribabu reddy Female General Andhra Pradesh
934 Gowribidanur Matam Sneha Mayee GOURIBIDNURU MATAM VISWESWARA ARADHYA Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
935 Guddanti Veena Lokeswari Guddanti Srinivasa Rao Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
936 GUDIBANDI VAMSI KRISHNA REDDY GUDIBANDI SIVANAGI REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
937 GUDIBANDI VAMSI KRISHNA REDDY GUDIBANDI SIVANAGI REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
938 gudimella v sameer chakravarthy gudimella v sesha charyulu Male General Telangana
939 Gudipati nagendra nihar Gudipati srinivasa rao Male General Telangana
940 GUDIPELLI MADHUSUDHAN REDDY GUDIPELLI VENKAT REDDY Male General Telangana
941 Gudivada Krishna Aditya Gudivada Saiprasad Male General Andhra Pradesh
942 Gudyrani Acharya Chandra Sekhar Acharya Female General Odisha
943 Guguloth shekar GUGULOTH RAVI Male ST Telangana
944 Gujjala Likhitha Gujjala Ramanna Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
945 Gulfam jabbar Ejaz ashraf Male General Jharkhand
946 GULIPALLI KIRAN KUMAR GULIPALLI MADHAVA RAO Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
947 GUMMADI ELROI EMMANUEL R E Joshua Male SC Andhra Pradesh
948 Gummadi Venkata Pavan kumar Gummadi Venkata Durga Rao Male SC Andhra Pradesh
949 GUNAPATI SRAVYA RAMESH REDDY Female General Andhra Pradesh
950 GUNDA MADHURYA GUNDA SRINIVAS Female General Telangana
951 GUNDA MADHURYA GUNDA SRINIVAS Female General Telangana
952 Gunda sowmya GUNDA DATTATRI Female General Telangana
953 Gunnam saivaraprasad Gunnam Srinu Male General Andhra Pradesh
954 Gunnam saivaraprasad Gunnam Srinu Male General Andhra Pradesh
955 Gunta Akshay Kumar Gunta Thoudu Male SC Andhra Pradesh
956 GUNTAKA PRAGNYA SRI GUNTAKA KUMARA SWAMY Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
957 GUNUKULA ALEKHYA GUNUKULA RAMBABU Female General Telangana
958 GURDARSHAN sansar chand Male SC Jammu & Kashmir
959 Gurijala Pavan Raj Gurijala Masthanaiah Male General Andhra Pradesh
960 Gurpreesh Kour Harpal Singh Khera Female General Telangana
961 Gurram Akarsh G Jagan Mohan Roa Male General Andhra Pradesh
962 GURUJALA ANANYA REDDY G VENKAT RAMANA Female General Telangana
963 GUTUR MOHAMMED SHIFA TABASSUM GUTUR MOHAMMED SHIFA TABASSUM Female General Andhra Pradesh
964 Gutur Mohammed Shifa Tabassum Gutur Mohammed Tajuddin khan Female General Telangana
965 H SHIVANI H RAJESH Female General Telangana
966 HABEEB IRFAN BAIG MUNNAVVAR BAIG Male General Andhra Pradesh
967 hamsa vaishnavi ravi kiron Female General Telangana
968 Hansika Chokhani Sanjeev Chokhani Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
969 Hansika Chokhani Sanjeev Chokhani Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
970 HANUMANTHU BHAGYA LAKSHMI h lakshmi narayana Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
971 Hardik Lalit Mehta Lalit Mehta Male General Maharashtra
972 Hardik Lalit Mehta Lalit Mehta Male General Maharashtra
973 Hari Chandana Pulipaka P Ravi Kumar Female General Telangana
974 HARI KUMAR REDDY DONTHIREDDY D PATTABHI REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
975 Harinath Reddy Meruva Amiri Reddy Meruva Male General Andhra Pradesh
976 HARINI REDDY K K ANANTHA REDDY Female General Telangana
977 Harsha vardhan penumadu Penumadu Chandra sekhar Male General Andhra Pradesh
978 Harshada Gole Raj Marutirao Gole Female General Maharashtra
979 Harshada Gole Raj Marutirao Gole Female General Maharashtra
980 HARSHIL H SHAH HEMENT L SHAH Male General Karnataka
981 Harshit Tiwari Kripal Datt Tiwari Male General Uttarakhand
982 Harshita Jain Uttam Jain Female General Odisha
983 Harshita Mishra Ashok Kumar Mishra Female General Odisha
984 Harshita Mishra Ashok Kumar Mishra Female General Odisha
985 HARSHITA NEGI UMED SINGH NEGI Female General Uttarakhand
986 Harshita prakash Ved prakash sinha Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
987 Harshitha VEDIRESWARAPU KRISHNA RAO Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
988 Harshitha Rangineni Arvind Rao Rangineni Female General Telangana
989 HARTENUR MATAM ADI DIVYA HARTENUR MATAM ADI VEERASEKHAR Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
990 HASYA PULI PULI SRIDHAR Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
991 Hemant Goenka Arun Kumar Goenka Male General West Bengal
992 HEMANTH srinivasulureddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
993 Hemanth nerji Nerji Venkateswar rao Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
994 Hemanth nerji Venkateswar rao Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
995 HEMANTH PALLAPOTHU PALLAPOTHU SRINIVASA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
996 Himabindu Aechuri Bhaskar Aechuri Female General Telangana
997 HIMALAY KUMAR LILY DEEPAK KUMAR MAHTO Male General Jharkhand
998 HIMANI H K BHAGORIA Female SC Telangana
999 HIMANSHI SHARMA Chandra shekhar sharma Female General Jharkhand
1000 Himanshu Berwani Vinod Berwani Male General Delhi
1001 Himanshu Berwani Vinod Berwani Male General Delhi
1002 Himanshu Dinesh Wankhede Dinesh Laxman Wankhede Male SC Maharashtra
1003 Himanshu Dinesh Wankhede Dinesh Laxman Wankhede Male SC Maharashtra
1004 Himanshu sharma Sanjay sharma Male General Delhi
1005 Hirvi Sanjaykumar Patel Sanjay Female General Gujarat
1006 Hitikshya Ray HARISH CHANDRA RAY Female General Odisha
1007 Hrishika Vats Nalin Vilochan Female General Bihar
1008 HRISHIKESH S subrahmanya sarma Male General Delhi
1009 HRISHIKESH S subrahmanya sarma Male General Delhi
1010 Hrithik Jain Ashok Kumar Jain Male General Telangana
1011 Hritik vats Dinesh vats Male General Delhi
1012 Hrushi kishan Das PRADIP KUMAR DAS Male General Odisha
1013 IBRAHIMPUR SNEHA BHARGAVI IBRAHIMPUR NAGSHETTY Female OBC Telangana
1014 Idupulapati Jaswanth sai Seetha ramaiah idupulapati Male General Andhra Pradesh
1015 INAKOLLU AJAY VISHNU Inakollu Srinivasa Rao Male General Telangana
1016 INAMDAR ABHINAY INAMDAR SHESHARAO Male General Telangana
1017 INDRAJIT CHAKRABORTY Jayanta Chakraborty Male General West Bengal
1018 INDUGA MEENAKSHI INDUGA BHASKARARAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
1019 INDUGUBILLI SAHITHI I SRINIVASA RAO Female SC Andhra Pradesh
1020 INTOORI VINOD KUMAR ADINARAYANA INTOORI Male General Andhra Pradesh
1021 Ippili Vamsi I Bala Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1022 Irene Elza Thomas Rev Thomas John A Female General Telangana
1023 ISHAN DIWAKAR SANJAY JAIN Male General Madhya Pradesh
1024 Ishan kumar mukesh agarwal Male General Delhi
1025 ishani paul Shibu Kumar Paul Female General Telangana
1026 Ishant Sharma Tilak Raj Sharma Male General Jammu & Kashmir
1027 Itisha agarwal Sanjay Agarwal Female General West Bengal
1028 ITISHREE ARPITA DAS HRUSHIKESH DAS Female General Odisha
1029 Ivana mukherjee Sujoy Mukherjee Female General West Bengal
1030 Izazul Hasan Sariful Hussain Male General Assam
1031 J NEELIMA J SANKAR RAO Female General Odisha
1032 J Sai bharat J SRINIVAS Male General Andhra Pradesh
1033 JAGANNATHACHARI GARI KRISHNA MURTHY JAGANNATHACHARI Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1034 Jagjyot Singh Mr Amrit Pal Singh Male General Uttar Pradesh
1035 Jagjyot Singh Mr Amrit Pal Singh Male General Uttar Pradesh
1036 Jagu karthik Jagu satish Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1037 Jai Sharma Mahender Sharma Male General Telangana
1038 Jainendra Singh Vijay Pratap Singh Male General Delhi
1039 jaju rohith shyam sunder jaju Male General Telangana
1040 Jakka Manohar Venkatesh Jakka Nageswara Rao Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1041 JAKKANA SASIKALA JAKKANA SIMHACHALAM Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1042 JALADI VAMSI J NAGESWARARAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
1043 jallepalli sushma JALLEPALLI VENKATA RAO Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1044 JALUDU VENKATA SIVA GOKUL CHANDAN J VENKATA SIVA PRASAD Male General Andhra Pradesh
1045 JALUDU VENKATA SIVA GOKUL CHANDAN J VENKATA SIVA PRASAD Male General Andhra Pradesh
1046 JAMI SAI MANASA JAMI VENKATA RAMANA Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1047 Jammu Sharmila J Venkata Ramana Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1048 JAMMULA BABYNAGASRAVANI Jammula Srinivasa rao Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1049 JAMPANA BALAJI JAMPANA GOUTHU Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1050 Jamsheer kt Shahulhameed kt Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Kerala
1051 Janamanchi Revanth Janamanchi Seeta Ram Male General Andhra Pradesh
1052 Janardanan R V A R Venkateshan Male OBC Telangana
1053 Janbi Bal BIRANCHI KUMAR BAL Female General Odisha
1054 JANNAT AFSANA TASNEEN ABUL KALAM AZAD Female General Assam
1055 JANVI SHAH JITENDRA SHAH Female General Andhra Pradesh
1056 JANYAVULA DEEPTHI Janyavula Rajesh Female General Telangana
1057 JASKARAN SINGH MARWAH DEEPINDER SINGH MARWAH Male General Haryana
1058 JASKARAN SINGH MARWAH DEEPINDER SINGH MARWAH Male General Haryana
1059 JAYA GUPTA OMPRAKASH GUPTA Female General Odisha
1060 Jayanth D raju Male General Karnataka
1061 Jayanth D raju Male General Karnataka
1062 Jayanth Mylavarapu Mylavarapu Subrahmanyam Male General Telangana
1063 JAYPRAKASH RAMA SHANKAR RAI Male General Bihar
1064 JAYSHREE ROY A K ROY Female SC Chattisgarh
1065 Jeevith Reddy Kundur Jaipal Reddy Kundur Male General Telangana
1066 Jejireddy Manogna Jejireddy Prathap Reddy Female General Andhra Pradesh
1067 Jeswin v Vinod T Male General Kerala
1068 JETTI GNANA SAI KUSUMA JETTI NAGESWARA RAO Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
1069 JETTIBOINA RAGHURAM J Saibabu Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1070 JETTY MRUDULA PATEL JETTY NARENDHAR Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1071 Jetty Nikhil J Venkatesh Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1072 jhade ajay rao JHADE ANNA RAO Male SC Telangana
1073 Jhalak Varshney Anurag Kumar Varshney Female General Uttar Pradesh
1074 Jhankar Navaratan kumar Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1075 Jharana Mohanty Ajaya Dash Female General Odisha
1076 JITENDRA LILADHAR GOTEPHODE LILADHAR GOTEPHODE Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Maharashtra
1077 JITENDRA LILADHAR GOTEPHODE LILADHAR GOTEPHODE Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Maharashtra
1078 JITESH KUMAR BEHERA SANJEEV KUMAR BEHERA Male General Odisha
1079 JITHIN MERUGA MV SESHA SAI Male General Telangana
1080 Jogi Reshma Priyanka Jogi Ramesh Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1081 Jogi Rohith Kumar Jogi Ramesh Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1082 JOGU RAJU J MALLESHAM Male General Telangana
1083 Jollu bhanuprakash reddy Jollu reddysekhar reddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
1084 JONNA HEMANTH KUMAR JONNA MOHAN KRISHNA Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1085 JORIGE SRIHARSHA JORIGE SRINIVAS Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1086 JOSHUA DANIEL DADALA DADALA WILLIAM Male General Andhra Pradesh
1087 Jothy Sravani Namburu Krishna Kishor Namburu Female General Andhra Pradesh
1088 Juby mariya jojan Jojan korath Female General Kerala
1089 Juhi Kumari Umesh Kumar Singh Female General Jharkhand
1090 Jujare Naveen Kumar Jujare Giridhar Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1091 JULURI ABHILASH JULURI ASHOK Male General Telangana
1092 Jupudi Tejaswini Jupudi Srinivas Naidu Female General Andhra Pradesh
1093 JUTTUKA TEJA JUTTUKA PHALGUNA RAO Female SC Andhra Pradesh
1094 Jyothi Balraju Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1095 Jyothi Nanditha Jyothi raju Female General Telangana
1096 Jyoti Singh Late Bishwanath Singh Female General Telangana
1097 JYOTI UPADHYAYA ASHOK KUMAR UPADHYAYA Female General Odisha
1098 K ABHISHEK K SARIYA Male ST Telangana
1099 K B SASIKUMAR K V BALACHANDRAN Male General Andhra Pradesh
1100 K BALA PRANAVI K DAYAKAR REDDY Female General Telangana
1101 K BALA PRANAVI K DAYAKAR REDDY Female General Telangana
1102 K K SUPRIYA K S SRINIVASACHARYULU Female General Andhra Pradesh
1103 K MANASA VEENA REDDY K MALLA REDDY Female General Telangana
1104 K MEGHANA Kolagani Laxmaiah Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1105 K MEGHANA Kolagani Laxmaiah Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1106 K N Balasubramanyam K L Nagaraju Male General Andhra Pradesh
1107 K N DIVYA K S NEELAKANTAM Female General Andhra Pradesh
1108 K N DIVYA K S NEELAKANTAM Female General Andhra Pradesh
1109 K N V K SREEKAR K V S SASTRY Male General Andhra Pradesh
1110 k neha K Devya Female ST Telangana
1111 K Preethi K Seetharamulu Female General Andhra Pradesh
1112 K Ravali K MALLIKARJUN Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
1113 K S M PRADEEP MUTHUKUMAR K S MUTHUKUMAR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Tamil Nadu
1114 K S M PRADEEP MUTHUKUMAR K S MUTHUKUMAR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Tamil Nadu
1115 K S S Chaitanya K R K Prasad Male General Telangana
1116 K SAMPATH KUMAR K RAMULU Male OBC Telangana
1117 K Sangeetha K Srinivasulu Female General Telangana
1118 K Sanjeev K Chandra Shekar Male General Telangana
1119 K Siddharth K Rajeev Male SC Telangana
1120 K Siddharth K Rajeev Male SC Telangana
1121 K SIREESHA K GIRI BABU Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
1122 k sraban kumar k adinarayana rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
1123 K v r krishnaiah naidu Kotte venkata seshaiah Male OBC Telangana
1124 K v s Bharath chandra K s r rameswara rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
1125 K Varshini T Kumara Rajan Female General Telangana
1126 K VENKATESHWARA REDDY K C OBUL REDDY Male General Telangana
1127 k vinay kumar k venkatramana achary Male General Telangana
1128 K VINOD K RAMA MOHAN Male General Andhra Pradesh
1129 K VISHAL K PRAKASH Male OBC Telangana
1130 Kabita Thatoi SUSANT THATOI Female General Odisha
1131 Kacharagadla Sushma K LEPAKSHI NAIDU Female General Andhra Pradesh
1132 KADIYALA SAI DHANUNJAI RAM KADIYALA JAYA KUMAR Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1133 Kadiyala Sreeja Kadiyala Ramesh Female General Telangana
1134 Kadiyam Yamini Maha Lakshmi Malleswararao Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1135 KAILA SRIRAM KAILA VENKATESWARA RAO Male SC Andhra Pradesh
1136 Kailash Patra Bharat Patra Male General Telangana
1137 KAJA KARTHIKEYAN KAJA VENKATA RAO Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1138 kajal pallavi prabhat jha Female General Jharkhand
1139 Kajal pradhan Akshaya kumar pradhan Female General Odisha
1140 Kajal Rani Sutar Ajay Kumar Sutar Female General Odisha
1141 Kakkunooru saikiranmai Kakkunoorusangameshwar Female General Telangana
1142 KAKUMANI SIREESHA KAKUMANI SYAM Female SC Andhra Pradesh
1143 KAKUNOORI TEJESHWAR REDDY KAKUNOORI BALAKRISHNA REDDY Male General Telangana
1144 kalakonda rajasimha kalakonda balakistaiah gupta Male General Telangana
1145 kalakoti sousheel kalakoti ravinder Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1146 KALANGI VENKATA DURGA KRISHNA VAMSY KALANGI VENKATARAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
1147 KALAPARTHY RAMAKRISHNA HARSHA KASHYAP K SIVA KUMAR Male General Telangana
1148 Kalasapati NagaRasagna Kalasapati Ramesh Babu Female General Andhra Pradesh
1149 KALEPALLI SAI REVANTH KALEPALLI N V V RAMAIAH Male General Andhra Pradesh
1150 KALIDINDI AISHWARYA SAI KALIDINDI VIJAY KUMAR RAJU Female General Andhra Pradesh
1151 Kalivili saiteja Kalivili Sreenivasulu Male General Andhra Pradesh
1152 KALLA RAGA DEEPIKA KALLA APPA RAO Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1153 Kalluri Akash Shareef Naidu Kalluri Vijaya Vardhan Naidu Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1154 Kalpa Jyoti Saikia Guna Saikia Male SC Assam
1155 kalpana babu M Babu Female General Telangana
1156 Kaluvala sahithi kaluvala mohan Female SC Telangana
1157 Kalva dinesh kumar guptha kalva chakrapani Male General Telangana
1158 KALVA NAGA SAI KEERTHANA GAYATHRI KALVA NISCHAL KUMAR Female General Telangana
1159 KAMAL PARMESHWAR GOUD KAMAL GANESH GOUD Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1160 KAMAL PARMESHWAR GOUD KAMAL GANESH GOUD Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1161 KAMBHAMPATI JASWANTH KAMBHAMPATI SRINIVASA RAO Male General Telangana
1162 KAMBHAMPATI YASWSANTH SRINIVASA RAO Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1163 KAMIREDDY SHANMUKHA REDDY KAMIREDDY VENKATESWARA REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
1164 Kamisetty Venkata Hemanth Kumar Kamisetty Kishore Kumar Male General Andhra Pradesh
1165 kammara veera manikanta kammara raja sekhar Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1166 KAMMARI SAMANA KAMMARI BHASKER Female OBC Telangana
1167 KAMMARI SAMANA KAMMARI BHASKER Female OBC Telangana
1168 Kamsala Manojsai Kamsala Govindachari Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1169 KAMSALI MOUNIKA KAMSALI RAMGOPAL Female General Telangana
1170 KAMSALI MOUNIKA KAMSALI RAMGOPAL Female General Telangana
1171 KANAKA AMULYA KANAKA NAGANNA Female SC Andhra Pradesh
1172 Kanaka Deepak Sathish Male General Andhra Pradesh
1173 KANALA SANDEEP SRINIVAS REDDY KANALA VENKATRAMANA REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
1174 kancharla durga sasi kiran K sivayya Male General Andhra Pradesh
1175 KANCHARLA KEERTHI KANCHARLA NAGARJUNA SAGAR Female SC Telangana
1176 Kancharla Srinath K Madhu Sudhan Rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
1177 Kancharla Srinath K Madhu Sudhan Rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
1178 Kancharla Srinath K Madhu Sudhan Rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
1179 KANCHERLA SRIRAMA CHANDRA MURTHY KANCHERLA V R BRAHMANANDARAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
1180 Kanchi vamsi Krishna kanchi venkatramana Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1181 KANCHULA SHIVA KANCHULA SUDERSHAN Male General Telangana
1182 KANDALA NAGA SAI PAVANA VARSHA KANDALA RAM MOHAN Female General Telangana
1183 Kandhukuri Sravani Kandhukuri Srinivas Female General Telangana
1184 KANDREGULA CHANDRAMOULI K SATYANARAYANA Male General Andhra Pradesh
1185 Kandukuri Roshan Kandukuri Srinivasa rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
1186 kandukuri vijay Chandra Hari Prasad Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1187 KANGKAN KASHYAP HAZARIKA BIREN HAZARIKA Male SC Assam
1188 Kanhu Charan Dash Hemanta Kumar Dash Male General Odisha
1189 Kanikella Yashitha KANIKELLA TIRUMALESWARA RAO Female SC Andhra Pradesh
1190 kankipati sai yashwanth kankipati srinivasa rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
1191 Kanuganti Rawal Kanuganti Ramu Male OBC Telangana
1192 Kanugonda Pavan kumar Reddy Kanugonda anjanreddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
1193 Kanumuri Tejaswi Rukmini Devi Madhu Varma Kanumuri Female General Andhra Pradesh
1194 KANURI SIVA KUMAR Nagaraju Kanuri Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1195 KAPALAVAYI HEMA VENKATA SAI HARISH KAPALAVAYI LAKSHMI NARAYANA Male General Andhra Pradesh
1196 KAPARTHY OMKARESHWAR K ASHOK KUMAR Male General Telangana
1197 KAPILA VIJAYA LAKSHMI BHARGAVI KAPILA VENKATA SUBRAHMANYAM Female General Telangana
1198 KAPPALA PAVANI KAPPALA YESAIAH Female SC Telangana
1199 KARAGANI CHAKRAVARTHI SATYANARAYANA Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1200 Karajara Priyanka Karajara Simachalam Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1201 Karan Yatin Dholakia Yatin Dholakia Male General Maharashtra
1202 Karan Yatin Dholakia Yatin Dholakia Male General Maharashtra
1203 karanam akhil K gangadharam Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1204 KARAVADI VISHNU KOUSHIK K N POORNA CHANDRA RAO Male General Telangana
1205 Karishma Chowdary gadde Gadde chakradhar Female General Andhra Pradesh
1206 KARIVELLA SEESARA NIKHITHA KUMARI KARIVELLA YESURATHNAM Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
1207 Karla Venkat Reddy Karla Malla Reddy Male General Telangana
1208 Karla Venkat Reddy Karla Malla Reddy Male General Telangana
1209 Karla Venkat Reddy Karla Malla Reddy Male General Telangana
1210 Karla Venkat Reddy Karla Malla Reddy Male General Telangana
1211 Karnati charan Karnati Ramachadrudu Male General Andhra Pradesh
1212 Karnati charan Karnati Ramachadrudu Male General Andhra Pradesh
1213 KARNEEDI SHYAM AJAY KARNEEDI RAMAKRISHNA Male General Andhra Pradesh
1214 Karnika Das Bhadreswar Das Female SC Assam
1215 Karthik munnam MV Rama Krishna Rao Male General Telangana
1216 KARUMURI BHARGAVI SRI NAGA VENKATA SURESH Female General Andhra Pradesh
1217 karunya priya karunya priya ramireddy Female General Andhra Pradesh
1218 KASARLA RITHISH REEDY KASARLA SRINIVAS REDDY Male General Telangana
1219 Kasba Vivek Kashyap Kasba Sridhar Male General Telangana
1220 Kasiboinna Srihitha Yadav kasiboinna venu gopal Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1221 KASTURI CHANDRA KARROTI K SRI HARI Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
1222 kasturi chandra karroti k sri hari Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1223 KASU DIVYABALA KASU FRACISREDDY Female General Telangana
1224 Kasuba Manisha Shivani Kashyap K S Srinivas Female General Telangana
1225 KASULA LOKESH NAIDU KASULA RANGASWAMY Male General Andhra Pradesh
1226 KASULA MANISHA Kasula Eshwar Goud Female OBC Telangana
1227 KASULA MANISHA KASULA ESHWAR GOUD Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1228 katapalli pranaya reddy k vijaya bhaskar reddy Female General Telangana
1229 Kathi Anil kumar KATHI RAMACHANDRAM Male SC Telangana
1230 kathi Sony Kathi Ramachandram Female SC Telangana
1231 KATIKA SHAILA BANU K MAQBUL SAHIB Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
1232 KATIKE NAVEEN KIRAN KATIKE NARSING RAO Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1233 KATLA GUNA TEJA KATLA MALLESHAM Male General Telangana
1234 Katrapati Venkatasai Ajay Katrapati Vidyasagar Male General Telangana
1235 Katta sriram kuvalaya datta Satyanarayana Male General Andhra Pradesh
1236 KATTOJU PRITHVI KATTOJU RAJASHEKAR RAO Male OBC Telangana
1237 Katukojwala Satvika Katukojwala Sridhar Babu Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1238 katukuri harika katkuri venkatesh Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1239 KATUKUTTI SAHITHYA KATUKUTTI RAMESH Female General Telangana
1240 KAUSHAL SIROHI OMPRAKASH SINGH Male General Uttar Pradesh
1241 Kavadapu Divya Reddy Kavadapu Ravinder Reddy Female General Telangana
1242 Kavila Naveen Kumar Kavila Pabhakara Rao Male SC Andhra Pradesh
1243 KAVIN BALAJI P PALANISAMY N Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Tamil Nadu
1244 kavitha k channamalla Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1245 kavuri venkatesh k v v s r s n murali Male General Telangana
1246 kavya G Raja Gopal Reddy Female General Telangana
1247 Kavya Shri Gundu Prasada Rao Gundu Female General Telangana
1248 Kavya Shri Gundu Prasada Rao Gundu Female General Telangana
1249 KAVYA SUBRAMANIAN N M SUBRAMANIAN Female General Telangana
1250 Kedara Krishna Kireeti Peesapati P S N Prasad Male General Telangana
1251 Keelasevalpatti Sai Sabareesh Keelasevalpatti Rama Murali Male General Telangana
1252 Keerthi bhat Govind bhat Female General Andhra Pradesh
1253 keerthi datla srinivasa raju Female General Andhra Pradesh
1254 keerthi varagani Mallaiah varagani Female General Telangana
1255 Keerti Karina LAKSHMI KANTA NAYAK Female General Odisha
1256 Kesari sandeep reddy kesari siva reddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
1257 Keshav reddy S Ramchandra Reddy Male General Telangana
1258 Ketheswaran Dharshini M Ketheswaran Female SC Andhra Pradesh
1259 KHAIDEM RANJANA DEVI KH SHYAMARATHA SINGH Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Manipur
1260 Khangembam chintu singh KHANGEMBAM HOKENDRO SINGH Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Manipur
1261 KHUSBOO AGARWAL Asish Kumar Agarwal Female General Odisha
1262 KHUSBU JAISWAL NIRASH JAISWAL Female General Jharkhand
1263 Khushbu goyal mr manish goyal Female General Haryana
1264 khushpreet kaur Kuldeep Singh Female General Punjab
1265 khwairakpam stephen singh Khwairakpam Mani singh Male SC Manipur
1266 KHYATHI YETUKURI Harinadh babu Female General Telangana
1267 Kilaru Bhargav Gangadhar Kilaru Venkateswara Rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
1268 KILLADA SREE HARSHA K R V SATYANARAYANA Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1269 KINNERA VAMSHI MUDIRAJ KINNERA CHANDRA MOULI Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1270 KINTALI SAI KRISHNA kintali srinivasarao Male General Andhra Pradesh
1271 Kiran N narayanaswamy Male General Karnataka
1272 Kiran N narayanaswamy Male General Karnataka
1273 KIRANDEEP KAUR RANJIT SINGH Female General Telangana
1274 KIRANMAI YALLURI RAMI REDDY YALLURI Female General Andhra Pradesh
1275 KIRANMAYEE V V Gopala Krishna Female OBC Telangana
1276 KIRTI RAJ RAJU KUMAR Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
1277 Kirtivardhan Singh Bhimsen Singh Male General Rajasthan
1278 kodari manikanta kodari bagaiah Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1279 KODAVALLA MOUNICA K KRISHNA Female SC Telangana
1280 KODEPAKA DEEPIKA KODEPAKA DINAKAR Female SC Telangana
1281 KODURI VISHNU TEJA KODURI VENKATA SUBBARAO Male General Telangana
1282 KODURU YESWANTH REDDY KODURU TIRUMALA REDDY Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1283 kola bhuvana kola v narasimharao Female General Andhra Pradesh
1284 KOLA KARTHIK KOLA JANARDHAN Male OBC Telangana
1285 KOLASANI SOWMYA K V RAVI KUMAR Female General Telangana
1286 KOLASANI SOWMYA K V RAVI KUMAR Female General Telangana
1287 Kolathekkat Priyanka K R Srinivas Female General Telangana
1288 KOLLI HASWANTH K ADINARAYANA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1289 Kollipalli Balaji sai Thrilokya Bhanu teja Female General Andhra Pradesh
1290 Kollo Athishu Kollo Male ST Telangana
1291 Komal Bishwakarma bishram bishwakarma Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
1292 KOMAL GUPTA Shambhu prasad gupta Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
1293 Komal kumari singh Ranbijay singh Female General Telangana
1294 Komal Toshniwal Rajgopal Toshniwal Female General Telangana
1295 KOMBATTINI HARITHA KOMBATTINI VENKATESWARA RAO Female SC Telangana
1296 KOMMADI SAI SUNANDA KOMMADI VENKATA RAO Female SC Andhra Pradesh
1297 KOMMANAPALLI SRAVANI NAGA LAKSHMI KOMMANAPALLI DURGARAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
1298 KOMMINENI DILEEP KOMMINENI RAMARAO Male General Telangana
1299 Kommineni Vyshnavi Kommineni Ananth kumar Female General Andhra Pradesh
1300 Kommuguri Josheela Miriya Kommuguri John wickly Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1301 KOMMURI JAGRUTHI KOMMURI BAPUJI Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1302 Kommuri Sumanth Siva Sai Ram Kommuri Venkata Krishna Vishnu Vardhan Rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
1303 KOMMURU AMUKTHA KIRAN KOMMURU HARI PRASAD Female General Andhra Pradesh
1304 KOMPELLA VENKATA NAGA DHOORJATI K RADHA KRISHNA Male General Telangana
1305 KONA PAWAN KUMAR K V PRASAD Male SC Odisha
1306 KONA SRI KAPARDI KONA VENKATA RAMA GOPALA PHANI KUMAR Male General Andhra Pradesh
1307 Konda Gyanasri KV Rajasekhara rao Female General Telangana
1308 Konda Nischella Reddy Konda Prathap Reddy Female General Telangana
1309 KONDA RAJASREE KONDA HARI NAGA RAJU Female General Andhra Pradesh
1310 KONDAPALLI AMRITA SRIKAVYA KONDAPALLI VENKATA SARADA PRASAD Female General Telangana
1311 KONDOJU SRAVYA KONDOJU VITTAL CHARY Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1312 KONDOOR SANJUSHA KONDOOR RAMESH Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1313 Konduparthi Venkat Sai Shivani K V Rajesh Female General Andhra Pradesh
1314 Kongara Bhavana Kongara Verraiah Chowdary Female General Andhra Pradesh
1315 KONJETI VINAY KRISHNA KONJETI VENKATA MURALI KRISHNA Male General Andhra Pradesh
1316 KOPPISETTI SUSHMITHA KOPPISETTI VERAVENKATA SATYANARAYANAPRASAD Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1317 KOPPISETTY NAVEEN KOPPISETTY VENKANNABABU Male General Puducherry
1318 KOPPISETTY NAVEEN KOPPISETTY VENKANNABABU Male General Puducherry
1319 Koppisetty Sree Harsha Koppisetty Nagendra Kumar Female General Telangana
1320 Koppuravuri venkata Naga akhilendra Koppuravuri venkata samba siva rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
1321 KORADA SAI PRIYANKA KORADA PANDU RANGA VITAL Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1322 KORAKOPPULA AKANKSHA GOUD KORAKOPPULA RAVINDER GOUD Female OBC Telangana
1323 KORE AKANKSHA K Ravinder Female OBC Telangana
1324 Korikar S Moheetanksh Korikari N Surender nath Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1325 Korla Mahima Korla KannaRao Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1326 Korrapati Dinesh Korrapati Nageswarao Male General Andhra Pradesh
1327 KOTA NAGA VENKATA DURGA VISWANADHA GANESH KOTA NAGA RAMA PRASAD Male General Andhra Pradesh
1328 Kota Srikar KOTA VENKATESWARA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
1329 Kotana Naveen KOTANA SURI DEMUDU Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1330 Koteswari Muvvala Srinivasa rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
1331 Kotha Abhinay Reddy kotha Srinivas Reddy Male General Telangana
1332 Kotha Harika Kotha Rmaesh Female General Telangana
1333 Kotha jangamappagari Raja rashmitha Kotha jangamappagari jaya narasimha prasad Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1334 KOTHA JANGAMAPPAGARI RAJARASMITHA KOTHA JANGAMAPPAGARI NARASIMHA PRASAD Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
1335 Kothamasu Aditya kothamasu ravindra babu Male General Andhra Pradesh
1336 Kothamasu Lakshmi Sai Sowjanya Kothamasu Thandava Krishna Female General Andhra Pradesh
1337 KOTNI VENKATA SAI KOTNI VASUDEVA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
1338 KOTTI VENKATA SRIKRISHNA KOTTI RAMA RAGHAVA KUMAR Male General Andhra Pradesh
1339 KOTTOOR KEERTANA K CHENNA REDDY Female General Telangana
1340 KOUSHIK GHOSH PARESH CHANDRA GHOSH Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) West Bengal
1341 Koushika Dusari Dhanraj Dusari Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1342 KOUSTUBH SAINI Ajay Kumar saini Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Uttar Pradesh
1343 Koyel Ghosh Shyam Ghosh Female General West Bengal
1344 KOYYA BHARATH Koyya guruvareddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
1345 KOYYANI DEVI VARA PRASAD koyyani srinivasarao Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1346 KRISHAN KUMAR LUNIA ROHITASH KUMAR LUNIA Male SC Telangana
1347 KRISHNA KUMAR SOMANI HANUMAN DAS SOMANI Male General Telangana
1348 KRISHNA TEJA KARRI Ram Gopal Karri Male General Andhra Pradesh
1349 KRISHNA VARDHAN DONKA D MANMADHA RAO Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1350 Krishnanunni Sheethal Krishnanunni Female OBC Telangana
1351 KRISHNENDU PAUL PIJUSH KANTI PAL Male General West Bengal
1352 Kritansh Mishra Mr Sunil Kumar Mishra Male General Uttar Pradesh
1353 Krithi Mukkamala M Mohan Meher Kumar Female General Telangana
1354 Krithika Carolina Joseph John Female General Telangana
1355 KSaiJathin KTNaidu Male General Andhra Pradesh
1356 Kshitij Ranjan Srivastava LOKESH RANJAN SRIVASTAVA Male General Telangana
1357 Kudamala Venakatarathnam Male ST Telangana
1358 kuhad truthik jain kuhad kamlesh jain Male General Andhra Pradesh
1359 KULAKARNI KIRAN KUMAR KULAKARNI NAGESHWAR RAO Male General Telangana
1360 KUMAR MANGLAM BHARTI NAVLESH VISHWAKARMA Male ST Bihar
1361 KUMMITHA MAHENDRA REDDY Kummitha malakonda Reddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
1362 Kunal kumar Prem kumar singh Male General Bihar
1363 Kunal kumar Prem kumar singh Male General Bihar
1364 KUNAL PUGALIA SUBHASH PUGALIA Male General Telangana
1365 Kunal singh Rakesh kumar Male General Jharkhand
1366 KUNAL VARSHNEY YOGESH VARSHNEY Male General Uttar Pradesh
1367 kuncha bhargava ram kuncha venkataramana Male General Andhra Pradesh
1368 Kunche Prabodh Kunche Ram Mohan Male SC Andhra Pradesh
1369 kunduru venkateswara reddy kunduru srinivas reddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
1370 Kunika sharma Mr Anil kumar Sharma Female General Rajasthan
1371 Kuppili SriNeha Kuppili Narayana Rao Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1372 kuppili venkata sri siri kuppili venkata murali mohan Female General Andhra Pradesh
1373 Kura Dinesh Kura Vijay Kumar Male OBC Telangana
1374 Kura Dinesh Kura Vijay Kumar Male General Telangana
1375 KURADA ANIL K B A SUBRAHMANYESWARA RAO Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1376 KURAKULA ANILA KURAKULA RAJU Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1377 KURME AMSHUDHARSAI KURME MOHAN Male SC Telangana
1378 KURUBA SAI MAHESH G H SHIVA SANKAR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1379 LABBEE MD MUSTAFA IZAAN LABBEE DILSHAD BASHA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1380 Lagishetty Shiva Lagishetty Upender Male General Telangana
1381 LAHIRI RUTHALA RAMA MURTHY NAIDU RUTHALA Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1382 Lakshaya Ranjan Srivastava Lokesh Ranjan Srivastava Male General Telangana
1383 Lakshmi Amrutha Chaluvadhi Ch Prabhakara Rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
1384 LAKSHMI SANJANAA BHAVARAJU PHANIRAJU BHAVARAJU Female General Andhra Pradesh
1385 LAKSHMIKANTHAN G GURUVAYOORAPPAN K Male OBC Tamil Nadu
1386 LAKSHMIKANTHAN G GURUVAYOORAPPAN K Male OBC Tamil Nadu
1387 Lalisetti sri sai venkat mahendra Lalisetti srinivasa rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
1388 LANKA HARI KIRAN LANKA CHANDRA SEKHAR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1389 LATIKA LUNANI LALIT KUMAR LUNANI Female General Andhra Pradesh
1390 LAVANGA SAIKRISHNA LAVANGA RAJU Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1391 LAVISH KUMAR RASRANIYA RAJESH KUMAR RASRANIYA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Rajasthan
1392 Laxman Kumar Petla Siva Rama Prasad Petla Male General Andhra Pradesh
1393 Leela rani Uma maheshwara Rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
1394 Leela rani S V K S UMA MAHESHWARA RAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
1395 LEKKALA GANGADHAR SAI LEKKALA VENKATA RAMANA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1396 Lekkala sai balaji Lekkala satyanarayana Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1397 LELLA GREESHMA Ramesh Female General Andhra Pradesh
1398 LINGIBYRI ARAVIND LINGIBYRI TARAKESWARA RAO Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1399 LIPIKA DEY KARTIK DEY Female General Odisha
1400 lipsa mohapatra GOURANGA MOHAPATRA Female General Odisha
1401 Lipsa swain NIRANJAN SWAIN Female General Odisha
1402 Lohith Divya Manohar B S Suresh Male General Karnataka
1403 LOHITHA NAMMI satyanarayana nammi Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1404 Lokesh Mamidisetti VENKATA RAO Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1405 LOKESH PEPALA P ROSAIAH Male General Andhra Pradesh
1406 Lokesh Prabhu raj K P Balakrishnan Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Tamil Nadu
1407 Lokesh Sharma SHYAM SUNDAR SHARMA Male General Odisha
1408 Lovely Kumari singh Gajendra kumar singh Female General Odisha
1409 Lucky Preetham Rayi Ravi Rayi Male SC Telangana
1410 Lunsavath Akhil Naik L Samya Male ST Telangana
1411 M Achyuth S MAHADEVAN Male General Telangana
1412 M Akshitha Reddy M Parandhama Reddy Female General Andhra Pradesh
1413 M ARUN NAICK A KAMARAJU NAICK Male ST Andhra Pradesh
1414 M DILIP REDDY M THULASIRAM REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
1415 M H Sandeep M V Haridas Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1416 M Hemanth Kumar M MADHUSUDHAN Male General Telangana
1417 M Lokesh M Surendra Babu Male General Andhra Pradesh
1418 m naga rohith m satyanarayana Male General Telangana
1419 M Naga shivani M Ramesh Female General Telangana
1420 M P K SRIHARI M P KASTURI RANGAN Male General Andhra Pradesh
1421 M Rohit M RAVINDRA BABU Male General Andhra Pradesh
1422 M Rohit Kumar M Shravan kumar Male OBC Telangana
1423 M SAGAR s n manjunath Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1424 M snehanjani reddy M Srinivasa Kumar Reddy Female General Andhra Pradesh
1425 M SONIKA M V SRINIVAS RAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
1426 M SRI RAMYA M SRINIVAS Female General Telangana
1427 M SWATHI M MADHAV RAO Female General Odisha
1428 M V NIKITHA M N VENKATESH BABU Female General Andhra Pradesh
1429 Mabbu Shiva Tej Deep Reddy Mabbu Rama Mohan Reddy Male General Telangana
1430 madabothula keerthi sudha chinni venkat rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
1431 MADAN MOHAN GOVIND GUPTA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Uttar Pradesh
1432 MADANU BALA ABHISHIKTH M V P Kennedy Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1433 MADDI SAI ROHITH M HANUMANTHA RAO Male General Telangana
1434 MADDIMADUGU HARSHITHA MADDIMADUGU CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY Female General Andhra Pradesh
1435 MADDU SURENDRANATH MADDU TRINADHA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
1436 MADDU SURENDRANATH MADDU TRINADHA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
1437 Madduri L S M L S Vaishnavi Madduri Hanumanth Rao Female General Telangana
1438 MADHAVI MUNJULURU M SRINIVAS Female General Telangana
1439 MADHULIKA KUMARI SHYAM KISHOR PANDEY Female General Bihar
1440 MADHUNALA AKHILA M NAGULU Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1441 Madhusmita Bose Tapan kumar Bose Female General Odisha
1442 MADHUSUDAN SHUKLA SURENDRANATH SHUKLA Male General Uttar Pradesh
1443 MADIMETLA V V S CHANDRA NAIDU MADIMETLA PRASAD Male General Andhra Pradesh
1444 MADISHETTI SHRAVAN KUMAR MADISHETTI SATYANARAYANA Male OBC Telangana
1445 MADITHAPU USHA Madithapu sreenivasulu Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
1446 Mahaboob basha K MURTHUJA VALI Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1447 MAHAK BHARDWAJ GAJNDRA SHARMA Female General Rajasthan
1448 Mahammad Valihulla OSMAN Male General Telangana
1449 Mahesh ADHI REDDY Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1450 Mahesh Bhagwani Vinod Bhagwani Male General Telangana
1451 Mahesh Golla Vittal Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1452 MAHIDHAR ATLURI ATLURI VENKATA KRISHNA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
1453 Mallavaram Harsha Vardhan Reddy M ARJUN REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
1454 MALLE SRIKANTH MALLE MASTAN Male OBC Telangana
1455 MALLE SRIKANTH MALLE MASTAN Male OBC Telangana
1456 Mallepali Viswanatha Reddy Mallepali Raja Reddy Male General Telangana
1457 Mallipeddi Abhishek Reddy m sateesh kumar reddy Male General Telangana
1458 Mallipeddi Manideep Mallipeddi Jagadeeswar Male General Telangana
1459 MALOTHU PRAVEEN KUMAR MALOTHU CHANDU Male ST Telangana
1460 Mamatha karri karri paidapu naidu Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1461 MAMIDALA VANDANA MAMIDALA RAMESH Female OBC Telangana
1462 Mamidi Lakshmi Srivalli Mamidi Srinivasu Female General Andhra Pradesh
1463 MAMIDI PRATHIMA DEVA SENA MAMIDI SRINIVASU Female General Andhra Pradesh
1464 MAMILLA LOKESH M SAI KUMAR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1465 Mamilla Tanishqa Mamilla Venkatesh Female OBC Telangana
1466 Manali Mathur Suraj prakash mathur Female General Rajasthan
1467 Manas Ranjan Patro Mana Mohan Patro Male General Odisha
1468 Manasa Reddy Nandigama Ram Mohan Reddy Nandigama Female General Telangana
1469 Manasi Mishra R K Mishra Female General Andhra Pradesh
1470 Manasi Mishra R K Mishra Female General Andhra Pradesh
1471 Manaswi Divakaruni D C M PRASAD Female General Telangana
1472 Manaswini Mallampeta Mallampeta Srinivas Goud Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1473 Manaswini Sahoo Madhusudhan Mohapatra Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
1474 MANAV SHARMA KULDEEP SHARMA Male General Jammu & Kashmir
1475 MANCHIKATLA SURYATEJA manchikatla ravinder Male OBC Telangana
1476 MANDA BALAVARDHAN REDDY MANDA KOTESHWAR REDDY Male General Telangana
1477 MANDA TEJASRI MSVSLRL SRINIVAS RAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
1478 MANDAL VAMSHI VARDHAN REDDY MANDAL KRISHNA REDDY Male General Telangana
1479 MANDALA SURESH MANDALA THATABABU Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1480 MANDALA SURESH MANDALA THATABABU Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1481 Mandali Vijaya sai Mandali Yadavendra rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
1482 mandaloju srividya mandaloju srinivasa chary Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1483 MANDAMULA SAI KOUSHIK MANDAMULA NIVARTHI DEV Male OBC Telangana
1484 MANDAVA KOKILA LAKSHMI MANDAVA SRINIVASA RAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
1485 MANDAVA KOKILA LAKSHMI MANDAVA SRINIVASA RAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
1486 Maneesha Sambari Ravi Sambari Female General Telangana
1487 Maneesha Sevenraj Sevenraj Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Karnataka
1488 MANEM BALAJEE MANEM VENU GOPAL VENKATA RAMANA Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1489 MANGALI THARUN M DANAIAH Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1490 Mangateja Punnamaraju P Veera Raju Male General Telangana
1491 Manibharathy V Veerapandiyan S Male General Tamil Nadu
1492 Manigam Saikumar Manigam Karuvulu Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1493 MANIKANTA PARASA PARASA RAMBABU Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1494 Manikanteswaranadh Reddy Narreddy Venkata Reddy Narreddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
1495 MANIKANTH REDDY JULAKANTI venkateshwar reddy Male General Telangana
1496 Manindra Atyam Atyam Nagendra Suryanarayana Murthy Male General Andhra Pradesh
1497 manish kalva nagaraju kalva Male General Telangana
1498 MANISH KANSHI HAFINDRA KANSHI Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
1499 Manish Kumar Rajendra Prasad Male SC Chattisgarh
1500 MANISHA NEGI Vinod Singh Negi Female General Uttarakhand
1501 MANJU SOREN BABUJAN SOREN Female ST Jharkhand
1502 Manjunath angadi Mallikarjun Male General Karnataka
1503 Manjusha Gudiwada Madhavarao Gudiwada Female General Andhra Pradesh
1504 MANOJ KUMAR MEWA LAL Male ST Chattisgarh
1505 MANOJ KUMAR POTLURU MADHU SUDHANARAO POTLURU Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1506 Manoj Vilasagaram Raju Vilasagaram Male OBC Telangana
1507 MANTRI SHANMUKHA M RAMU Male General Odisha
1508 Manusha E MADHUSUDHAN E Female General Telangana
1509 MAREEDU HEMA SREE M RAMESH Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1510 Marina Joycee SELVA RAMESH Female General Telangana
1511 Marisetty Devi prasad Marisetty Devi prasad Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1512 MARIYA KHAN Mohammed Muqeet Ullah Khan Female General Telangana
1513 MARRE PRASANTH MARRE KANNAIAH Male General Andhra Pradesh
1514 Marshal Hembram Surai Hembram Male ST West Bengal
1515 Mastan khasim md MOHAMMED KHASIM Male OBC Telangana
1516 MATALA SHAMBHAVI SANTHOSHI Ananda rao Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
1517 MATTAM SONY PRIYA MATTAM DAMU REDDY Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1518 MAUSUMI MANJARI NAIK SURENDRA NATH NAIK Female ST Odisha
1519 Mayabrahmma Akhila Mayabrahmma Raghunanndana chary Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1520 Mayank Raj Jaiswal Suresh Jaiswal Male General Odisha
1521 Mayank Yadav Pradeep Kumar Yadav Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Uttar Pradesh
1522 mayur madan bagul Madan J bagul Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Maharashtra
1523 MD JAWED AKHTAR MD KAUSAR ALI Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
1524 MD Manazir Hussain MD Mokhtar Hussain Male General West Bengal
1525 MD NADEEM Md Yusuf Male General West Bengal
1526 Md Nadeem Md Nizam Chaki Male General Odisha
1527 MD NURAIN ALAM MD SAMSHUL HAQUE Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
1528 Meda Kishore Guruaiah Meda Male General Andhra Pradesh
1529 Medha kohli Rajinder kohli Female General Jammu & Kashmir
1530 Medha kohli Rajinder kohli Female General Jammu & Kashmir
1531 MEDHAJA GATTU Bheemsen Rao Gattu Female General Telangana
1532 Medi venkatesh Medi sathyanarayana Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1533 Medi venkatesh Medi sathyanarayana Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1534 MEDIKONDA SURYA TEJA MEDIKONDA TERESA RAJU Male SC Telangana
1535 MEDISETTY DIVYA SAI DURGA MEDISETTY SRINIVASA RAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
1536 MEDURI SRIKANT Meduri Srinivas Male General Telangana
1537 Meena Srinath Female General Telangana
1538 MEENAL SAHU ANIL KUMAR SAHU Female General Chattisgarh
1539 MEER ASGAR ALI MEER FAZAL ALI Male General Andhra Pradesh
1540 MEESALA LALITHA MEESALA SRINIVASA RAO Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
1541 Megan Divianna Maria Williams Milton David Williams Female General Andhra Pradesh
1542 Megha Mishra SAROJ KUMAR MISHRA Female General Odisha
1543 MEGHANA ANNAVAJHALA SREEHARI ANNAVAJHALA Female General Andhra Pradesh
1544 Meghana Annavajhala Sreehari Annavajhala Female General Andhra Pradesh
1545 Meghana Basavaraju Basavaraju Srinivas Charan Female General Telangana
1546 Meghana Naidu Palli Sarat Babu Palli Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1547 Meghana seepana Sasibhushan rao seepana Female General Telangana
1548 Meghana seepana Sasibhushan rao seepana Female General Telangana
1549 meka naga sharathchandra maharshi meka venkateshwar rao Male General Telangana
1550 MEKALA SATHVIK REDDY MEKALA SRINIVAS REDDY Male General Telangana
1551 Mekala Sushma Mekala Susheel Kumar Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1552 Mendem Harshitha Sreya Suzanna Mendem Solomon Sudhakar Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1553 Mendu divya Santhoshi Mendu srinivas rao Female General Telangana
1554 MENDU JAYANTH SAI MENDU SRINIVASA RAO Male General Telangana
1555 MENTA SAI PRANEETH MENTA RANGA RAJA KUMAR Male General Andhra Pradesh
1556 MERUGU AKSHAYA MERUGU YADAGIRI GOUD Female OBC Telangana
1557 MERUGU AKSHAYA MERUGU YADAGIRI GOUD Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1558 MERUGU ALEKHYA MERUGU SRIDHAR Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1559 MERUGU SHIVA JYOTHI MERUGU SRINIVAS Female General Telangana
1560 Meruva Haemanth Reddy M C Anji Reddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
1561 METKADI BHARGAV REDDY METKADI NARENDER REDDY Male General Telangana
1562 Metta Goutham Sai Metta Chandra Rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
1563 Miduthuru Karthik M V Subrahmanyeswara Swamy Male General Andhra Pradesh
1564 MILAN ADHIKARI TAPAS ADHIKARI Male General West Bengal
1565 Milan kumar Pattnaik Simanchal pattnaik Male General Odisha
1566 Misbah Mohtadi Sohail Ahmed Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
1567 MITTAPALLI LAKSHMI NAGA DIVYA M NAGENDRA RAO Female General Telangana
1568 MODUGU KAVYA SREE modugu srinivas reddy Female General Telangana
1569 MODUGULA TRINATH REDDY MODUGULA BUSHI REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
1570 MOGALLAPALLI DEEKSHITHA MOGALLA PALLI CHANDRASEKHAR Female General Andhra Pradesh
1571 MOGULLA SRIVARSHA MOGULLA DILIP KUMAR Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1572 Mohamed Imtiaz A M Akbar Ali Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Tamil Nadu
1573 Mohammad Abdullah Mohammad Suhel Qamar Male General Telangana
1574 MOHAMMAD ASHIF Mohammad Abdul rahman Male General Telangana
1575 Mohammad AYAN Qureshi Anwar Uddin Qureshi Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Madhya Pradesh
1576 MOHAMMAD MEHDI ZIA UL HUSAIN Male General Telangana
1577 Mohammad Mehdi Abbas Mr Saeed Abbas Male General Uttar Pradesh
1578 MOHAMMAD NAUMAN MOHAMMAD NAZEERUDDIN Male General Telangana
1579 MOHAMMAD SARFARAAZ AHMED Mohammad Yasin Male General Andhra Pradesh
1580 mohammed abdul sazeed KHALID Male General Telangana
1581 Mohammed amaan Mohammed Akram Male General Andhra Pradesh
1582 MOHAMMED ASLAM ALI MOHAMMED AHMED ALI Male OBC Telangana
1583 MOHAMMED NAWAZ SHARIF MD SHARIF Male General Andhra Pradesh
1584 mohammed shakir aman Mohammed khaja mohinuddin chisty Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1585 Mohammed Shujaullah Mohammed Shafiulla Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1586 MOHAMMED SWAFWAN AK SHAMSUDHEEN AK Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Kerala
1587 Mohammed Yameen Mohammed younus Male OBC Telangana
1588 MOHAMMED YOUSUF MOHAMMED CHAND BASHA Male General Andhra Pradesh
1589 MOHAMMED YOUSUF M CHAND BASHA Male General Telangana
1590 MOHAN A ANBALAGAN A Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Tamil Nadu
1591 MOHAN A ANBALAGAN A Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Tamil Nadu
1592 Mohan Kumar Gangu Naidu Bandaru Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1593 Mohd Ibrahim Khan Iqan Mohd Khan Male General Uttar Pradesh
1594 Mohd Karamat Mallick Yousuf Mullick Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1595 MOHD SAZID RAZA MD ARIF RAZA Male General Uttar Pradesh
1596 MOHD YAMIN HAJI YUSUF LAKADKUTTA HAJI YUSUF HAJI ASHRAF LAKADKUTTA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Maharashtra
1597 MOHD YAMIN HAJI YUSUF LAKADKUTTA HAJI YUSUF HAJI ASHRAF LAKADKUTTA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Maharashtra
1598 MOHIT AJMERA AJMERA NIRMAL RAI Male General Telangana
1599 Moka sriram Moka Sheshadri Male General Karnataka
1600 Monalin Kandpan Duryodhan Kandpan Female General Odisha
1601 MONALISA SAHOO BANABIHARI SAHOO Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
1602 Monangi Satish M VENKATA RAMANA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1603 MONICA GANDHAM GANDHAM NARASIMHA RAO Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1604 Monika Mondal Santu Mondal Female General Telangana
1605 Monish Kumar Patel Suresh Chandra Patel Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
1606 MOOLA SOMA SEKHAR ANNAJI RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
1607 Moram Anjana Reddy M Ashok kumar Female General Andhra Pradesh
1608 MOTTE PAVAN KUMAR M RAMAKRISHNAIAH Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1609 Moulika Ravuri Srinivasa Rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
1610 Moumita mukherjee Tarak Nath Mukherjee Female General Telangana
1611 Mounika Medasani Jaya Prakasa Rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
1612 Mourya Jupudi Jupudi Sitaramanjaneyulu Male General Telangana
1613 MOUSHMI VINEESH Kunyil Vineesan Female General Odisha
1614 MOUSHMI VINEESH Kunyil Vineesan Female General Odisha
1615 Mousumi Naik Harihar Naik Female General Odisha
1616 Mriganki Deb Manoj Kumar Deb Female General Assam
1617 mrigendra kumar ravindra kumar gautam Male SC Uttar Pradesh
1618 Mrinal Kumar Mr Manoj Kumar Male General Telangana
1619 Mrinalini R Jaitane Ramesh jaitane Female OBC Telangana
1620 MRITYUNJAY KUMAR RAJEEV OJHA Male General Bihar
1621 Mrityunjay Singh Bais Ramayan Prasad Bais Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Madhya Pradesh
1622 Mrutyunjaya Tripathy Lalit Mohan Tripathy Male General Odisha
1623 Mubeen Taj S S Abdul Rahman Female General Telangana
1624 MUCHHU SRI SAI RAM MUCCHU VISHNU VARDHANA RAO Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1625 Muddasani Likitha SATISH REDDY Female General Telangana
1626 Muddisetty samyuktha Muddisetty Gunavardhan Female General Andhra Pradesh
1627 MUDE PREM CHAND NAYAK Mude Dhanunjay Babu Male ST Andhra Pradesh
1628 Mudigonda sai karthik M ravi Male General Telangana
1629 Mudita Parakh Dilip Parakh Female General Andhra Pradesh
1630 Mudugulla Shailaja M Nageshwara Reddy Female General Telangana
1631 MUDUNOORI K V VAMSEE VARMA SRIRAMMURTHY RAJU Male General Andhra Pradesh
1632 Mudunuri Chaitanya Mudunuri Nagaraju Female General Telangana
1633 MUDUNURI SRUTHI M V S S RAJU Female General Andhra Pradesh
1634 MUHAMMED FAIZ IBRAHIM Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Kerala
1635 Muhanned Parkar Muzaffer Parkar Male General Maharashtra
1636 MUKESH KUMAR VIRDHA RAM Male SC Rajasthan
1637 Mukesh Madkami Deba Madkami Male ST Odisha
1638 MUKIRI JAYASHEEL KUMAR MUKIRI SYAM BABU Male SC Telangana
1639 Mullapudi Sai Charan Mullapudi Achuta Ramarao Male General Andhra Pradesh
1640 MULLAPUDI TEJA MULLAPUDI RAMBABU Male General Andhra Pradesh
1641 mullapudi tejo krishna m subhash babu Male General Andhra Pradesh
1642 MULUGU KAIVALYA PRADA MULUGU VENKATESWARA RAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
1643 Mummadi Anupriya Mummadi Narender Chary Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1644 Munigala Sravya M V Prakash Female General Telangana
1645 Munnangi Vijay venkateswaraRAO MUNNANGI MEHAR PRASAD Male General Andhra Pradesh
1646 MUNUKUTLA VENKATESH M V S S MURTHY Male General Telangana
1647 MUNUKUTLA VENKATESH M V S S MURTHY Male General Telangana
1648 Mura Suma Mura Poulreddy Female General Andhra Pradesh
1649 Murthigari Pavithra Murthigari Ramesh Babu Female General Andhra Pradesh
1650 MUSKAN AGRAWAL OM PRAKASH AGRAWAL Female General Odisha
1651 Muskan Bhartia girdhari bhartia Female General Jharkhand
1652 Muskan Chauhan Devendra Chauhan Female General Uttarakhand
1653 Muskan Gurbuxani Mahesh Gurbuxani Female General Uttar Pradesh
1654 MUSTABAD SAI SHUBODH GOUD VENKATESH GOUD Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1655 Muthyala Sruthi Muthyala Palleswara Rao Female General Telangana
1656 Muthyala Sruthi M Palleswara Rao Female General Telangana
1657 Muthyala Sruthi M Palleswara Rao Female General Telangana
1658 Muthyala Sruthi M Palleswara Rao Female General Telangana
1659 Muttala Ahmed basha M ismail Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1660 myadari soujanya Devaiah Female SC Telangana
1661 Mylapilli Shameela Sai Mylapilli Gopi Kumar Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1662 MYLAVARAPU JAYANTH MV SUBRAHMANYAM Male General Telangana
1663 N C sai saketh N C V Krishna Male General Telangana
1664 N KRISHNA VAMSI PRASAD N L Male General Telangana
1665 N Saleem Basha N Mahaboob Basha Male General Andhra Pradesh
1666 N Srinomitha N Vivekanand Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1667 N V V S S SAI RAM PADALA veera venkata satya narayana padala Male General Andhra Pradesh
1668 N V V S S SAI RAM PADALA VEERA VENKATA SATYA NARAYANA PADALA Male General Andhra Pradesh
1669 N VANISREE N AGACHARY Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1670 N Venkatesh N Sankaraiah Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1671 N Venkatesh N Sankaraiah Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1672 NABAGHAN BAL RAMACHANDRA BAL Male General Odisha
1673 Nadadur Aishwarya NVR SRINIVASAN Female General Telangana
1674 Nadadur Aishwarya NVR SRINIVASAN Female General Telangana
1675 Nadadur Aishwarya NVR SRINIVASAN Female General Telangana
1676 NADELLA VENKATA SESHA SATYANARAYANA N Srinivasulu Male General Andhra Pradesh
1677 Nadendla Naganjaneyulu Nadendla Suryanarayana Male General Andhra Pradesh
1678 Nadunur Nikhil kumar Nadunur Ravinder Rao Male General Telangana
1679 NADUPALLI DEEPIKA NADUPALLI VENKATA SATYA SUBRAMANYA SARMA Female General Andhra Pradesh
1680 Naga nikhilesh k y nagesh Male General Andhra Pradesh
1681 Naga Venkata Panduranga Vithal Peraka P Koteswara Rao Male General Telangana
1682 NAGALLAPATI DEVI SRIKANTH N SRINIVASA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
1683 NAGAMALLA SAI SRI N Srinivas Female General Telangana
1684 NAGANABOINA SAI DURGA ABHISHEK NAGANABOINA SRINIVAS Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1685 Nagarjun P N Nagaraj P B Male General Andhra Pradesh
1686 NAGARJUNA GANGURU GANGURU NARASIMHA REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
1687 NAIDU NEHA N SUDHAKAR REDDY Female General Andhra Pradesh
1688 NAINIKA SINGH ANIL SINGH Female General Assam
1689 NAJI MEHARDAD MK Abdul samad MK Male OBC Kerala
1690 NAKKA BHAVANI N SANTHOSHA RAO Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1691 NAKKA SATVIKA DIVYA NAKKA CHANDRA SEKHAR Female SC Telangana
1692 Nalandula yaswanth reddy N GNANASEKHAR REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
1693 Nalla vishnu vardhan Nalla Mallesham Male OBC Telangana
1694 NALLA VISHNU VARDHAN NALLA MALLESHAM Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1695 NALLABOTHULU RAMSAIVARMA M ESWAR Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1696 NALLABOTHULU RAMSAIVARMA M ESWAR Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1697 NALLABOTHULU RAMSAIVARMA N ESWAR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1698 Nallam Venkata Chetan Nallam siva sankar Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1699 NAMAN TYAGI pavan kumar tyagi Male General Uttar Pradesh
1700 NAMAN TYAGI pavan kumar tyagi Male General Uttar Pradesh
1701 Namrata Sahu Vijay Shanker Sahu Female General West Bengal
1702 Namratha Padala Padala Nayanakar Female OBC Telangana
1703 Namu Aishwarya Namu premnath Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1704 Namu Aishwarya Namu premnath Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1705 NANDAMURI SAI RAMJI SRINIVAS NANDAMURI RAMA KRISHNA Male SC Telangana
1706 NANDETI SRAVANI NANDETI VASANTHA RAJU Female General Andhra Pradesh
1707 NANDINI BUNGATAVULA Raja Bungatavula Female General Andhra Pradesh
1708 Nangli Sameer Bharadwaj Raghunath Rao Nangli Male General Telangana
1709 Narala Manisha Reddy Narala Venkat Reddy Female General Telangana
1710 Naralasetty Harsha Vardhan Panakalu Naralasetty Pavan Kumar Male General Andhra Pradesh
1711 Naralasetty Harsha Vardhan Panakalu Naralasetty Pavan Kumar Male General Andhra Pradesh
1712 Narapureddy Sai Suraj Narapureddy Sai Suraj Male General Andhra Pradesh
1713 Narayana Anusha Narayana Anand Female General Andhra Pradesh
1714 narayana nihal yerramsetti giridhar yerramsetti Male General Telangana
1715 Nareddy Saivikas Reddy Nareddy Vasantha Kumar Reddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
1716 NAREDLA MANI CHANDANA NAREDLA RAMESHWAR REDDY Female General Telangana
1717 NARESH N JYOTHI REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
1718 NARISEPALLI SAI HARSHA NARISEPALLI SATEESH KUMAR Male General Andhra Pradesh
1719 Narpereddy Durga Sravanth Narpereddy Satyanarayana Male General Telangana
1720 NARSAPURAM NIKHIL NARSAPURAM RAJKUMAR Male General Telangana
1721 Narukula Ganesh Narukula kanaka raju Male General Andhra Pradesh
1722 NATASHA EMMANUEL NUNE Nune Emmanuel Raju Female General Telangana
1723 NATTAM SAI DINESH N VENKATESWARA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
1724 NAYAK MARIA ROSE NAYAK SISUPAL Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
1725 NAYAKAPU BHARATH KUMAR GOUD MALLIKARJUN Male OBC Telangana
1726 NAYANA BORAH NULEN BORAH Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Assam
1727 Nayebrahman Hemanth N Satyanarayana Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1728 NEELAGIRI PAAVAN KUMAR NEELAGIRI ACHYUTHANANDA RAO Male OBC Telangana
1729 Neerugatti Jaya Sneha N R Dora Swamy Female SC Telangana
1730 Neerugatti Jaya Sneha N R Dora Swamy Female SC Telangana
1731 Neethipudi Goutham Neethipudi Chandra Babu Male SC Telangana
1732 NEETU NISHAD RAJEEV RANJAN SUDHANSHU Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
1733 Neha Ann Mathew Thomas Mathew Female General Kerala
1734 Neha kumari krishna Female General Jharkhand
1735 Neha Padhi Balakrishna Padhi Female General Andhra Pradesh
1736 Neha Rajesh Ramchandani Rajesh R Ramchandani Female General Telangana
1737 NEHA SACHAN PREM SHANKAR SACHAN Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Uttar Pradesh
1738 Neha vaishnav Rajesh vaishnav Female General Telangana
1739 Nekkanti Pavan N V V Narasimha Rao Male General Telangana
1740 Nekkanti Venkata Sai Vamsi Nageswara Rao Nekkanti Male General Andhra Pradesh
1741 Nelanti Sai Sribhavi N Madanaiah Female General Telangana
1742 Nelapati Samuel Nitin Sumiran N Chandra Sekhar Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1743 NELLIKONDA DINESH GOUD Ramanna goud Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1744 NELLUTLA ABHAYA NELLUTLA RAVI Female General Telangana
1745 NELLUTLA YASHASWI TEJA NELLUTLA SURENDER RAO Male General Telangana
1746 NETINTI LAXMIVASANTHAVARUN NETINTI VENKATAPPALA NAIDU Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1747 Nevedita roy Prasanta roy Female General West Bengal
1748 NG CHOWBA SINGHA NG RANJIT SINGHA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Assam
1749 NG CHOWBA SINGHA NG RANJIT SINGHA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Assam
1750 Nibedita Pattanayak Bishwambhar Pattanayak Female General Odisha
1751 NIBEDITA SAMANTA SINGHER NANDA DULAL SAMANTA SINGHER Female General Odisha
1752 NIDHI GARODIA binod kumar agrawal Female General Jharkhand
1753 Nidhi Nimbarte Anup Nimbarte Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Chattisgarh
1754 nidhi rani RABINDRA KUMAR SAHU Female General Jharkhand
1755 Nidhi Sharma Sharat Sharma Female General Telangana
1756 Nidhi soni Rajesh kumar soni Female General Telangana
1757 Nihar Ranjan Sahoo Nabaghan Sahoo Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
1758 Niharika hangloo rajinder hangloo Female General Delhi
1759 Niharika nandyala venkata rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
1760 NIKESH GOPE SURESH GOPE Male General West Bengal
1761 Nikhat Sultana Abdul khadar Mohammed Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1762 Nikhil Bolloju B Vijay Kumar Male OBC Telangana
1763 Nikhil Kumar Vasala Parandam Male OBC Telangana
1764 Nikhil Nc N CHANDRA MOHAN REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
1765 Nikhila Varada V Suresh Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
1766 Nikhitha Thirumalaraju T Siva Rama Murthy Raju Female General Andhra Pradesh
1767 Nikita Bajaj Subhash Bajaj Female General Telangana
1768 Nikita ghosh Jahar lal ghosh Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) West Bengal
1769 Nikitha Chaluvadi Naresh chaluvadi Female OBC Telangana
1770 NIKITHA DHARAVATH D RAMCHANDRA NAIK Female ST Telangana
1771 NIKITHA DHARAVATH D RAMCHANDRA NAIK Female ST Telangana
1772 NILANCHAL PRADHAN LAXMI NARAYAN PRADHAN Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
1773 nilanjan bhattacharjee Anjan kumar Bhattacharjee Male General West Bengal
1774 NILANJAN MALIK KARTICK MALIK Male General West Bengal
1775 NILANJANA GHOSH DEBAPRASAD GHOSH Female General West Bengal
1776 Nimish Suchak Mukesh Mahendra Suchak Male General Telangana
1777 Nimmagadda Sai Jashwanth Chowdhary Nimmagadda Venkata Narasimha Rao Male General Telangana
1778 NIMMAGADDA SASHIDHAR N RAVI KIRAN Male General Telangana
1779 Nimmala Divya Nimmala Tulasirao Female General Andhra Pradesh
1780 Nimmala Divya Nimmala Tulasi rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
1781 NIRALI CHOUDHARI DHANANJAY KUMAR Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
1782 Niranjan Kumar Mahanta SAMAL CHANDRA MAHANTA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
1783 Nirlipta Patnaik Bibhuti Bhusan Patnaik Female General Odisha
1784 Nirvan Charan Uma charan barik Male General Odisha
1785 Nisha Jitendra Singh Female General Telangana
1786 Nisha soni Sanjay soni Female General Odisha
1787 Nishant chetireddy Chetireddy srinivas reddy Male General Telangana
1788 NISHANT JAIN Heera Chand Jain Male General Andhra Pradesh
1789 NISHANT RAI KAMLESH RAI Male General Bihar
1790 NISHANT RAI KAMLESH RAI Male General Bihar
1791 Nishant sharma Reva Dhar Sharma Male General Delhi
1792 NISHANT SINGHAL VINAY SINGHAL Male General Rajasthan
1793 NISHLIN R N K RAVEENDRAN Female General Andhra Pradesh
1794 NITESH KUMAR NAYAK PURUSHOTTAM NAYAK Male OBC Odisha
1795 nithin N SRIPAL REDDY Male General Telangana
1796 nithin Balasundaram Male General Tamil Nadu
1797 NITHISVAR K Kanagasabapathi k p Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Tamil Nadu
1798 Nitish Anand Veerender Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1799 NIVEDITA MOHANTY NRUSINGHA CHARAN MOHANTY Female General Odisha
1800 Nivedita Roy Manik Roy Female General Telangana
1801 NIZAMPATNAM SAI SREE NIZAMPATNAM MUKTHESWARA RAO Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
1802 NLalitha Sharanya NSrinivas Female General Telangana
1803 Nuli Ganesh NULI V N K PRASAD Male General Andhra Pradesh
1804 Nunnaboina Shankar narayana N nagaraju Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1805 NYALAPALLY ABHIRAM NYALAPALLY SURESH Male OBC Telangana
1806 O V V BHAVANI LAXMI O V RAMANA REDDY Female General Telangana
1807 OGIRALA ALANKRITHA OGIRALA VIJAY KUMAR Female General Telangana
1808 om debashnan prusty sukanta prusty Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
1809 Omkar Barik Sushanta Kumar Barik Male General Odisha
1810 OMKAR RATH RABINDRA RATH Male General Odisha
1811 OMPRAKASH DEBATA ATALA BIHARI DEBATA Male General Odisha
1812 Omshree Das Pradipta Kumar Das Female General Odisha
1813 Ooha Sree R R Lakshmi Pathi Female General Andhra Pradesh
1814 ORUGANTI VENKATA YAMINI O V VIJAYAKUMAR Female General Telangana
1815 P AISHWARYA P RAJESH Female General Telangana
1816 P ANIMA RANI P ANEEL KUMAR PATRA Female General Odisha
1817 P Aravind Reddy P Prabhakar Reddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
1818 P B SIVA PRAKASH P V S KRISHNA RAO Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1819 P Balaji P Gangi Naidu Male General Andhra Pradesh
1820 P Bhargavi P M M Ram Female General Telangana
1821 P gunaharsha p v suresh kumar reddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
1822 P JISSA JOHNY JOHNY JOSEPH Female General Andhra Pradesh
1823 P MANOJKUMAR P VIJAYANAIDU Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1824 P Naveen Kumar P mohan rao Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1825 P Prasanti Subudhi P Krishna Rao Subudhi Female General Odisha
1826 P Raj kumar P uma maheswara rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
1827 P SAI DURG PRAMOD P DURGA PRASAD Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1828 P SAI PHANEENDRA P SHREENIVASULU Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1829 P SAI ROHIT P SRINIVASA RAO Male General Telangana
1830 P Subhan Khan P Karim khan Male General Andhra Pradesh
1831 P Usha switha P NARENDER Female SC Telangana
1832 P Vamsy Sai Mohan krishna P Prabhakar Male General Andhra Pradesh
1833 P Venkata Sai Suraj Yadav P V Krishnaiah Yadav Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1834 PABBA RUCHITHA PABBA BALESHAM Female General Telangana
1835 Pabba Sujana P Mohan rao Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1836 PABBATHI MOUNIKA PABBATHI DURGAPRASAD Female General Telangana
1837 Pachipulusu lalitha sowjanya Pachipulusu anjaneyulu Female General Andhra Pradesh
1838 PADALA PRANAVI P U S L Ganesh Female General Andhra Pradesh
1839 Padala Vittala Shruthi Padala Vittala Srinivas Female General Telangana
1840 Padigela Ruchitha Padigela sri krishna Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1841 PAILA SANAT KUMAR P NARAYANA Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1842 pakalapati srivalli pakalapati Appala Narassimha Raju Female General Andhra Pradesh
1843 PAKKURTHI PAVAN KUMAR PAKKURTHI RAMANA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1844 PALACHARLA MAHESH CHOWDARY P Jayababu Male General Andhra Pradesh
1845 PALACOLLU SAIRAM KRISHNA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1846 Paladugu tapaswini Paladugu srinivasa rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
1847 Palagiri Mohammed Haroon Palagiri Imam Saheb Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1848 PALAK JAISWAL KRISHNA KANT JAISWAL Female General Chattisgarh
1849 Palem Nikhil P vidhya sagar kumar Male SC Andhra Pradesh
1850 paleti krishna latha paleti v v s bhaskara rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
1851 Pallabi Banerjee Shankar Banerjee Female General West Bengal
1852 Pallam Harishankar Ramakanth Pallam Jogeswara Rao Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1853 Pallapati shalin Pallapati sam sudheer Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
1854 Pallapothula Sai Sahithya Nageswararao Female General Andhra Pradesh
1855 PALLAVI UMAKANT SHAHI Female General Bihar
1856 Pallavi Lakra STANISLAS LAKRA Female ST Tamil Nadu
1857 Palle Lakshmi Parimala Palle Raghavendra Rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
1858 PALLE MAHESH PALLE VENKATESH Male General Telangana
1859 Palle Nikitha Bhoomesh Female OBC Telangana
1860 Palle Rajeshwari palle madhav Female General Telangana
1861 PALLEY RITHIKA SHARON PALLEY SILVA RAJ Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1862 Palli anjali reddy P Tipha reddy Female General Telangana
1863 PALYAM HANEESHA REDDY PALYAM CHANDRA REDDY Female General Andhra Pradesh
1864 PAMARTHI RAMA KRISHNA SAMBAIAH Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1865 PAMARTHI RAMA KRISHNA SAMBAIAH Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1866 Pamarthy Akhil Pamarthy kishore babu Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1867 Pamidiparthi Namratha P B S CHAKRAVARTHY Female General Telangana
1868 Panakala soumya Panakla Rambabu Female General Andhra Pradesh
1869 Panchangam Ananth Seshasai Male General Andhra Pradesh
1870 Panchareddy Rohitha PANCHAREDDY RAVI KUMAR Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1871 PANCHARIYA POOJA PAVAN PANCHARIYA Female General Telangana
1872 PANCHIKATLA SIVA GANESH GOVIND PANCHIKATLA SRI RAMA KRISHNA Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1873 PANDIKONDA NAMRATHA Pandikonda Narsing Rao Female General Telangana
1874 PANKAJ KISHAN MANKO KISHAN Male ST Odisha
1875 PANKAJ KUMAR VARUN KUMAR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Chattisgarh
1876 PANNALA UDHAYASRI PANNALA MALLAREDDY Female General Telangana
1877 PANNIRU BINDU P SRINIVAS Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1878 PANTHANGI PRANATHI Panthangi Narsimha Rao Female General Telangana
1879 PANTULWAR NARSIMHA P GANGADHAR Male General Telangana
1880 Panuganti chekravarthula sai phaneendra Panuganti Chekravarthula Narsimha chary Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1881 PAPPU KUMAR HAKIM RAY Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
1882 PARAMESHWAR MAJI SWAPAN MAJI Male SC West Bengal
1883 PARAVATHY RAJAGOPAL RAJAGOPAL Female General Kerala
1884 PARUCHURI HIMAJA CHOUDARY KOTESHWAR RAO Female General Telangana
1885 parul K P Anuragi Female SC Delhi
1886 PARWEEN BANO MOHAMMAD MOINUDDIN Female General Odisha
1887 PASALA MARIAN ANTHONY RAJU PASALA JOSEPH PAUL Male OBC Telangana
1888 Pasalapudi satya mahesh Machiraju Male General Andhra Pradesh
1889 Paspunoori Varshitha Paspunoori Kedareshwar Female General Telangana
1890 PATANGEY APARNA P VINOD KUMAR Female OBC Telangana
1891 PATANGEY APARNA P VINOD KUMAR Female OBC Telangana
1892 PATCHAVA SRI SAI JAHNAVI PATCHAVA SURENDRA NADH CHOWDARY Female General Andhra Pradesh
1893 PATHIVADA DINESH KUMAR P V RAMANA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1894 PATHIVADA DINESH KUMAR P V RAMANA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1895 Pathlawath Keerthi Rathod Pathlawath Kishan Rathod Female ST Telangana
1896 PATIBANDLA SADIK P SARDAR BAJI Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1897 Patlolla Pranathi Patlolla Raveender Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1898 Patlolla Pranathi Patlolla Raveender Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1899 PATNAIKUNI VASAVI PATNAIKUNI SANTHA RAM Female General Andhra Pradesh
1900 Patnana Karthik Patnana Nagabhushana Male General Andhra Pradesh
1901 Patsa Purna Sri Patsa Dhana Raju Female General Andhra Pradesh
1902 PATTA CHANDRA BABU NAIDU PATTA MOHAN RAO Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1903 pattem sai sankar pattem seshagiri Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1904 Pavan kalyan R srinivas Male General Telangana
1905 Pavan Kumar RAMANJANEYULU Male General Andhra Pradesh
1906 PAVAN SINGH Kishore Singh Male General Telangana
1907 pavana sindhu eda e srinivasa reddy Female General Telangana
1908 PAVANKALYAN Y Babunaidu Male General Andhra Pradesh
1909 Pavithran Sankar S Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Tamil Nadu
1910 PAYAL AGARWAL Praveen Agarwal Female General Telangana
1911 Payal Kumari Ashok Choudhary Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
1912 Peddapolu Hitesh Peddapolu Gangadharam Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1913 PEDDIREDDY ADITYA P V VENKATESWARA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
1914 PEELA HARISH PEELA BRAHMAJI RAO Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1915 PEKETI PRANEETH REDDY P SUBBA REDDY Male General Telangana
1916 Pelluru Bhuvaneshwari Srihari Naidu Female General Telangana
1917 PENDUM SAI SIDDHARTHA PENDUM SOMAIAH Male OBC Telangana
1918 Penmetsa Saahithi Penmetsa Anjaneya raju Female General Telangana
1919 Pentakota Leela Satyavathi Pentakota Haranadh Female General Andhra Pradesh
1920 pentapalli paresh kumar p uday kumar Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1921 Penumalli Mithesh Reddy penumalli madhusudhan reddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
1922 Peram Mounisha Peram Devarajulu Female General Andhra Pradesh
1923 PERAPOGU NIKHIL P PRABHAKAR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1924 Peri Arvind PERI SAIBABA Male General Andhra Pradesh
1925 PERIKE ANUSHA PS RAJA KUMAR Female General Andhra Pradesh
1926 Periyadan Bhavya Thamban VP Thamban Female General Telangana
1927 PERLA SAI DURGA DINESH Perla Balaji Male General Andhra Pradesh
1928 Perminder Kaur Nandlal Singh Female General Jharkhand
1929 PERUMALLAPALLI KARUNYA Rajender Female SC Telangana
1930 Perumandla Vyshnavi PERUMANDLA VENKATA RAMANA Female OBC Telangana
1931 PERURI FAREED BABA PERURI BUDEN SAB Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1932 Peta Shaik Sharuk Hussain Peta Shaik Mahaboob Hussain Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1933 phalaniveshreddy a ram prasad reddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
1934 phalaniveshreddy a ram prasad reddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
1935 PICHAKUNTLA MADHAVI PICHAKUNTLA YADAIAH Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1936 Pichika Akshara Pichika Meher Prasad Female OBC Telangana
1937 Pichika Akshara Pichika Meher Prasad Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1938 PIDIMARTHI SASHIBHUSHAN PIDIMARTHI NAGABHUSHANAM Female SC Andhra Pradesh
1939 Pidugu Mounika Pidugu KondaReddy Female General Andhra Pradesh
1940 Piduru Kavya sritha Reddy Piduru Siva Kumar Reddy Female General Andhra Pradesh
1941 Pilla Hema Sai Sesha Anil Venkatesh Pilla Venkata Rama Satyanarayana Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1942 PILLA VENKATA SURYA PAVAN PILLA SANYASI RAO Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
1943 PILLA VENKATA SURYA PAVAN PILLA SANYASI RAO Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1944 pillidineshkumar pilliramanjeneyulu Male General Andhra Pradesh
1945 PILLODI SRUTHI Pillodi Akshok Kumar Female OBC Telangana
1946 PILLODI SRUTHI Pillodi Akshok Kumar Female OBC Telangana
1947 PINNAM MEGHANA PINNAM ANAND RAJ Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1948 PINNAMANI B RAJU PINNAMANI KASI VISWANADHAM Male General Andhra Pradesh
1949 Pinniganti sai vasavi Pinniganti venkata chalam Female General Andhra Pradesh
1950 PINNU PRANEETH PINNU ADISESHAIAH Male General Andhra Pradesh
1951 PITHANI JOSHNA PITHANI VENKAT RAMANA Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
1952 Piyali chatterjee Sasanka chatterjee Female General West Bengal
1953 Piyush Jha Sanjay Kumar Jha Male General Jharkhand
1954 PIYUSH TIWARI VISHWANATH PRASAD TIWARI Male General Madhya Pradesh
1955 Pochampalli Kruthika pochampalli raghu Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1956 Podduturi Shruthi Reddy P SHANTHAN REDDY Female General Telangana
1957 PODILA MEENA Podila Mahender Female OBC Telangana
1958 PODILI SRI MOUNICA PODILI VENKATA SATYA NARAYANA MURTHY Female General Andhra Pradesh
1959 POKALA SRIJA POKALA SUDHAKAR Female General Telangana
1960 Ponnada Priyanka Ponnada Srinu Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
1961 PONNADA SUVARNA SAILAJA Ponnada Chandra Sekhar Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
1962 PONNAM MAHIJA PONNAM RAVI KUMAR Female General Andhra Pradesh
1963 ponugupati ajay sarma Srinivasa Rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
1964 POOJA DEVI ASHOK KUMAR SINGH Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Assam
1965 Pooja Dhanuka Jai Prakash Dhanuka Female General Telangana
1966 POOJA KUMARI PRABHAT KUMAR SINGH Female General Bihar
1967 Pooja Mudari Purushotham Mudari Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1968 Pooja Pathuri P Satyanarayana Female General Andhra Pradesh
1969 Pooja singh Shiv bahadur rao Female General Uttar Pradesh
1970 Poonam agarwal Mukesh Kumar Agarwal Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
1971 Poothi Venkat Rohit Reddy Poothi Satyananda Reddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
1972 PORANDLA SUSHMA SURESH Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1973 Potel swabodh yadav Potel Gyaneshwar Yadav Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
1974 POTHANAPALLI SHAKSHI P SHYAMALA RAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
1975 POTHULA MAHIMA RAAJ POTHULA RAJA KUMAR Female SC Andhra Pradesh
1976 POTLA NEHA CHOWDARY P RAMESH Female General Telangana
1977 POTLAPALLY SANKEERTHANA P V Ramana Rao Female General Telangana
1978 Potti Mohan Vamsi Potti Sudhir Babu Male General Andhra Pradesh
1979 POTTIGARI JAGRUTHI REDDY pottigari rami reddy Female OBC Telangana
1980 POTTIGARI JAGRUTHI REDDY pottigari rami reddy Female OBC Telangana
1981 POULOMY SEN BIPUL CHANDRA SEN Female General West Bengal
1982 PRABHAKARAN G Mr Ganesan V Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Tamil Nadu
1983 PRABHAKARAN G Mr Ganesan V Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Tamil Nadu
1984 PRABHAT KUMAR RAM SHAKAL SAW Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
1985 Pracilla Grace Zacharia Zacharia Female General Kerala
1986 PRADEEP GUNUGANTI RAMESH BABU G Male General Andhra Pradesh
1987 PRADIP BISWAS DEBABRATA BISWAS Male General West Bengal
1988 Pradip Yadav Premchand yadav Male General Telangana
1989 Pragalbh Singh MR SATISH KUMAR SINGH Male General Uttar Pradesh
1990 Pragnya Naredi Niraj Naredi Female General Telangana
1991 Pragya chatterjee Dhananjoy Chatterjee Female General West Bengal
1992 Pragyan Paramita Parida Kartik Parida Female General Odisha
1993 Praharsh mishra Prem Chandra Mishra Male General Uttar Pradesh
1994 PRAHARSHITHA CH Balakrishna Chary Ch Female OBC Telangana
1995 PRAKASH CHANDRA DHAR HARMOHAN DHAR Male General Odisha
1996 PRAKASH KUMAR SINGH GOPAL SINGH Male General Odisha
1997 Prakhar Sinha RAKESH KUMAR SINHA Male General Delhi
1998 Pranarita Bhol Pranab Kishor Bhol Female General Odisha
1999 pranav kumar anil kumar Male General Karnataka
2000 Pranav malpani dinesh kumar malpani Male General Telangana
2001 Pranay Agarwal garg Sanjay agarwal Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2002 Pranit Kumar Edala E V Ramana Male General Odisha
2003 Pranit Kumar Edala E V Ramana Male General Odisha
2004 Prasanna Vinod Dhakate Vinod N Dhakate Male General Maharashtra
2005 Prasanth Bandaru Penchalaiah Bandaru Male General Telangana
2006 Prasath Thirupathi Male General Tamil Nadu
2007 Prasath Thirupathi Male General Tamil Nadu
2008 PRASHANTA KUMAR PRADHAN BANAMALI PRADHAN Male General Odisha
2009 Prasuna Sai Rikkala Srinivasa Reddy Rikkala Female General Andhra Pradesh
2010 Prateek Panigrahi SIDHARTHA SANKAR PANIGRAHI Male General Odisha
2011 Prathyusha bala Bala Rambabu Female General Andhra Pradesh
2012 PRATIK BISWAL PRANAYA KISHORE BISWAL Male General Odisha
2013 pratik joshi kailash joshi Male General West Bengal
2014 pratik joshi kailash joshi Male General West Bengal
2015 Pratik Vishal Dabhi Vishal Male SC Maharashtra
2016 PRATIKSHA KUMARI Arun Pathak Female General Telangana
2017 PRATIKSHA KUMARI Arun Pathak Female General Telangana
2018 PRATIKSHA PRIYADARSHINI PRAMOD KUMAR DASH Female General Odisha
2019 Pratikshya Rout Anup kumar rout Female General Odisha
2020 Pratima Chaudhary Tilak Ram Chaudhary Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Uttar Pradesh
2021 PRATIMA PATHAK PAWAN KUMAR PATHAK Female General Uttar Pradesh
2022 PRATITI PARIDA SURESH CHANDRA PARIDA Female General Maharashtra
2023 Pratyush Agrawal Mr Rajeev Garg Male General Uttarakhand
2024 PRATYUSHA GRANDHI G SRINIVASA RAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
2025 Praveen Raj Challa Challa Bhaskara Rao Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2026 PRAVEEN YADAV RAM KRUPAL YADAV Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2027 praveeth shetty praveen ns Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Kerala
2028 Pravin brijkishor singh Brijkishor singh Male General Maharashtra
2029 PREETHI DEVULAPALLI Komuraiah Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2030 PREETHI DEVULAPALLI Komuraiah Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2031 Preethi Vuppala Vuppala Ramesh Female General Telangana
2032 Preeti kumari Dina Nath Paswan Female General Jharkhand
2033 Preetika Peddigari P Rajendra Kumar Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2034 PREKSHA JAIN RAKESH JAIN Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2035 preksha jain sameer jain Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2036 prem anjana kamal anjana Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Madhya Pradesh
2037 PREMDAN TOPNO SALAN TOPNO Male ST Jharkhand
2038 Prerana Jain Rajesh Jain Female General Telangana
2039 Prerna bhatnagar Sarju Bhatnagar Female General Delhi
2040 Prerna bhatnagar Sarju Bhatnagar Female General Delhi
2041 PRERNA KUMARI SURENDRA KUMAR MANDAL Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
2042 PRISHIKA KUMARI GOPAL RAM Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
2043 PRITAM PURKAYASTHA PRONOY PURKAYASTHA Male General Assam
2044 Pritesh Kumar Jena PRADEEP KUMAR JENA Male General Odisha
2045 PRITI POLAI Bidya Dhar Polai Female General Odisha
2046 Priti Toshniwal Pavan Toshniwal Female General Telangana
2047 PRIYA JHA shyam anand jha Female General Bihar
2048 priyank kukrety Virendra Kukrety Male General Uttarakhand
2049 PRIYANKA TARKESHWAR UPADHYAY Female General Bihar
2050 PRIYANKA DAS RANJIT KUMAR DAS Female General Odisha
2051 priyanka mishra Dilip kumar mishra Female General Odisha
2052 PRIYANKA N UPKARE M NARASAPPA Female General Telangana
2053 priyanka pawar Srinivas pawar Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2054 priyanka pawar Srinivas pawar Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2055 Priyanka Potnuru POTNURU SRINIVASA RAO Female General Telangana
2056 Priyanka Rajanikanta Raulo Rajanikanta Raulo Female General Telangana
2057 Priyanka sappa Gopalarao sappa Female General Andhra Pradesh
2058 PRIYANKA SHARMA RAHISH KUMAR SHARMA Female General Jharkhand
2059 Priyanka sharma Bimal sharma Female General Chattisgarh
2060 Priyanka V Sesha Sai Chetlapalli Chetlapalli Venkata Ravi Female General Telangana
2061 Priyanshu Kashyap Jha Kaushal Kumar Jha Male General Telangana
2062 PRODDUTURI CHAKRADHAR PRODDUTURI NARENDER Male General Telangana
2063 Prudhvi Sorra Sudhakar rao Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2064 Pruthvi vas K Ramachandra Naidu Male General Andhra Pradesh
2065 PUJA DAS Tarun Kr Das Female General West Bengal
2066 PUJA KUMARI MAHATO ASHOK MAHATO Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
2067 PUJA KUMARI MAHATO ASHOK MAHATO Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
2068 Puja padhi MADHUSUDAN PADHY Female General Odisha
2069 Puja Prasad Chotelal Prasad Female General Odisha
2070 PUJA RAMESH PATEKAR ramesh harichandra patekar Female SC Maharashtra
2071 PUJA SEVDA DILIP SEVDA Female General West Bengal
2072 PUJARI NAGA VENKATA SAI ANIL KUMAR PUJARI MADHAVA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
2073 PUJYAM SAI SARAN SANDEEP PUJYAM SRINIVAS Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2074 puli pradeep chand puli robert prasad Male SC Andhra Pradesh
2075 puli pradeep chand puli robert prasad Male SC Andhra Pradesh
2076 Puli Saranya Satyanarayana Female General Telangana
2077 Puli Saranya Satyanarayana Female General Telangana
2078 Pulipaka Harshitha Anullekha Sudha Manoj PVN Female General Telangana
2079 PULIPATI PRADEEP KUMAR PULIPATI SHOWRI RAJU Male SC Andhra Pradesh
2080 PULIPATI PRADEEP KUMAR PULIPATI SHOWRI RAJU Male SC Andhra Pradesh
2081 pulivarthi anitha pulivarthi gurunadham Female General Andhra Pradesh
2082 Pulla Sahini Reddy Pulla Sudarshan Reddy Female General Telangana
2083 Pullagura Govinda Nitesh Charan P Satyam Male General Telangana
2084 PURAM MADAN SAI DIVYA P N MADAN MOHAN Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2085 Purnamita Sahoo Surendra Kumar Sahoo Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
2086 Purnananda Pardia Sribanta Pardia Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
2087 PUROHITH RAMACHANDRA RAO RAGHOTHAMA RAO Male General Telangana
2088 PUROHITUM KRISHNA BHARGAV PUROHITUM DURGA PRASAD Male General Telangana
2089 PUSARAPU MANOJ PUSARAPU SATYANANDA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
2090 puthika maneel kumar puthika jagadeeswar rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
2091 PUVVADA SANDEEP KUMAR PUVVADA VARA PRASAD Male General Telangana
2092 PVS VASISHTA PVS SASTRY Male General Telangana
2093 Qurrath Ul Ain Iqbal Hussain Shareef Female General Telangana
2094 Qurrath ul ain Majid Mustafa Ahmed Majid Female General Telangana
2095 R C Uma Maheshwari R C Rajesh Female SC Telangana
2096 R C Uma Maheshwari R C Rajesh Female SC Telangana
2097 R harshavardhini R umapathi naidu Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2098 R Meera Ranjani N Ramamurthy Female General Telangana
2099 R NAVYA PRIYA R V SIVA RAM KUMAR Female General Odisha
2100 R Nithin Harshaa R Srinivasa Rao Male General Telangana
2101 R VIDYA SHREE V G RAJENDRA REDDY Female General Andhra Pradesh
2102 R Yogesh kumar R Bala Krishana Rao Male General Chattisgarh
2103 RACHAMADUGU SANDEEP KUMAR R C RAMANJANEYULU Male General Andhra Pradesh
2104 RACHAMALLA RAM NARAYANA REDDY Roop Kumar Reddy Rachamalla Male General Andhra Pradesh
2105 Rachana Mishra Ranjan Kumar Mishra Female General Odisha
2106 Rachita Bardhan Rajib Kumar Bardhan Female General Tripura
2107 RACHURI POOJITHA RACHURI VENKATESWARA RAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
2108 Radha Abhishiktha M Anantha Rao M Female General Telangana
2109 Radhika Pachisia Sanjeev Pachisia Female General Telangana
2110 rafiya sana ABDUL SAMI Female General Andhra Pradesh
2111 RAGAM RTUHVIK RAGAM SURENDRANATH Male General Andhra Pradesh
2112 Rageswari Mohanta Ashok Kumar Mohanta Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
2113 Raghao Asawa Mahesh Male General Maharashtra
2114 Raghav garg Deepak garg Male General Uttar Pradesh
2115 Raghav saboo Girish p saboo Male General Andhra Pradesh
2116 RAGHAV SAI LINGISETTY GOVINDA RAJU LINGISETTY Male General Andhra Pradesh
2117 RAGHUPATRUNI SURAJ PREETAM R Satyanarayan patnaik Male General Andhra Pradesh
2118 raghuram kancharla srinivas Male General Telangana
2119 Ragula Vasanth Ram Ragula Srinivas Male General Telangana
2120 Raheba Faheem Mohammad Razaq Ur Rahman Mohammad Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2121 Rahila shaik shaik abdul khader zilani Female General Andhra Pradesh
2122 Rahul Aditya Routhu Krishna Routhu Male General Telangana
2123 Rahul Kumar Anil Kumar Male General Bihar
2124 rahul kumar vishwanath prasad Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
2125 RAHUL KUMAR DILIP KUMAR THAKUR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
2126 RAHUL KUMAR KAMTA PRASAD SINGH Male General Bihar
2127 RAHUL KUMAR SHARMA RANJIT SHARMA Male General Jharkhand
2128 Rahul Muthyala Muthyala Vishwanatham Male SC Telangana
2129 Rahul ray SANKAR RAY Male SC West Bengal
2130 Raichandra Haorongbam H Joyjumar Male General Manipur
2131 RAIKANTI ABHILASH RAIKANTI PRAVEEN Male General Telangana
2132 Raj Kumar Poddar Madan Poddar Male General Jharkhand
2133 Raj Kumar Poddar Madan Poddar Male General Jharkhand
2134 Raja karunanidhi S karunanidhi Male OBC Telangana
2135 Raja Sunkisala Benjimen Levi Male SC Andhra Pradesh
2136 RAJACHAITANYA RAJA SATYANARAYANA Male General Andhra Pradesh
2137 RAJAGANI UDAY KUMAR RAJAGANI VENKAT RAMULU Male SC Telangana
2138 RAJAN SINGH SANJAY SINGH Male General Andhra Pradesh
2139 Rajashree rabha Nakul rabha Female ST Assam
2140 Rajat Jain Rajesh Jain Male General Chattisgarh
2141 Rajat kumar nayak Rasananda Nayak Male General Odisha
2142 Rajat kumar pradhan Seshadeb pradhan Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
2143 RAJEEB SHARMA SADANAND SHARMA Male General West Bengal
2144 rajeshwari pabba pabba srinivasulu Female OBC Telangana
2145 RAJITHA SAMANTHI S M RAMULU Female OBC Telangana
2146 RAJITHA SAMANTHI S M RAMULU Female OBC Telangana
2147 rajiv lochan sahu Suresh Chandra Sahu Male General Odisha
2148 RAJU KUMAR SINGH ASHOK KUMAR SINGH Male General Bihar
2149 Rajvamsh Smily Christine Rajvamsh Manova Female General Telangana
2150 Rakesh muppasani Muppasani venkateswarlu Male General Andhra Pradesh
2151 RAKESH ROSHAN AVIMANYU PANDIT Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2152 RAKHI DAS SANJEEV PATTNAIK Female General Odisha
2153 RAKSHA SHUKLA RAVINDRAPRASAD BODIRAM Female General Telangana
2154 Rakshitha Amaragonda Linga goud Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2155 Rakshveer Singh Lt Sanjay Singh Male General Uttar Pradesh
2156 RALLAPALLI VENKATA SAI KARTIK RALLAPALLI SRINIVASA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
2157 Ram Awdhesh Prasad Bhuwaneshwar Rana Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
2158 Ramakanth B APPARAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
2159 Ramakrishna Arumugam Arumugam Vasudevan Male General Andhra Pradesh
2160 RAMAN KATYAYAN PANKAJ KHAN Male General Jharkhand
2161 Ramandeep kaur Keshav Singh Female General Uttar Pradesh
2162 RAMANUJ PHUKON PROBIN KUMAR PHUKON Male General Assam
2163 RAMANUJ PHUKON PROBIN KUMAR PHUKON Male General Assam
2164 RAMENDRA RAJ KUMAR SURENDRA PRASAD Male SC Jharkhand
2165 RAMESH DENUKA Ramesh Vasudevan Female General Telangana
2166 Ramireddy Avinash R V Nagi Reddy Male General Telangana
2167 RAMISETTI PRASANTH RAMISETTI SRINIVASA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
2168 Ramya Tandon SUSHIL KUMAR TANDON Female General Uttar Pradesh
2169 Ramya Tandon SUSHIL KUMAR TANDON Female General Uttar Pradesh
2170 Ranadip Mishra Pradip Kr Mishra Male General West Bengal
2171 RANGPENJANG JAMIR MOANIKSUNG Male ST Nagaland
2172 Ranjit guru darshan Puttu Guru Prasad Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
2173 RANJIT THAKUR Rajesh Thakur Male General Assam
2174 RANJIT THAKUR Rajesh Thakur Male General Assam
2175 RANJITA SINGH JUDHISTIR SINGH Female General Odisha
2176 RAPOLU SHIVESH RAO RAPOLU SRINIVASA RAO Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2177 Raquiba faheem Mohammad Razaq ur Rahman Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
2178 Raquiba Faheem Md Razaq ur Rahman Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2179 Rarlapally Spandana Reddy R Ramesh Reddy Female General Telangana
2180 RASAGNYA METLAPALLI RAJENDRA METLAPALLI Female General Andhra Pradesh
2181 RASALA HARSHITHA RASALA LACHA GOUD Female OBC Telangana
2182 RASALA HARSHITHA RASALA LACHA GOUD Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2183 RASHIKA SHARMA DINESH SHARMA Female General Delhi
2184 Rashmi Hembram Govinda Chandra Hembram Female ST Odisha
2185 RASHMI MITRA SNEHANGSHU MITRA Female General West Bengal
2186 RASHMI MITRA SNEHANGSHU MITRA Female General West Bengal
2187 Rashmi Prabha R K Rakesh Female General Andhra Pradesh
2188 RASHMI SINDHE Jagdish Sindhe Female General Telangana
2189 Ravi Prasanna Kumar Gourabattuni Gourabattuni Durga Prasada Rao Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2190 RAVI SHANKAR KUMAR ARVIND SINGH Male General Bihar
2191 Ravi Varma Lingala SRINIVAS RAO LINGALA Male OBC Telangana
2192 ravikaanth ramabhotla sudhish ramabhotla Male General Telangana
2193 Ravula Gowthami Ravula krishna Mohan Reddy Female General Andhra Pradesh
2194 Rayabaram Preethika Rayabaram Ravi Kishore Female SC Andhra Pradesh
2195 RAYARAO SREE VARSHA Rayarao Prabhakar Rao Female General Telangana
2196 Reddithota Ephraim Noel Raju R Abraham Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2197 Reddivari Rekha Sai Chandana Reddivari Prasad Reddy Female General Andhra Pradesh
2198 reddy bhagya mounika R RAMA RAO Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
2199 reddy shravan kumar reddy r malla reddy Male General Telangana
2200 Reddy venkata sai pavan reddy srinivasa rao Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2201 Regoti Vishal Goud Regoti Pavan Goud Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2202 Rehana Reji Reji pm Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Kerala
2203 Rekha Yadav C Yadaiah Female OBC Telangana
2204 Renu Gupta Shankar Gupta Female General Chattisgarh
2205 REPAKULA SURYA VAMSI AZAD REPAKULA SUBRAMANYAM Male General Andhra Pradesh
2206 REPAKULA SURYA VAMSI AZAD REPAKULA SUBRAMANYAM Male General Andhra Pradesh
2207 RESHMA C RAJ V N CHELLAPPAN Female SC Kerala
2208 RESHMA C RAJ V N CHELLAPPAN Female SC Kerala
2209 RESHMA LAKRA RICHARD LAKRA Female ST Odisha
2210 Reshwanth sai Molleti Mvn Naidu Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2211 Returi Madhulika RETURI CHAKRADHRA RAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
2212 revanth aramasa nageswar aro Male General Telangana
2213 Richa lata Kanchan Kumar Dubey Female SC Uttarakhand
2214 Richa Rani Rajesh Sharma Female General Bihar
2215 RICKY MAHATO NAGENDRA NATH MAHATO Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
2216 Ridha FARZEEN MOHAMMED ABDUL HASEEB Female General Telangana
2217 RINITH JARATHI MALLIKARJUN Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2218 RINITH JARATHI MALLIKARJUN Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2219 Rishabh Dhawan Alok Dhawan Male General Uttar Pradesh
2220 RISHABH RAJ RAJESH KUMAR SINHA Male General Jharkhand
2221 RISHABH RAMAWAT PANKAJ KUMAR RAMAWAT Male General Telangana
2222 Rishabh Wadhwa Dr Sunil Wadhwa Male General Delhi
2223 Rishabh Wadhwa Dr Sunil Wadhwa Male General Delhi
2224 RISHAV KUMAR BIPUL KUMAR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
2225 RISHIKA CHOUDHARY AJIT CHOUDHARY Female General Odisha
2226 RISHIKA RANGAM VENKANNA RANGAM Female OBC Telangana
2227 Rishika sharma Adesh kumar sharma Female General Odisha
2228 rishita vinay kumar ojha Female General Bihar
2229 RITHIESH REDDY kasarla srinivas reddy Male General Telangana
2230 RITIKA MOHANTY PRASANTA KUMAR MOHANTY Female General Odisha
2231 RITTIK CHAKRABORTY KAUSHIK CHAKRABORTY Male General West Bengal
2232 Ritu Khare LATE AJAY KUMAR KHARE Female General Odisha
2233 RITUPARNA BARIK ARUN KUMAR BARIK Female General Odisha
2234 RIYA VIKRAM GANDHI Female General Rajasthan
2235 riya kumari RAJESH KUMAR SINGH Female General Jharkhand
2236 Riya Swain MANGULI SWAIN Female General Odisha
2237 RNUNAVATH DHEERAJ rnunavath lakshman Male ST Telangana
2238 ROHAN KULKARNI MOHAN KULKARNI Male General Telangana
2239 Rohan Sahoo BASUDEV SAHOO Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
2240 Rohit Animesh Minz Raj Kamal Minz Male ST Jharkhand
2241 Rohit kumar NAGENDRA SHARMA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
2242 Rohit Kumar sahoo Ajay Kumar sahoo Male General Odisha
2243 ROMA NAKKA Sunil Kumar Nakka Female General Telangana
2244 Rommala Rohitha R Bhaskar Reddy Female General Andhra Pradesh
2245 RONAK JAIN CHOURDIA Sanjay Jain Chourdia Male General Telangana
2246 Roopasree Egala Ram Mohan Prasad Female General Telangana
2247 Roshan Patnaik Ramakant Patnaik Male General Telangana
2248 ROSHI AGARWAL MR HARDEEP AGARWAL Female General Uttar Pradesh
2249 Roshny J Jyothi Kumar N Female General Telangana
2250 Rosmi Thomas M D THomas Female General Goa
2251 ROTTELA SAILALITHA R Satyanarayana Female General Andhra Pradesh
2252 Rounak Anchaliya sunil Kumar Anchaliya Male General Rajasthan
2253 ROUTHU VENKATA SARAT KUMAR ROUTHU VENKATA SARAT KUMAR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2254 Ruby Chauhan Harish Singh Chauhan Female General Chandigarh
2255 RUBY KUMARI DILIP KUMAR Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
2256 Ruchika Tiwari Mr Jeetendra Tiwari Female General Jharkhand
2257 RUDRA PRATAP SINGH YOGESH SINGH GAUTAM Male General Uttar Pradesh
2258 Rupa devi sri Rachuri Srinivasa rao Rachuri Female General Andhra Pradesh
2259 RUPALI DEY ANSHUMAN DEY Female General Uttar Pradesh
2260 RUPASHREE PADMA SINGHDEO ARUP KUMAR SINGHDEO Female General Odisha
2261 Rupashree Ruparatna ANJAN DEABATA Female General Odisha
2262 RUPTANU DATTA Kamal Kanti Datta Male General Tripura
2263 Ryakam sneha R Satish kumar Female OBC Telangana
2264 S Bharat Chawan Bheemla Male ST Andhra Pradesh
2265 S DIMPLE MANOGNA P SARANGAPANI Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2266 S Gnana prasanna S Krishna murthy Female General Andhra Pradesh
2267 S KANNAN B M SURESH Male General Kerala
2268 S M ATHAR SHABAZ SYED ALI SARWAR Male General Bihar
2269 S P Sai Maitry S Prasad Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2270 S P Sai Maitry S Prasad Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2271 S PRANAVI S SIVAPRASAD REDDY Female General Telangana
2272 S PRANITHA SIDDAM NAGARAJ Female OBC Telangana
2273 S ROHIT S RAMAN RAJU Male OBC Telangana
2274 S S PANDURANGAN S K SANKARAN Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
2275 S S PANDURANGAN S K SANKARAN Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2276 S Sindhura S L Sundara Murthy Female General Telangana
2277 S SIVA SHANMUK VARMA S Rama Gopal Krishnam Raju Male General Andhra Pradesh
2278 S T P SREE CHARITH S T P RAGHUNATH Male General Telangana
2279 Saagarika Thatikonda T Sreenivas Female OBC Telangana
2280 SAATHVIK PALLAPOTHU Kalyan Srinivas Murthy Male General Telangana
2281 SAATHVIK PALLAPOTHU Kalyan Srinivas Murthy Male General Telangana
2282 SABBAVARAPU PAVANI SABBAVARAPU KANNAM NAIDU Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2283 Sabbella Sri Satya Varshini S V V B S Appa Reddy Female General Andhra Pradesh
2284 SABHAVAT MANOJ KUMAR Sabhavat Bheema Nayak Male ST Andhra Pradesh
2285 Sabyasachi Mohanty Sadananda Mohanty Male General Odisha
2286 SABYASACHI NANDA RAGHUNATH NANDA Male General Odisha
2287 sacchi kaur tejinder singh choudhary Female General Odisha
2288 Sachin Gaur Vimlesh Chandra Gaur Male General Uttar Pradesh
2289 SACHIN SANDHIPAN SAHU BINOD KUMAR SAHU Male General Odisha
2290 SACHIN SANDHIPAN SAHU BINOD KUMAR SAHU Male General Odisha
2291 Sachu Santhosh Santhosh Markose Male General Kerala
2292 SADI K NARASINGA REDDY SADI VENKATA RAMU REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
2293 SAGAR SAHOO TRILOCHAN SAHOO Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
2294 Sagarika nair Sathish Nair Female General Tamil Nadu
2295 Sagarika Siddabathula Srinivas Krishna Rao Female General Telangana
2296 Sahil patro Manoj ku patro Male General Odisha
2297 sahil tickoo kULDEEP KUMAR TICKOO Male General Telangana
2298 SAHITYA RAJ RAJAN SRIVASTAVA Male General Uttar Pradesh
2299 SAI ANISH PERUBOYINA SAI PRASAD PERUBOYINA Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
2300 Sai Chaitanya Ujjina U V S N MURTHY Male General Andhra Pradesh
2301 Sai Charan SADASIVUNI Sadasivuni Ramana Rao Male General Telangana
2302 Sai Koushal Gorige G P Bhaskar Rao Male General Telangana
2303 SAI KRISHNA SINDHUJA YANAMANDRA RAMA PRABHU YANAMANDRA Female General Andhra Pradesh
2304 Sai Kumar K Anjaneyulu Male OBC Telangana
2305 Sai Kumar Reddy Ravindra Reddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
2306 Sai lalitha meghana anumalisetty Jagadesh anumalisetty Female General Andhra Pradesh
2307 SAI LEKHA BHIMAVARAM SRINIVASA RAO BHIMAVARAM Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2308 Sai Mahima Angi A Vijay Kumar Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2309 Sai Pradyumna Maddali Arun Kumar Maddali Male General Telangana
2310 SAI PRAJNA GUNTREDDI RAMA KRISHNA GUNTREDDI Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
2311 SAI PRIYA DALIPARTHI madhava rao Female OBC Telangana
2312 sai raju miriyala Bulli raju Male General Andhra Pradesh
2313 Sai Revanth y venkatesh Male General Telangana
2314 SAI SATYAM RANJAN KUMAR PRADHAN Male General Odisha
2315 Sai Saurav golla late G B Ravi Male SC Telangana
2316 Sai Shambhavi Devaraju Parankusha Rao Devaraju Female General Telangana
2317 SAI SHESHANK REDDY BORRA GNANENDER REDDY Male General Telangana
2318 sai shree mohanty ASHOK KUMAR MOHANTY Female General Odisha
2319 Sai Sri Harsha Mohan Patamsetti Venkata Subrahmanyam Patamsetti Male General Andhra Pradesh
2320 Sai sumana G H Rama Rao Female General Telangana
2321 Sai Sumanth Unnam U Srinivasa Rao Male General Telangana
2322 Sai Surya Meghana Kucharlapati PEDDI RAJU KUCHARLAPATI Female General Andhra Pradesh
2323 SAI TANUJA PENTYALA Pentyala Suresh Babu Female General Telangana
2324 Sai Teja Vucha VUCHA RANGANATH BABU Male General Telangana
2325 Sai Thripura Nidumukkala Nidumukkala Purna Chandra Prasad Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
2326 Sai Vasishtha khandavalli Khandavalli Seetharam Male General Telangana
2327 Sai Vineesh Gampa Ravinder Gampa Male General Telangana
2328 SaiCharan Cherukuri Venkata NageswaraRao Male General Andhra Pradesh
2329 saif wahab Abdul Wahab Ansari Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
2330 Sailaja Pothamsetti Pothamsetti V V S Vara Prasad Female General Andhra Pradesh
2331 SAILOKESHGUPTHA SREERANGA SATYANARAYANA Male General Telangana
2332 Sajin alex sunny SUNNY JOSEPH Male General Kerala
2333 SAKARAY SUMANJALI S MURALI Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2334 Sakilam Aashritha Sakilam Nagesh Female General Telangana
2335 Sakshi Mishra Gyan Datt Mishra Female General Telangana
2336 Sakshi Saksena Ashutosh Saksena Female General Uttar Pradesh
2337 Sakshi Saksena Ashutosh Saksena Female General Uttar Pradesh
2338 Sakshi Sharma Anand Sharma Female General Odisha
2339 Saladi srilekha saladi shankar rao Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
2340 SALINI PRADHAN CHITTARANJAN PRADHAN Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
2341 SALONI SURANA SANJAY KUMAR SURANA Female General Andhra Pradesh
2342 SAMA MANASA SAMA RAMESH BABU Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
2343 Samala sanjana Samala sreedhar Female General Telangana
2344 Samalla Shushmasri Samalla Bhumeshwar Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2345 SAMANTHAWADA KUMARAN ARAVIND S KUMARAN Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
2346 SAMAVEDAM LAKSHMANN MANOJ SAMAVEDAM JANAKI RAM Male General Andhra Pradesh
2347 Samayamantula Tulasi Satya Manogna Samayamantula Srinivas Kumar Female General Andhra Pradesh
2348 SAMBEET SINGH DEO Rudra prasad singh deo Male General Odisha
2349 Sambit Mangaraj Chandra Sekhar Mangaraj Male General Odisha
2350 Sambit Pradhan Sribatsa Pradhan Male General Odisha
2351 Samia Norain M S k Shadmani Female General Odisha
2352 Sampath kumar V sridhar Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2353 SAMPETA SAI CHARAN SAMPETA UPENDAR Male General Telangana
2354 Sampurno Manjumdar Samar Majumdar Male General West Bengal
2355 Samudrala Sai teja Samudrala Venkateswarlu Male General Telangana
2356 SANA PERVEEN JAFAR IMAM Female General Jharkhand
2357 SANAPATHI SATYA VIVEKANANDA SWAROOP SANAPATHI HARINADHA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
2358 SANDEEP KUMAR SAHOO AVIRAM SAHOO Male SC Odisha
2359 Sandeep Majhi Dasmat Majhi Male ST Odisha
2360 SANDHYA GHANSHYAM Female General Rajasthan
2361 Sandip Paramanik Lakshmi kanta paramanik Male General West Bengal
2362 sangam shivajyothi sangam suresh Female General Telangana
2363 Sangeeta Nayak Sashi Bhushan Nayak Female OBC Telangana
2364 Sangita Marandi Fudan Marandi Female ST Odisha
2365 Sangram keshari kisku Machang charan kisku Male ST Odisha
2366 SANIDHYA SHARMA SANJEEV SHARMA Male General Delhi
2367 SANJANA JARATHI Gopinath Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2368 SANJANA TENGLE TENGLEY JEEVAN RAO Female OBC Telangana
2369 Sanjana tengley Tengley Jeevan rao Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2370 SANJAY KUMAR RAVINDRA YADAV Male General Jharkhand
2371 Sanjay Kumar Barik Bijay Kumar Barik Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
2372 SANJAY SAHOO SANATAN SAHOO Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
2373 Sanjeeb kumar kar Santosh kumar kar Male General Odisha
2374 SANJIV KUMAR SINGH ASHOK KUMAR SINGH Male General West Bengal
2375 Sankeerthana Sista Jawahar Sista Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2376 SANKET AGARWAL SUDHIR KUMAR AGARWAL Male General Uttar Pradesh
2377 SANKET HANMANT SHINDE HANMANT SHANKAR SHINDE Male General Maharashtra
2378 SANKET HANMANT SHINDE HANMANT SHANKAR SHINDE Male General Maharashtra
2379 SANOVER KHAN SHAKEEL KHAN Female General Uttar Pradesh
2380 Santhosh Chavva Srinivasarao Chavva Male General Andhra Pradesh
2381 santosh kumar mahto ARJUN MAHTO Male General Jharkhand
2382 Santosh reddy Palle venkateshwar reddy Male General Telangana
2383 SAQUIB ALAM IMTIYAZ AHMED Male General Odisha
2384 sara samyuktha goud sara kiran kumar goud Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2385 Sarah Kulsum S JAWAD HUSSAIN S Female General Andhra Pradesh
2386 saran kumar dogiparthi Dogiparthi Niranjan Rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
2387 SARANYA DAS ASHOK KUMAR DAS Female General Odisha
2388 Sarath Kumar Manoj kanjirathinkal Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2389 Saravanan M R Mani Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2390 SARITA KUMARI UMA SHANKAR SINGH Female General Andhra Pradesh
2391 Sarmadevi Akanksha S Subrahmanyam Female General Andhra Pradesh
2392 Sarnadeep Goswami Saibal Goswami Male General West Bengal
2393 Sarthak Mohanty Prasant Kumar Mohanty Male General Odisha
2394 Sarvadnya Devidas Lad Devidas Lad Male General Maharashtra
2395 Sarvadnya Devidas Lad Devidas Lad Male General Maharashtra
2396 Sarwabhom Shukla Ajay Shukla Male General Uttar Pradesh
2397 Saswat Das Nalini Ranjan Das Male General Odisha
2398 Saswat Dash Satyanarayana Dash Male General Odisha
2399 saswat mohanty Ashok Mohanty Male General Odisha
2400 saswat mohanty Ashok Mohanty Male General Odisha
2401 Saswat Tripathy Susant kumar tripathy Male General Odisha
2402 SATHYA B NAYAKA BALARAJU Male ST Karnataka
2403 SATULURI TARUNKRISHNA SATULURI RAVIKUMAR Male General Andhra Pradesh
2404 Satyajeet Sahoo Akshaya Kumar Sahoo Male General Chattisgarh
2405 Satyajit Swain Dolagobinda Swain Male General Odisha
2406 SATYAKI MAITY MILAN MAITY Male General West Bengal
2407 Satyavathi seeram Seeram Venkata Ramana Rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
2408 Saudagar Sameer Saudagar Shahabuddin Male OBC Telangana
2409 SAUMYA JAIN Basant Jain Female General Madhya Pradesh
2410 saurabh chandra tiwari RAJENDRA PRASAD TIWARI Male General Uttar Pradesh
2411 saurabh chandra tiwari RAJENDRA PRASAD TIWARI Male General Uttar Pradesh
2412 saurav das GANGADHAR DAS Male General Odisha
2413 Sauvik Dutta Sailen Dutta Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Assam
2414 SAVALAM SANJEEV ARAVIND KUMAR S B RATHNA KISHORE Male SC Andhra Pradesh
2415 savali poojitha S HARI KRISHNA Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2416 Sayam Keerthi Sayam Uma Maheshwar Female OBC Telangana
2417 SAYANI PAUL GOPAL CHANDRA PAUL Female General West Bengal
2418 Sayanth Sudheer SUDHEER N V Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Kerala
2419 Sayimpu Sraavan Kumar Sayimpu Srinivasulu Male General Telangana
2420 seelamabuttagalla bharath sb subbarayudu Male General Andhra Pradesh
2421 SEELAMANKALUGARI KAVYA SEELAM ANKALUGARI JAYARAMAIAH Female General Andhra Pradesh
2422 SEFALI PRIYADARSINI JAGDISH NANDA Female General Odisha
2423 SERIN SARA SAMUEL SAMUEL O I Female General Telangana
2424 Setty Sai Manikanta Setty Chinna Mastanrao Male General Andhra Pradesh
2425 SHAIK AJAS SHAIK CHAN BASHA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2426 Shaik aleena shaik fakruddin Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2427 Shaik Asad Hussain Shaik Mushtaq Hussain Male General Andhra Pradesh
2428 SHAIK CHANIDINI SHAIK ABULLA Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2429 SHAIK DILRUBA SHAIK KARIMULLA Female General Andhra Pradesh
2430 SHAIK HASSAIN ABDUL GAFOOR SHAIK MAHABOOB BASHA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2431 SHAIK JAHEERA SHAIK HASUNUDDIN Female General Andhra Pradesh
2432 Shaik Jani Basha Shaik Mastan vali Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
2433 SHAIK KHUSHBOO SHAIK SUBHANI Female General Andhra Pradesh
2434 SHAIK KIZAR AHMED SHAIK JAMEELAHMED Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2435 SHAIK MOHAMMAD ZAHID SHAIK SHAFI Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2436 SHAIK MOUNISHA SHAIK MEHARAJ BASHA Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
2437 Shaik Noor Mohammad SHAIK YASEEN Male General Andhra Pradesh
2438 Shaik Raheema Shaik Moulali Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
2439 shaik ruhi sameeha shaik nanne saheb Female General Telangana
2440 Shaik ruksar Shaik masthan Female General Andhra Pradesh
2441 Shaik Shafeer S Shabbeer Male General Andhra Pradesh
2442 SHAIK SHAHID SHAIK MEERJAVALI Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
2443 SHAIK SHAHID Shaik Meerjavali Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2444 Shaik Shereen Shaik Tajuddin Female General Telangana
2445 Shaik Tahirr Shaik Anwar Male General Telangana
2446 shaikruksar shaikmasthan Female General Andhra Pradesh
2447 SHAIL SHIKHAR PANDEY SANJAY KUMAR SHAIL Male General Telangana
2448 shailaja sheshi reddy Female General Telangana
2449 Shailja Ashwani Kumar Female General Chandigarh
2450 Shailja Ashwani Kumar Female General Chandigarh
2451 Shakti Mishra Dilip Kumar Mishra Female General Uttar Pradesh
2452 SHALE BHARGAV SHALE MALLANNA Male General Andhra Pradesh
2453 Shamikh Minhaj Minhajul Haque Male General Uttarakhand
2454 Shanmukh vyakarnam shiva prasad vyakarnam Male General Andhra Pradesh
2455 SHANTANU KUMAR DAS PRANAB KUMAR DAS Male General Chattisgarh
2456 Shanto Abraham Kurian Kurian Abraham Male General Telangana
2457 SHARATH SINGH yogendra pal singh Male General Karnataka
2458 Sharbani Aditya Sanjib Kumar Aditya Female General Telangana
2459 SHASANOOR MANISHA REDDY S VISHNU VARDHAN REDDY Female OBC Telangana
2460 Shashank Gole Raj Male General Maharashtra
2461 Shashank Gole Raj Male General Maharashtra
2462 shashank kumar Pandey Brijesh kumar pandey Male General Bihar
2463 Shashank Muthyala M Babu Rao Male OBC Telangana
2464 shaswat pradhan sanjay kumar pradhan Male General Odisha
2465 Sheetal Janagam Shyam sunder Female General Telangana
2466 Sheeza Vasireddy V Radha Krishna Female General Andhra Pradesh
2467 SHEKHAR MONDAL NITAI KUMAR MONDAL Male General West Bengal
2468 SHEKHAR MONDAL NITAI KUMAR MONDAL Male General West Bengal
2469 SHEKHAR SAMAL DASARATHI SAMAL Male General Telangana
2470 SHEKHAR SAMAL DASARATHI SAMAL Male General Telangana
2471 Shekina Blessy Prasanna Kumar Female OBC Telangana
2472 Shetty Shreeya Mahesh Mahesh Female General Maharashtra
2473 Shikhar Shaily NAVIN CHANDRA SHAILY Male General Delhi
2474 SHILPA BHARTI GOPESHWAR PRASAD Female SC Jharkhand
2475 Shilpi Simony Mohanty Pravat Kumar Mohanty Female General Odisha
2476 SHINY SAMPITA KERKETTA TARTITIUS KERKETTA Female ST Odisha
2477 shitij kapoor suresh kapoor Male General Maharashtra
2478 shitij kapoor suresh kapoor Male General Maharashtra
2479 SHIVA A A VENKATESH Male OBC Telangana
2480 Shiva Shantan Varanasi srinivasa prasad Male General Telangana
2481 Shivam Baid Bijoy Baid Male General West Bengal
2482 SHIVAM RAI Rajesh Rai Male General Maharashtra
2483 SHIVAM SINGH RAMESH SINGH Male General Telangana
2484 SHIVAM SINGH RAMESH SINGH Male General Telangana
2485 SHIVAM SINGH RAMESH SINGH Male General Telangana
2486 SHIVAMPET VAMSHI SHIVAMPET ESHWAR PRASAD Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2487 SHIVAMPET VAMSHI SHIVAMPET ESHWAR PRASAD Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2488 SHIVAMPET VAMSHI SHIVAMPET ESHWAR PRASAD Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2489 Shivangi Pranay kumar sharma Female General Telangana
2490 Shivani Gupta Manoj Kumar Gupta Female General Odisha
2491 Shivani Gupta Manoj Kumar Gupta Female General Odisha
2492 SHIVANI JENA SACHITRA JENA Female General Odisha
2493 SHIVANI KUMARI SHYAM KUMAR THAKUR Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2494 Shivani N Singh MrNaresh Kumar Singh Female SC Delhi
2495 SHIVANI PADHEE SUKUMAR PADHEE Female General Odisha
2496 SHIVANI THAPA BHOLU KUMAR Female General Jharkhand
2497 shivani vanam Anjaiah vanam Female OBC Telangana
2498 Shivaprasad G Gopal Male General Karnataka
2499 Shivaprasad G Gopal Male General Karnataka
2500 SHLOK SINGH Sanjay Singh Male General Telangana
2501 Shovan Abinash Sahoo Amarendra Sahoo Male General Odisha
2502 SHRADDHA DARAK KAMAL NARAYAN DARAK Female General Telangana
2503 SHRAVAN DHARMAVARAPU TULASI RAO DHARMAVARAPU Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
2504 Shravan Kumar K S Krishnamurthy Male General Telangana
2505 SHRAVAN KUMAR KOTI Koti Ganesh Male OBC Telangana
2506 Shravan Mehra M Suresh Kumar Mehra Male General Telangana
2507 Shravani Ananthula Ananthula Damoder Reddy Female General Telangana
2508 SHRAVANI GANTI GANTI SRINIVASA RAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
2509 Shravani Ganti GANTI SRINIVASA RAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
2510 SHRESTHA SATPATHY RABI NARAYAN SATPATHY Female General Odisha
2511 Shreya Guduru Guduru Shyam Sunder Female General Telangana
2512 Shreya jha ashim kumar jha Female General Jharkhand
2513 Shreya Karnati K H Radha Krishna Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2514 Shreya Sharma Pardeep Kumar Sharma Female General Chandigarh
2515 Shreya Sharma RAJENDRA KUMAR SHARMA Female General Odisha
2516 Shreya Sharma Pardeep Kumar Sharma Female General Chandigarh
2517 SHREYASHI DAS ASOK TARU DAS Female General Odisha
2518 SHREYASI GHOSE Nimai ch Ghose Female General Odisha
2519 SHRIKANT GUPTA SURENDRA PRASAD Male General Jharkhand
2520 SHRISTI AGRAWAL KAMAL AGRAWAL Female General Odisha
2521 Shriyans Varma Sridhar Raju Konda Male General Andhra Pradesh
2522 Shriyans varma Shriyans Varma Male General Andhra Pradesh
2523 Shruti Agarwal Ganesh Kumar Agarwal Female General Telangana
2524 Shruti Agarwal Lakshman Agarwal Female General Karnataka
2525 Shruti Sahu Hemlal sahu Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Uttarakhand
2526 shruti vijay Mahesh Kumar Vijay Female General Rajasthan
2527 Shubham kumar Arvind kumar Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
2528 Shubham patel Chandulal patel Male General Telangana
2529 Shubham patel Chandulal patel Male General Telangana
2530 shubhangi singh rajendra singh Female General Chattisgarh
2531 Shubhrajit Acharjee Pradip Acharjee Male General Assam
2532 SHUBHROJYOTI GANGULY SOUMEN GANGULY Male General West Bengal
2533 SHUBHROJYOTI GANGULY SOUMEN GANGULY Male General West Bengal
2534 Shuvam Sinha Awadhesh Kumar Sinha Male General Maharashtra
2535 Shuvam Sinha Awadhesh Kumar Sinha Male General Maharashtra
2536 Shweta Chouhan Manohar Singh Female General Telangana
2537 Shweta Pudipeddi Sreedhar Pudipeddi Female General Andhra Pradesh
2538 Shwetali suman patnaik Suresh Kumar Patnaik Female General Odisha
2539 Shyamakanta Mishra Dilip Kumar Mishra Male General Odisha
2540 SIBYALA KRISHNA SPOORTHY S Ramesh Babu Female General Andhra Pradesh
2541 SIDDAREDDY SAI PRAKASH REDDY SIDDAREDDY GUNDA REDDY Male General Telangana
2542 siddharth pradeep chajed Male General Telangana
2543 Siddharth Dharmender kumar Male General Telangana
2544 Siddharth Ogra Susheel Ogra Male General Telangana
2545 SIDDHI BOHRA DILIP BOHRA Female General Odisha
2546 Sidharth Sankar Das RANJAN KUMAR DAS Male General Odisha
2547 Sidharth Sekhar Jena BHAGABAT JENA Male General Odisha
2548 SILASAGAR RAKESH REDDY Silasagar Indra Reddy Male General Telangana
2549 SILASAGAR RAKESH REDDY Silasagar Indra Reddy Male General Telangana
2550 SIMHADRI KALYAN SIMHADRI VISWESWARA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
2551 Simran Bubna Sanjay Bubna Female General Odisha
2552 SIMRAN PATHAK AWADHESH KUMAR PATHAK Female General Telangana
2553 Simran Rai BIPIN RAI Female General Uttar Pradesh
2554 Simran Rai BIPIN RAI Female General Uttar Pradesh
2555 sindhu suribabu manne Female General Telangana
2556 SINGAMSETTI RAMYA KOTAIAH Female OBC Telangana
2557 singana subhash Singana subramanyam Male General Andhra Pradesh
2558 SINGARAPU ROHINI KUMAR S NARAYANA RAO Male SC Andhra Pradesh
2559 SIONA MOZIE G MARTIN LK GANGOLU Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2560 SIPRA PATRO BHAGABAN PATRO Female General Odisha
2561 Siri chandana yerramreddy Y sidda reddy Female General Telangana
2562 SIRIGIRI SRIKANTH SIRIGIRI SRINIVASA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
2563 SIRIPURAM CHANUKYA VARMA SIRIPURAM BHEEMESWARA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
2564 sirugudu ganesh sai santhosh kumar sirugudu srinivasa rao Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
2565 sirugudu ganesh sai santhosh kumar Sirugudu srinivasa rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
2566 SISTLA KRISHNA SAI VINAY SISTLA VENKATA RAMA CHANDRA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
2567 SISTLA SATHYA VIHARI s visweswar Male General Telangana
2568 SIVA SAI KUMAR KANAGALA KANAGALA SRINIVASA RAO Male General Telangana
2569 Sivapriyaa Babusivadas Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Karnataka
2570 Siwani kumari MUKUL KUMAR Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
2571 Sk Sai Harshitha S K Vishnu Govardhan Reddy Female General Telangana
2572 SL Aiswarya S Satish Chakravarthy Female General Telangana
2573 Smeeth Kumar Thakkar Sanjay Kumar Thakkar Male General Telangana
2574 SMRUTI RANJAN JENA NARENDRA KUMAR JENA Male General Odisha
2575 Sneh Dassani Anil Dassani Male General Uttar Pradesh
2576 Sneha Loya Govind Nrayan Loya Female General Telangana
2577 Sneha Vutukuri V V Gopal Rao Female General Telangana
2578 Snigdha Deb Manik Deb Female General Assam
2579 sohankrishna p v chatrapathi raju Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Karnataka
2580 sohankrishna p v chatrapathi raju Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Karnataka
2581 SOHINI MAJUMDER Shyamal Majumdar Female General West Bengal
2582 Solipuram Srinivas Solipuram Malla Reddy Male General Telangana
2583 Solomon Raj Kurma Moses Kurma Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
2584 Solomon Uday Kiran John Sushil Mitra Male General Telangana
2585 Som Kumar Anil Kumar Singh Male General Jharkhand
2586 soma Rajashekar satyanarayana Male General Telangana
2587 somarowthu jhosrikar s venkateshwara rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
2588 SOMASRINATH SOMA VENKATESWARLU Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2589 Somayajula Pratyusha Somayajula Anand Female General Telangana
2590 SOMGARI ADARSH REDDY SOMGARI JANARDHAN REDDY Male General Telangana
2591 SOMISETTY JAYANTH KUMAR SOMISETTY RAMANJANEYULU Male General Andhra Pradesh
2592 Somisetty sudharshan somisetty subbarao Male General Andhra Pradesh
2593 Somu Jyothi Sai Manikanta Somu Lakshmi Narayana Male General Andhra Pradesh
2594 SOMYA RANJAN BEURIA NIRANJAN BEURIA Male General Odisha
2595 SOMYA VERMA PARVEEN KUMAR VERMA Female General Delhi
2596 SOMYA VERMA PARVEEN KUMAR VERMA Female General Delhi
2597 SONAL CHOUDHARY ANIL CHOUDHARY Male General Delhi
2598 SONALI PANIGRAHI SURESH PANIGRAHI Female General Odisha
2599 Sonali pradhan Kumuda chandra pradhan Female General Odisha
2600 SONALI SATPATHY GHASHINATH SATPATHY Female General Odisha
2601 Sonalika Das Brundaban chandra Das Female General Odisha
2602 SONIKA BISHT JAGMOHAN SINGH BISHT Female General Telangana
2603 Sonu chowdary Edaram Chowdary Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
2604 Sonu kumar CHANDAN KUMAR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
2605 Sony battina Sambasivarao battina Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2606 Soumik paul Subhash Chandra paul Male General Tripura
2607 Soumitra Sagar Khuntia Akshaya Kumar Khuntia Male General Odisha
2608 Soumya Brata Kar DR SURESH CHANDRA KAR Male General Odisha
2609 Soumya Ranjan Rout Srikanta Kumar Rout Male General Odisha
2610 soumyaranjan parhi CHAKRADHAR PARHI Male General Odisha
2611 SOUMYASHREE MAHAPATRA DEBABRATA MAHAPATRA Female General Odisha
2612 SOUNAK SAHA KARTICK SAHA Male General West Bengal
2613 Sourabh K Kailash Chandar Porwal Male General Puducherry
2614 SOURABHYA KUMAR SAMANTARAY BAIKUNTHANATH SAMANTARAY Male General Odisha
2615 sourav kumar siya sharan sahay Male General Telangana
2616 SOURAV KUMAR NAYAK SUSHANTA KUMAR NAYAK Male General Odisha
2617 Sourav Paul Monotosh Paul Male General West Bengal
2618 Sourav Singh Devendra Kumar Singh Male General Odisha
2619 Sowmya Balachandran N Balachandran Female General Telangana
2620 Spoorti RAMBABU BANDARUPALLI Female General Karnataka
2621 Spuritha Kanuganti Krishna Kanuganti Female OBC Telangana
2622 sravani sunkani Srinivas Sunkani Female General Andhra Pradesh
2623 Sravya Bhagavathula Lakshmi Narayana Female General Andhra Pradesh
2624 SRAVYA SREE BOODIDA YADAGIRI BOODIDA Female SC Telangana
2625 SREE SOWMYA PUKKELLA VENUGOPAL PUKKELLA Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
2626 SREEJA REDDY MADDI YUGANDER REDDY MADDI Female General Telangana
2627 sreelakshmi h Harikumar B Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Kerala
2628 Sreeprada Devarakonda Dr Devarakonda Venkata Ramana Female General Telangana
2629 Sreereddy Bharath Reddy Sreereddy prabhakar reddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
2630 SRETASATA PRASAD SINGHDEO ANIL KUMAR SINGHDEO Male General Odisha
2631 SRI HARSHITHA AKULA GOPI AKULA Female General Andhra Pradesh
2632 Sri harshitha akula Gopi akula Female General Andhra Pradesh
2633 Sri Sai Arun Bharadwaj Parinam P Rama Chandra Murty Male General Andhra Pradesh
2634 SRI SAI JAHNAVI PATCHAVA PATCHAVA SURENDRA NADH CHOWDARY Female General Andhra Pradesh
2635 SRI SAKETHA SAI KOUNDINYA PUTTAMRAJU GOVINDA RAO PUTTAMRAJU Male General Andhra Pradesh
2636 sridhar MORLA RAJENDRAPRASAD Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2637 Sridivya vattipally V govardhan sharma Female General Telangana
2638 srigiriraju viswa sai bharath S S R SARMA Male General Telangana
2639 SRIGIRIRAJU YUKTHA SRIGIRIRAJU BALADITYA SARMA Female General Andhra Pradesh
2640 Srija Bhyravabhotla B S Ravi Teja Female General Andhra Pradesh
2641 Srikanth Paleti Subbarao Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2642 Srikanth Paleti Subbarao Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2643 Srilekha Kagita Gangadhara Murali Kagita Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2644 SRIMANTA SAHOO RAMA CHANDRA SAHOO Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
2645 Srinal Chandra Deepak Chandra Male General Telangana
2646 Srinath manda yellagoud manda Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2647 Srinavya A PARUSHARAM GOUD Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2648 Srinivas Bhallamudi BSV Prasad Male General Telangana
2649 Srinivas hore shanker hore Male General Telangana
2650 SRIPATHI GEETHASREE SRIPATHI VIJAYA BABU Female SC Andhra Pradesh
2651 SRIPATHI NAGASYAM Sripathi Murali nath Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2652 Sriperambanduru Rohith Sriperambanduru Chakrapani Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2653 Sriphani Ramaka Ramaka Ravinder Female General Telangana
2654 SRIRAM PREETAM KARRI K RAJESH Male General Telangana
2655 SRIRAMA KARISHMARAO VENKATESWARA RAO Female SC Telangana
2656 SRISHTI SONI SHATRUGHAN SONI Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Chattisgarh
2657 SRIVATSAVAI UMA SRIVATSAVAI SUBRAMANYA VARMA Female General Andhra Pradesh
2658 SRIYA VEERULLA GANGADHARAM VEERULLA Female General Telangana
2659 Srutha Keerthi Nethi Harinarayana Nethi Female General Telangana
2660 Sruthi Ayyalasomayajula Ayyalasomayajula Bhaskara Subbarao Female General Telangana
2661 Sruthi mogulluri Mogulluri suresh babu Female General Andhra Pradesh
2662 sruthikeerti Prakasarao Female General Andhra Pradesh
2663 STEFFI REJI REJI MATHEW Female General Kerala
2664 Stobin xavier Xavier k antony Male General Kerala
2665 subarish ESWARAMURTHY Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Tamil Nadu
2666 SUBHADRA BAHALA BRAJA BAHALA Female ST Odisha
2667 Subhalaxmi Mishra Satyamohan Mishra Female General Odisha
2668 SUBHAM KUMAR OM PRAKASH SHARMA Male General Bihar
2669 SUBHAM PANIGRAHI KALACHAND PANIGRAHI Male General Odisha
2670 SUBHAM RAY DEBANSHU RAY Male General West Bengal
2671 subham sahu SUKANT KUMAR SAHU Male General Odisha
2672 Subhodeep Dutta Sukhendu Dutta Male General Jharkhand
2673 subhodip majumder BIPLAB MAJUMDER Male General West Bengal
2674 SUBHRANGSHU MUKHERJEE MIHIR KUMAR MUKHOPADHYAY Male General West Bengal
2675 Subhranita parija BHARAT BHUSAN PARIJA Female General Odisha
2676 SUBHRANSHU BAL TANMAYA BAL Male General Odisha
2677 Sucharitha korra Korra balaji Female ST Telangana
2678 SUCHETA SENGUPTA CHINTAHARAN SENGUPTA Female General West Bengal
2679 SUCHISMITA SAHOO RABINDRA KUMAR SAHOO Female General Odisha
2680 SUDARSHAN JOSHI ANAND JOSHI Male General Maharashtra
2681 Sudarshanam Sowmya Sree Sudarshanam Janardhan Female SC Telangana
2682 Suddapalli Venkatesh Prasad Mallikarjuna rao Male OBC Telangana
2683 SUDESHNA BEHERA BABAJI CHARAN BEHERA Female OBC Odisha
2684 SUDESHNA SINGHA LATE BHOLANATH SINGHA Female SC West Bengal
2685 SUDHANSHU SHEKHAR SUNIL RAY Male General Bihar
2686 Sudharshan Regadapalli R V S Rama rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
2687 Sudip Gorai Pradyut Gorai Male General West Bengal
2688 Suggu naga durga sharanya S Ravi Sankar Reddy Female General Telangana
2689 suhas Bachu shravan kumar Male General Telangana
2690 Suhas Sathe mukund sathe Male General Telangana
2691 SUHEL RANJAN MONDAL Subas Ranjan Mondal Male General Telangana
2692 sukanya pal pradosh pal Female General Odisha
2693 SUKANYA SUBHADARSHINI DAS MR ASIT KUMAR DAS Female General Odisha
2694 SUKANYA SUBHADARSHINI DAS MR ASIT KUMAR DAS Female General Odisha
2695 Sukeerthi Mergu Mergu Srinivasulu Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2696 Sukesh kumar Gyanmote G ANVESH KUMAR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2697 SUKRITI MISHRA VINAY MISHRA Female General Jharkhand
2698 SUKRITI MISHRA VINAY MISHRA Female General Jharkhand
2699 sukumar g v gunasekaran Male General Tamil Nadu
2700 Sumaiya Begum Ibrahim K Mohammed Ibrahim Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
2701 SUMAN PADHI PRASANTA KUMAR PADHI Female General Odisha
2702 SUMAN SAHU SOHADEV SAHU Female General Odisha
2703 SUMAN SHEKHAR BEHERA BHASKAR BEHERA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
2704 SUMEDHA ROY ASHISH KUMAR ROY Female General Jharkhand
2705 SUMEET MOHAN PILLI Mohan Rao pilli Male SC Telangana
2706 Sumit kumar UMESH PRASAD GUPTA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
2707 SUMIT KUMAR JENA SUBASH CHANDRA JENA Male General Odisha
2708 SUNAR RAKSHANDA ANJUM SUNAR ABDUL WAHEED Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
2709 Sunil Kumar sahu prafulla kumar sahu Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
2710 Sunil N D Dinesh N S Male General Karnataka
2711 Sunkari Sri Lalitha S Venkateshwarlu Female General Telangana
2712 SUNKISHELA AARTHI S RAVINDER RAO Female General Telangana
2713 SUNNY KUMAR SINGH RAJESH SINGH Male General Bihar
2714 SUNNY KUMAR SINGH RAJESH SINGH Male General Bihar
2715 supriya palo Kailash chandra Palo Female General Andhra Pradesh
2716 Supriya Ratnakaram R Seshadri Sekhar Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2717 Surabhi Dhal Subhash chandra dhal Female General Odisha
2718 Suraj kumar mishra Shyam bihari Mishra Male General Uttar Pradesh
2719 SURAJ MANDAL SARBESH MANDAL Male General Chattisgarh
2720 SURAJ PATIL SHASHIKANT Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Maharashtra
2721 SURAJ PATIL SHASHIKANT Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Maharashtra
2722 Surajit Pal Biswajit Pal Male General West Bengal
2723 Suravi Dhal Ajay Dash Female General Odisha
2724 Suravi Santra Ranjit Santra Female General West Bengal
2725 surekha Ganesh ramam Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2726 SURENDIRAN S SANKAR K Male General Tamil Nadu
2727 SURENDIRAN S SANKAR K Male General Tamil Nadu
2728 SURISETTI NIKHIL S RAMA GOPAL RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
2729 Surya Pratap Rajendra Kumar Male General Telangana
2730 SURYA TEJA NAMBURI GANGAIAH GUPTA Male General Telangana
2731 surya teja namburi Gangayya Gupta Male General Andhra Pradesh
2732 SURYATEJA YADAV KONDEBOYINA KONDEBOYINA MYSORE RAJA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2733 SUSHANTH MUDAKALA CHINA SAI BABU MUDAKALA Male SC Andhra Pradesh
2734 Sushma Munaganti Munaganti Chandra Sekhara Rao Female General Telangana
2735 SUSHMA MUNAGANTI Munaganti Chandra Sekhara Rao Female General Telangana
2736 Sushma Sharma ASHOK KUMAR SHARMA Female General Andhra Pradesh
2737 Sushma Sri Bantu Sanyasi Naidu Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
2738 sushmita maity TAPAN KUMAR MAITY Female General Telangana
2739 Sushmitha B Janardhan Female SC Telangana
2740 SUSHMITHA MADIRAJU M SRINIVAS RAO Female General Telangana
2741 sushmithasri Pattu kanakarao Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2742 SUSRITI PANDA UDIT KUMAR PANDA Female General Odisha
2743 Suthari Keerthy Suthari Ramesh Female OBC Telangana
2744 SWAGAT KUMAR PATRO SARAT KUMAT PATRO Male General Odisha
2745 SWAGATIKA MUNDA KUSHA MUNDA Female ST Odisha
2746 swapna jogania sanjay kumar jogania Female General Odisha
2747 SWARNALATA PRADHAN Satrughan Pradhan Female ST Odisha
2748 SWARNALI GUPTA SOMENATH GUPTA Female General West Bengal
2749 SWASTIK PODDER BISWANATH PODDER Male General West Bengal
2750 SWATANTRA PRITAM ABHIMANYU PALLAI Male General Odisha
2751 SWATHI JAYAPRAKASH K Female General Kerala
2752 Swathi Gondle Gondle Satyanarayana Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2753 SWATI JASWANT SINGH Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Rajasthan
2754 SWEETY DAS MANTU DAS Female General Andhra Pradesh
2755 SWETA KUMARI Awadheshwar Prasad Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
2756 SWETA MISHRA ARUN KUMAR MISHRA Female General West Bengal
2757 Sweta Sharma Bablu Sharma Female General West Bengal
2758 Swetaleena Nayak Srikant Kumar Nayak Female General Odisha
2759 Swetha NARSIMHULU Female OBC Telangana
2760 Swetha Deshpande Shailesh Deshpande Female General Telangana
2761 Syed Aman Naqvi Mr Jawed Naqvi Male General Uttar Pradesh
2762 SYED BISMILLAH AHMED BOKHARI SYED SHARFUDDIN BOKHARI Male General Andhra Pradesh
2763 SYED IBRAHIM KHALEELULLAH AHMED Nisar Ahmed Male General Andhra Pradesh
2764 Syed Mohammad Haris Syed Gouse Peeran Male General Andhra Pradesh
2765 Syed Nayeemul Hasnain khadri Syed Lateef Basha Male General Andhra Pradesh
2766 T KUSHAL KUMAR T MOHAN BABU Male General Andhra Pradesh
2767 T LAKSHMI SUJAYA T Rama chandra rao Female General Telangana
2768 T Lakshmi Vaishnavi T Venkateshwar Rao Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2769 T monica T ramana rao Female General Telangana
2770 T Nikhil Rao T Raghunath Rao Male General Telangana
2771 T subramanyu subudhi T Gangadhar subudhi Male General Odisha
2772 T TARUN RAJ PATRO T SATISH KUMAR PATRO Male General Odisha
2773 T TEJASWINI T JAGAN MOHAN REDDY Female General Telangana
2774 T UMAMAHESWARA REDDY T CHINNA NAGESWARA REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
2775 Tadela Likhita T Srinivasa Rao Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2776 TADEPALLI MANJUSHA TADEPALLI RAGHURAM Female General Telangana
2777 TADI RAMA CHANDRA REDDY TADI UMA MAHESWARA REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
2778 TALLAPALLY PRIYANKA TALLAPALLY RAMA MURTHY Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2779 Tamana Pravin MD Sohrab Alam Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) West Bengal
2780 tammina srujana Tsv Prasad Female General Telangana
2781 TANGIRALA GAYATRI SRILEKHA T S V S SIVA KUMAR Female General Andhra Pradesh
2782 Tania Piar Singh Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Himachal Pradesh
2783 tania maria joseph fredrick joseph Female General Telangana
2784 Tanishq jain Narendra kumar jain Male General Andhra Pradesh
2785 Tanishq jain Narendra kumar jain Male General Andhra Pradesh
2786 TANIYA DAS Ashok das Female General West Bengal
2787 TANIYA JADAM Jadam Ashok Kumar Female OBC Telangana
2788 TANIYATH JAHAN KHALEEL UR RAHAMAN Female General Telangana
2789 TANUKU DIVYA PRASANNA TANUKU SURI BABU Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2790 Tanwani Saha Tapan Saha Female General West Bengal
2791 Tanwani Saha Tapan Saha Female General West Bengal
2792 Tanya Singh Ajay Kumar Singh Female General Telangana
2793 Tapaswini Mohanty Raja Kishore Mohanty Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
2794 Tapaswini Mohanty Raja Kishore Mohanty Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
2795 TARA SHANKAR PRADHAN Braja Kishor Pradhan Male General Odisha
2796 Tarannum sultana MOHAMMED ILIYAS Female OBC Telangana
2797 TARANPREET KAUR GURMOHAN SINGH Female General Uttar Pradesh
2798 TARANPREET KAUR GURMOHAN SINGH Female General Uttar Pradesh
2799 Tarimela Pravallika Reddy T Srikanth Female General Telangana
2800 Tarun Gupta Anil kumar gupta Male General Madhya Pradesh
2801 Tarun Kalani Damodar Kalani Male General Telangana
2802 TASMEEM QURESHI Moqeem Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2803 Tavleen Kaur Sohal Jaswant Singh Sohal Female General Bihar
2804 Tavleen Kaur Sohal Jaswant Singh Sohal Female General Bihar
2805 Tawfiq Ismail Abdul Aziz Mohammed Ismail Abdul Aziz Male General Andhra Pradesh
2806 Teddu Lohitha Teddu Durga Rao Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2807 TEJA JUTTUKA phalgunarao Female SC Andhra Pradesh
2808 Tejarao NARSINGA RAO Male General Telangana
2809 TEJASVI KESAVA REDDY Kesava Reddy Thirumaleswara Reddy Female General Telangana
2810 TEJASVI KESAVA REDDY Kesava Reddy Thirumaleswara Reddy Female General Telangana
2811 TEKURI VENKATA GIRISH KUMAR TEKURI VENKATADRI Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2812 TELAGANENI BINDU BHAVANA T JAGADEESH Female General Andhra Pradesh
2813 TELAGANENI BINDU BHAVANA T JAGADEESH Female General Andhra Pradesh
2814 Telaprolu Dheera T S Vamsidhar Female General Andhra Pradesh
2815 TELLA VAISHNAVI CHANDRA TELLA RAMESH CHANDRA Female General Andhra Pradesh
2816 TELLAKULA LAKSHMI NIKHITHA TELLAKULA SIVA PRASAD Female General Andhra Pradesh
2817 Temmanaboyina Atchuth Temmanaboyina Yedukondalu Male General Andhra Pradesh
2818 Temmanaboyina Atchuth Temmanaboyina Yedukondalu Male General Andhra Pradesh
2819 thadi sriteja Thadi Ravindra Male SC Andhra Pradesh
2820 THAKUR CAWNPURIA AJAY KUMAR SINGH THAKUR CAWNPURIA SAMEER KUMAR Male General Telangana
2821 Thakur Cawnpuria Ajay Kumar Singh Thakur Cawnpuria Sameer Kumar Male General Telangana
2822 Thakur Shaurya Singh Thakur Sukhdev Singh Female General Telangana
2823 thalllapelly spandana THALLAPELLY BIKSHAM Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2824 Thamatam Vijaya Lakshmi RamaKrishna Reddy Female General Andhra Pradesh
2825 THAMIRI RAVI KUMAR THAMIRI YAMA RAO Male General Telangana
2826 THAMIRI RAVI KUMAR THAMIRI YAMA RAO Male General Telangana
2827 THARANGINI BOTTA ranga swamy botta Female General Andhra Pradesh
2828 Tharu Antony Melath Antony Tharu Male General Kerala
2829 THARUN KUMAR MYSORE GURU PRASADA RAO M Male General Andhra Pradesh
2830 THAVVA YASASWITHA THAVVA SREENIVASULU Female General Andhra Pradesh
2831 Theerthala Rishi Teja T N V R Krishna Sarma Male General Andhra Pradesh
2832 Thigireddy keerthi TIGIREDDY CHANDRA SEKHAR REDDY Female General Andhra Pradesh
2833 Thinderu sharath kumar Thinderu venkatesh Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2834 Thirukkovaluri Venu Madhav T V NARASIMHA SWAMY Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2835 THOGITI RAVITHEJA THOGITI GANGADHAR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2836 THOTA AKHIL THOTA BIKSHAPATHI Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2837 THOTA ANANTH BHARATH THOTA VENKATA RAMANAIAH Male General Andhra Pradesh
2838 Thota Madhumitha thota ramalingaprasad Female General Telangana
2839 THOTA PRAGYNA THOTA SRINIVASA BABU Female General Andhra Pradesh
2840 THOTA PRAGYNA THOTA SRINIVASA BABU Female General Andhra Pradesh
2841 THOTA SHRAVANI THOTA SAIRAM Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2842 Thota sowjanya THOTA VENKATESWARLU Female General Andhra Pradesh
2843 THOTA SRAVANI THOTA NARAYANA Female General Andhra Pradesh
2844 THOTAPALLY MADHUSUDHAN THOTAPALLY SHIVAIAH Male SC Telangana
2845 THOTAPALLY MADHUSUDHAN THOTAPALLY SHIVAIAH Male SC Telangana
2846 Thriveni Panga Panga Govardhan Rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
2847 THUMMALA CHAITHANYA SAI THUMMALA SRINIVASULU Male General Andhra Pradesh
2848 THUMU AISHWARYA PATEL Thumu Venkateshwarrao patel Female OBC Telangana
2849 Thunga Chandana Thunga sreenivasulu Female General Andhra Pradesh
2850 TIPPANI VINAY KUMAR TIPPANI SATYANARAYANA RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
2851 TIPPARAVENI SOUMYA SRI TIPPARAVENI SADANANDAM Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2852 Tiyyagura Lavanya Tiyyagura Srinvasa Reddy Female General Andhra Pradesh
2853 TLokeshwar Reddy T Raja gopal Reddy Male General Andhra Pradesh
2854 TOLETY SRINIVAS TOLETY NAGESHWAR RAO Male General Telangana
2855 Tooprani Srilekha Tooprani Mohana chary Female General Telangana
2856 Trishalla Malla Anil Kumar Malla Female General Telangana
2857 Trivedi Sandeep Trivedi T RAMASHANKAR Male General Telangana
2858 TRSHA Rupander Kumar Female General Telangana
2859 Tultul Dey Kartik Dey Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Assam
2860 TUMBALI KUSUMA TUMBALI RAMANANDHAM Female General Andhra Pradesh
2861 TUMMALA SAI BHAVYA Tummala Rajendra Kumar Female General Telangana
2862 Tummala Vipul Chandra Reddy Tummala Satyanarayan Reddy Male General Telangana
2863 TUMMALACHERUVU SUDHAMSHU T JANAKI RAMUDU Male General Telangana
2864 Turlapati sai krishna chaitanya Turlapati Venakta Vijaya Saradhi Sarma Male General Andhra Pradesh
2865 Tushar Manoj kumar Male General Madhya Pradesh
2866 Tushar Kanta Jena Ashmin Kumar Jena Male General Odisha
2867 Tushar Kumar Mani Kant Jha Male General Bihar
2868 Tushar Shyambaboo Trina Shyam Baboo Male SC Maharashtra
2869 TUSHARA BINDU DARIVEMULA D S R A Prasad Female General Telangana
2870 TWINKLE GOYAL HEMANT GOYAL Female General Haryana
2871 TWINKLE GOYAL HEMANT GOYAL Female General Haryana
2872 U Haripriya U Umesh Babu Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
2873 UBAID UR REHMAN THUMMA JANARDHAN Male General Telangana
2874 Uday kiran Reddy Poreddy Poreddy Raghupathi Reddy Male General Telangana
2875 Udayakumar JAGADEESAN Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Tamil Nadu
2876 Uddanti Haripriya U Umesh babu Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2877 Udipta Kachari Biswajit Kachari Male ST Assam
2878 UGGINA LOVA KUMAR U APPARAO Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2879 UJJWAL K M K M V MOHAN KUMAR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2880 Ulasi Aishwarya Reddy Ulasi Ganeswara Rao Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2881 ULLINDALA LEELA PRASANTH ULLINDALA SRINIVASA RAO Male SC Andhra Pradesh
2882 Uma Bhattacharya Pulak Bhattacharya Female General Jharkhand
2883 Unnati maheshwari Sadeep maheshwari Female General Uttar Pradesh
2884 Uppula Vamshi Raj Uppula Sridhar Male OBC Telangana
2885 Uppula Vamshi Raj Uppula Sridhar Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2886 Uppula Vamshi Raj Uppula Sridhar Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2887 URMILA SAHOO PURNA CHANDRA SAHOO Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Odisha
2888 Urvi Mehta Dilesh Mehta Female General Telangana
2889 Utkarsh Uma shankar trivedi Male General Bihar
2890 Utkarsh Uma shankar trivedi Male General Bihar
2891 utkarsh mishra rakesh mishra Male General Madhya Pradesh
2892 UTPALA VENKATA SRIRAM SRINIVASA PARDHASARADHI Male General Andhra Pradesh
2893 V Harsha Vardan Sai V BANGARU NAIDU Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
2894 V jagadesh Chandra V srinivasarao Male General Andhra Pradesh
2895 V jagadesh Chandra v srinivasa rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
2896 v maheshwari VADDERA YELLESHAM Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2897 V MOHITH V PATTABHI NAIDU Male General Andhra Pradesh
2898 V P KEDARESWAR v parthasaradhi naidu Male General Andhra Pradesh
2899 V P KEDARESWAR v parthasaradhi naidu Male General Andhra Pradesh
2900 V R SUDARSANAM V K RAMESH Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2901 V Raviteja V Rajendra babu Male General Andhra Pradesh
2902 V Raviteja V Rajendra babu Male General Andhra Pradesh
2903 V S CHETHANA REDDY V SREENIVASA REDDY Female General Andhra Pradesh
2904 V S S CHANDR VARMAN DANTULURI LAKSHAMANA MURTHY RAJU DANTULURI Male General Andhra Pradesh
2905 V S S CHANDR VARMAN DANTULURI LAKSHAMANA MURTHY RAJU DANTULURI Male General Andhra Pradesh
2906 V S SAI SUBRAHMANYA BHARATHI V SREE RAMACHANDRA MURTHY Female General Telangana
2907 V Sharath Chandra V Venugopal Reddy Male General Telangana
2908 V TEJASREE VAILLA BHASKER Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2909 V V R Nandaswini V V Subba Rao Female General Telangana
2910 Vaddi Manisha Vaddi Venkateswararao Female General Andhra Pradesh
2911 VADLA SASHIDHAR ACHARI V NARASIMHAIAH Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2912 VADLOORI SHIVANI VADLOORI RAJENDER Female SC Telangana
2913 VAIBHAV AGGARWAL SHAM AGGARWAL Male General Telangana
2914 vaibhav ganipi G Narasimhulu Male SC Andhra Pradesh
2915 Vaibhav Tiwari Mr Bharat Tiwari Male General Uttar Pradesh
2916 Vaibhav Tiwari Dhanush Tiwari Male General Chattisgarh
2917 VAIBHAV TRIPATHI RAKESH TRIPATHI Male General Uttar Pradesh
2918 Vaishali Aparna Yeleswarapu Yeleswarapu Nagendra Female General Telangana
2919 VAISHALI SHARMA Inder Sharma Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Jharkhand
2920 Vaishnavi Anil K Anil Kumar Female General Telangana
2921 VAISHNAVI VANKAYALAPATI v ranga babu Female General Andhra Pradesh
2922 VAISHNAVI YADAV MANOJ YADAV Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Madhya Pradesh
2923 VAJJA BHAVANI VAJJA VEERANJANEYULU Female General Arunachal Pradesh
2924 VALABOJU PADMASRI BHEESHMA RAJU Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2925 VALABOJU SAHITHI SINDHU Valaboju Sreenivasa Rao Female General Telangana
2926 VALLAMKONDA PRATHYUSH VALLAMKONDA GOPALA KRISHNA MOORTHY Male General Andhra Pradesh
2927 vallamkondu naga prashanth vallamkondu srinivasulu Male General Andhra Pradesh
2928 valluri abhiram VALLURI BHAVANARAYANA Male General Andhra Pradesh
2929 valluri tanisha valluri srinivasarao Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2930 Vamshi Kiran Vogali Ramulu Male OBC Telangana
2931 Vamsi Krishna Srinivasa rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
2932 Vamsi Krishna KANNAM NAIDU Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2933 VAMSI KRISHNA TANKALA KANNAM NAIDU Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
2934 Vanamula Ram Nitish Yadav Vanamula Ram nitish yadav Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2935 VANGALA TEJA SIVA KUMAR VANGALA VENKATESWARA RAO Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2936 Vangapalli Rishika Vangapalli Laxman Rao Female General Telangana
2937 Vangara Tejaswini vangara mahendra kumar Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
2938 Vangary Harshavardhan Vangary Gopikishan Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2939 VANKADARU YATHI RAJA NARENDRA KUMAR VANKADARU VENKATA DURGA PRASAD Male General Andhra Pradesh
2940 Vankayala Sai Anvitha V N V R L Someswara Rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
2941 VANNALA LAVANYA VANNALA PEDDA ERANNA Female OBC Telangana
2942 VANNALA LAVANYA V PEDDA ERANNA Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2943 VANNAM SAI MANOJ Vannam Srinivasulu Male General Andhra Pradesh
2944 VANSHIKA SAXENA ABHAY SAXENA Female General Madhya Pradesh
2945 Vanshita Agarwal Gopal Krishna Goyal Female General Telangana
2946 Varagani Navya Sruthi V Narasimhulu Female SC Andhra Pradesh
2947 VARAGANTHAM KRISHNAPRIYA VARAGANTHAM DHARMA RAJU Female OBC Telangana
2948 VARAGANTHAM KRISHNAPRIYA VARAGANTHAM DHARMA RAJU Female OBC Telangana
2949 Varala prakash Reddy Varala mallareddy Male General Telangana
2950 VARDANTI JOHN SIVARAM Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
2951 varre venkatesh varre ramesh Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2952 VARSHA SEN GOUR GOPAL SEN Female General Odisha
2953 VARTIKA NAGAR Nutan Shankar Nagar Female General Uttarakhand
2954 Vartika Singh Tej Bhan Singh Female General Uttar Pradesh
2955 Varun kumar ARVIND KUMAR Singh Male General Bihar
2956 Varun Mukkera Mukkera Ramesh Male OBC Telangana
2957 VARUN SINGH LAVESH KUMAR Male General Telangana
2958 varun vakkalagadda v srinivas Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2959 varun vamsi Adisesha Sarma Male General Andhra Pradesh
2960 Vasam rahul Vasam Ravinder Male General Telangana
2961 Vasamsetti Harika Vasamsetti Hari Prasad Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2962 Vasamsetti Krishna mythreye Vasamsetti Suryanarayana Female General Andhra Pradesh
2963 VASETTI JYOTHI v chandrasekhar rao Female General Arunachal Pradesh
2964 VASUPALLI BHARANI VASUPALLI RAMANA Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2965 VEDULA RAVI TEJA VV SUBRAHMANYAM Male General Telangana
2966 VEEPLOB SINGH SAMBHU NATH SINGH Male General Chattisgarh
2967 VEERA MANIKANTA PONAKALA TATAJI Male General Andhra Pradesh
2968 Veerabomma Abhinav Santosh Veerabomma Vijaya Sai Male General Andhra Pradesh
2969 Veerapu Ganga Divya Teja Veerapu Umapathi Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
2970 VEGISETTI VENKAT POORNA CHANDRA RAO VEGISETTI THIRUPATHI RAO Male General Andhra Pradesh
2971 VELAGAMBETI POOJITHA VELAGAMBETI KRISHNA Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2972 VELAGANDULA SUPRIYA VELAGANDULA CHANDER Female General Telangana
2973 Velagandula Supriya Velagandula Chander Female General Telangana
2974 VELAKKAYALA GNANASREE VELAKKAYALA DAMODARAM Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2975 VELISELA BHAVYA SRI velisela sambasivarao Female SC Andhra Pradesh
2976 Vellanki Akhila Vellanki Venkata Ramana Female General Telangana
2977 Velugu Sujani Krishna Velugu Baburao Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
2978 VELUKUCHI HARSHAVARDHAN VELUKUCHI CHANDRAPRAKASH Male General Telangana
2979 Vemula Amaleswari goud Vemula Swamy Sekhar Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
2980 VEMULA AYONIZA DEVI VEMULA SADANANDAM Female OBC Telangana
2981 Vemuri Sasank V Srinivasa Rao Male General Andhra Pradesh
2982 VENDRA NAVEEN REDDY VENDRA RAMREDDY Male General Telangana
2983 VENDRA NAVEEN REDDY VENDRA RAMEDDY Male General Telangana
2984 Venigalla Divya Sai Venigalla Madhu Babu Female General Telangana
2985 Venkammagari Alekhya Venkammagari Hanmanth reddy Female General Telangana
2986 Venkammagari Alekhya Venkammagari Hanmanth reddy Female General Telangana
2987 VENKATA PRANEETH KUMAR SOMISETTY somisetty venkata ravi kumar Male General Andhra Pradesh
2988 Venkata Pravallika Chekuri chekuri venkata ramaraju Female General Andhra Pradesh
2989 VENKATA SAI KRISHNA NIVARTHI SRINIVASA SASTRY NIVARTHI Male General Telangana
2990 VENKATA SAI KRISHNA NIVARTHI SRINIVASA SASTRY NIVARTHI Male General Telangana
2991 venkata sai tharun chowdadry paritala madhavarao Male General Andhra Pradesh
2992 VENKATA VENNELA BOTTA RAMA KRISHNA BOTTA Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
2993 VENKATA VENNELA BOTTA RAMA KRISHNA BOTTA Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
2994 venkatesan lalith vamsi venugopal venkatesan Male General Andhra Pradesh
2995 Venkatesh Gadasala Gadsala Rambabu Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
2996 VENNAPUSA NAVEEN REDDY VENNAPUSA NARASA REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
2997 Viat Rama Krishnan Tanuj V A RAMAKRISHNA Male General Telangana
2998 VIDYA ANNAPURNA PUTREVU P Satyanarayana Rao Female General Telangana
2999 VIGNESH KODU VAYUR KUPPUSWAMY Kuppuswamy KS Male General Andhra Pradesh
3000 Vijay Chandra Prasad INDRA PRASAD Male General Telangana
3001 VIJAY KUMAR RAJANALA R Tirawan Kumar Male SC Telangana
3002 Vijay Kumar s a Aswathreddy Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Karnataka
3003 VIKAS KUMAR RATHORE T R RATHORE Male General Telangana
3004 VIKAS KUMAR RATHORE T R RATHORE Male General Telangana
3005 Vikash jugran Om Prakash Male General Uttarakhand
3006 VIKASH KUMAR DEEPAK PRASAD Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
3007 Vikash kumar Sharma DAYA SHANKAR SHARMA Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Uttar Pradesh
3008 Vikram singh KL Singh Male General Chattisgarh
3009 VIKRANT SINGH BRAHMDEV SINGH Male General Jammu & Kashmir
3010 villa sai devi prasanna villa veera bhadarao Female General Andhra Pradesh
3011 VINEELA MADDURI SRINIVASU MADDURI Female SC Andhra Pradesh
3012 Vineet Gupta Vijay Gupta Male General West Bengal
3013 Vinita Pareek Rajesh Kumar Pareek Female General Jharkhand
3014 vinnakota venkata krishnakanth vinnakota venkata malleshwar rao Male General Telangana
3015 Vipparla Joy Vipparla satyanarayana Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
3016 Viraj Bhatnagar Akesh Bhatnagar Male General Telangana
3017 Visalya DILIP KUMAR Female General West Bengal
3018 Vishakha Jaiswal Omprakash Female General Telangana
3019 Vishal Eugine Fernandez Eugine A Fernandez Male General Telangana
3020 VISHAL KUMAR BINOD KUMAR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Bihar
3021 Vishal Kumar Devendra Pradhan Male General Jharkhand
3022 Vishal Kumar Prusty Kamal Kumar Prusty Male General Odisha
3023 Vishal Mehra Laxman Singh Mehra Male General Uttarakhand
3024 Vishal Panigrahi Panigrahi Pradeep Kumar Male General Telangana
3025 vishav raksha shankar singh manhas Female General Jammu & Kashmir
3026 Vishnu Sai Thallam T sreedhar Male General Andhra Pradesh
3027 VISHNU TEJA LAISHETTI ODELU LAISHETTI Male General Telangana
3028 viswadha chitrapu chitrapu rama krishan seshagiri rao Female General Andhra Pradesh
3029 Vivek Choudhury Ashok Kumar choudhury Male General Odisha
3030 Voodigi shreeya Voodigi Venkatesh Female General Telangana
3031 voonadi Maheedhar Reddy V V BHUPAL REDDY Male General Telangana
3032 VORUGANTI SAINADH SRINIVAS Male General Telangana
3033 VRISTY SEN GOUR GOPAL SEN Female General Odisha
3034 VUDAGANDLA SIREESHA VUDAGANDLA RAMANAIAH Female General Andhra Pradesh
3035 Vundavelli Sowmya Vundavelli Bhaskar Gowri Shankar Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
3036 Vunnamsireesha V V RAMANA Female General Andhra Pradesh
3037 VUPPALA ROSHINI SAI V SRINIVASA RAO Female General Andhra Pradesh
3038 Vuppu Soumika Vuppu Satyanarayana Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
3039 VUTTI NAVEEN KUMAR VUTTI OBULESU Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
3040 VUTUKURI TEJA V Prasad Rao Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
3041 Vutukuru Vishnuvardhan Vutukuru Venkata Nagendra Kumar Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
3042 VUYYURU MADHU SANTHOSH REDDY VUYYURU MADHU SANTHOSH REDDY Male General Telangana
3043 VYASAM RASHMITANJALI VYASAM KIRAN KUMAR Female General Andhra Pradesh
3044 Vyshnavi Gurunadham Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
3045 Vyuha Rao VENKATESWARA RAO Female OBC Telangana
3046 WANKHEDE MURLIDHAR NAMDEO NAMDEO Male General Maharashtra
3047 wasim ahmad Iqbal Ahmad Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
3048 Wuligundam Varun Kumar Wuligundam Raghvendra rao Male General Telangana
3049 Y Ashish goud Y Srinivas goud Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
3050 Y bhavana y mohan rao Female SC Andhra Pradesh
3051 Y Giri Meghana Y SRIRAM Female General Andhra Pradesh
3052 Y PRIYANKA Y THIRUPATHI REDDY Female General Telangana
3053 YAASHITHA BODDEDA LOKESH KUMAR Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
3054 YADAVELLY SAMYUKTHA YADAVELLY SHANKER Female General Telangana
3055 YADDANAPUDI NAGA VENKATA SURENDRA BABU Y SESHAPHANINDRA CHARI Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
3056 Yadhunath k j JAYAN KV Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Kerala
3057 YALAKALA HARSHITA YALAKALA VENKATESWARA RAO Female OBC Andhra Pradesh
3058 yalamandala vijayalakshmi yalamandala RamMohanRao Female General Andhra Pradesh
3059 YALLA MANJEERA YALLA RAJESH Female SC Andhra Pradesh
3060 YAMALA TEJA NARAYANA YAMALA LAKSHMI NARAYANA Male General Andhra Pradesh
3061 YAMINI ANAKALI ANAKALI VEERA PRASAD Female General Telangana
3062 Yanamala Sreeja Yanamala Subba Reddy Female General Andhra Pradesh
3063 YANAMANDRA SATYA SADHANA YANAMANDRA SATYA SRINIVASA PRASANNA KUMAR Female General Andhra Pradesh
3064 Yandava Suma Raju Female SC Andhra Pradesh
3065 Yarasi Sai vineeth Yarasi Veera sekhar Male General Andhra Pradesh
3066 Yarnagula Nandhini yarnagula prakash Female General Andhra Pradesh
3067 Yarramreddy Sai Hema Yarramreddy Vasudeva Reddy Female General Andhra Pradesh
3068 YARRAMSETTY KRISHNA PRIYA Y veeranjaneyulu Female General Andhra Pradesh
3069 Yasam Teja Sai Bhavani Samba Murthy Yasam Female General Telangana
3070 Yash bhandari Asish Kumar Jain Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
3071 yash rathi Vimal Rathi Male General Telangana
3072 Yash Shankholia Rajendra Kumar Sharma Male General Odisha
3073 Yash Suresh Gargav Suresh Gargav Male General Gujarat
3074 Yashraj Sahani K Ch sahani Male General Odisha
3075 Yashwant kale Sathish kale Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
3076 Yashwanth Moguram Gattaiah Male SC Telangana
3077 YASVITHA DOMA NAGESH NAIDU Female General Andhra Pradesh
3078 Yatish Vidiyala Yugesh Vidiyala Male OBC Andhra Pradesh
3079 YEDDU DHANA KUMAR YEDDU SUDARASANA BABU Male SC Andhra Pradesh
3080 YEDULAPURAM UDAY NAG YEDULAPURAM KARUNAKAR Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
3081 Yegi Poorna Sai Yvv Ganesh Male General Telangana
3082 YELAGANDULA PRAVALIKA YELAGANDULA RADHESHYAM Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
3083 YELCHURU VENKATA PRIYATHAM YELCHURU VENKATA RAVI Male General Andhra Pradesh
3084 YELESWARAPU VIJAY YELESWARAPU SATYA VARA PRASAD Male General Telangana
3085 YELLUGARI HARI KESAV YELLUGARI THIRUPALU Male SC Andhra Pradesh
3086 yenduru charan Yenduru Suresh babu Male General Andhra Pradesh
3087 Yenneti Manasa Devi yenneti raveendra Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
3088 YERASU UDAY SHANKAR REDDY YERASU JANARDHAN REDDY Male General Andhra Pradesh
3089 Yerla Uttej Yerla Raju Male OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
3090 YERRA RAMA MADHURI YERRA MADHU SUDHANA RAO Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Andhra Pradesh
3091 YERRAGUDI SANDEEP MOHAN YERRAGUDI P VEERANNA Male General Andhra Pradesh
3092 Yerram Shweta Yerram Suresh Female OBC Telangana
3093 YERRAM UTTEJ YERRAM SEETHARAMULU Male General Telangana
3094 YERRAMSETTY RAJESH YERRAMSETTY RAMANAIAH Male General Andhra Pradesh
3095 Yeshwanth valluru Srinivasa rao Male General Telangana
3096 YOGYA GURNANI JAI KISHAN GURNANI Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Rajasthan
3097 yuktha srigiriraju Baladitya sarma Female General Andhra Pradesh
3098 zakkam mary nikitha zakkam samson vijay kumar Female General Telangana
3099 zubeena taiseen Mohammed Tajuddin Female OBC (Non Creamy Layer) Telangana
3100 Zuveria Banu MOHAMMAD SHANAWAZ Female OBC Andhra Pradesh